Floria national football team statistics: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sick39ed (talk | contribs)
Line 140: Line 140:
|2
|2
|1
|1
|}
===Upcoming fixtures===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=35%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 159: Line 146:
|align=left |[[File:Florian republic flag.png|25px|border|Florian Republic]] [[City of Blackoak Stadium]], [[Blackoak]]
|align=left |[[File:Florian republic flag.png|25px|border|Florian Republic]] [[City of Blackoak Stadium]], [[Blackoak]]
|align=left |[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[River Warriors national football team|River Warriors]]
|align=left |[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[River Warriors national football team|River Warriors]]
|
|2
|
|1
|-
|-
|18
|18
Line 167: Line 154:
|align=left |[[File:Florian republic flag.png|25px|border|Florian Republic]] [[City of Blackoak Stadium]], [[Blackoak]]
|align=left |[[File:Florian republic flag.png|25px|border|Florian Republic]] [[City of Blackoak Stadium]], [[Blackoak]]
|align=left |[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Gerenia national football team|Gerenia]]
|align=left |[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Gerenia national football team|Gerenia]]
|
|0
|
|0
|-
|-
|19
|19
Line 175: Line 162:
|align=left |[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Neo Patrova National Stadium]], [[Freedom City]]
|align=left |[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Neo Patrova National Stadium]], [[Freedom City]]
|align=left |[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Neo Patrova national football team|Neo Patrova]]
|align=left |[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Neo Patrova national football team|Neo Patrova]]
|
|1
|
|1
|-
|-
|20
|20
Line 183: Line 170:
|align=left |[[File:Nohavland flag.png|25px|border|Nohavland]] [[Naisos City Stadium]], [[Naisos]]
|align=left |[[File:Nohavland flag.png|25px|border|Nohavland]] [[Naisos City Stadium]], [[Naisos]]
|align=left |[[File:Nohavland flag.png|25px|border|Nohavland]]  [[Nohavland national football team|Nohavland]]
|align=left |[[File:Nohavland flag.png|25px|border|Nohavland]]  [[Nohavland national football team|Nohavland]]
|
|1
|
|0
|}
 
===Upcoming fixtures===
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:100%"
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=5%|No.
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=10%|Date
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Match type
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=35%|Venue
!scope="col" rowspan="2" width=15%|Opposition
!width=10%|For
!width=10%|Against
|-class="unsortable"
!scope="col" colspan="2"|Goals<sup>Penalties</sup>
|-
|-
|21
|21

Revision as of 19:20, 24 April 2018

This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Florian Republic national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent the Florian Republic, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.

National team results

Matches are listed chronologically by default.

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against
GoalsPenalties
1 2017-06-17 Friendly Florian Republic Northcliff Arena, Northcliff Ranentsi Ranentsi 0 0
2 2017-06-24 Friendly Florian Republic Northcliff Arena, Northcliff Xang Muang Xang Muang 1 1
3 2017-08-16 Friendly Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak Craitland Craitland 0 2
4 2017-08-23 2017 Men's Devon Shield Kingdom of Coria Stadion Grendbej, Grandbay Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria 3 1
5 2017-09-01 Friendly Florian Republic Northcliff Arena, Northcliff Kingdom of Coria Kingdom of Coria 0 1
6 2017-10-11 2017 Men's Devon Shield Vyktory Vyktoryan National Football Stadium, Jamestown Vyktory Vyktory 2 3
7 2017-10-21 Friendly Florian Republic Red Bear Park, Dragonmoor Etourney Etourney 7 0
8 2017-10-25 2017 Men's Devon Shield Florian Republic Northcliff Arena, Northcliff Etourney Etourney 1 0
9 2017-11-08 2017 Men's Devon Shield Itavr Micras Colonial Football Stadium, Wyrmwood Itavr Itavr 2 1
10 2017-11-22 2017 Men's Devon Shield Vyktory Vyktoryan National Football Stadium, Jamestown Vyktory Vyktory 0 2
11 2017-12-06 Friendly Florian Republic Panthers Arena, Northcliff Astaronia Astaronia 1 0
12 2018-01-03 Friendly Craitland Oesst Whiteside, Cherry Trees Craitland Craitland 2 1
13 2018-01-27 Friendly Florian Republic Newmarsh Olympic Stadium, Newmarsh Freeland Freeland 7 0
14 2018-01-31 Copa Apollonia qualification Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak Nohavland Nohavland 3 0
15 2018-02-03 Friendly Freeland Viten Arena, Viten Freeland Freeland 0 0
16 2018-02-14 Copa Apollonia qualification Astaronia Stadion Nizbejn, Nizbejn Astaronia Astaronia 2 1
17 2018-02-28 Copa Apollonia qualification Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak River Warriors River Warriors 2 1
18 2018-03-14 Copa Apollonia qualification Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak Gerenia Gerenia 0 0
19 2018-03-28 Copa Apollonia qualification Neo Patrova Neo Patrova National Stadium, Freedom City Neo Patrova Neo Patrova 1 1
20 2018-04-11 Copa Apollonia qualification Nohavland Naisos City Stadium, Naisos Nohavland Nohavland 1 0

Upcoming fixtures

No. Date Match type Venue Opposition For Against
GoalsPenalties
21 2018-04-25 Copa Apollonia qualification Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak Astaronia Astaronia
22 2018-05-09 Copa Apollonia qualification River Warriors Stad Mahūti, Mahūti River Warriors River Warriors
23 2018-05-23 Copa Apollonia qualification Gerenia Ramez City Stadium, Ramez Gerenia Gerenia
24 2018-06-06 Copa Apollonia qualification Florian Republic City of Blackoak Stadium, Blackoak Neo Patrova Neo Patrova

Player statistics

Players are listed alphabetically by position by default. Emboldened players are still eligible to play for the national side.

Player Pos. Caps Goals Yellow Red
Cards
Luka Ramirez GK 4 0 0 0
Edwin Farrar GK 3 0 0 0
Patrick Marshall GK 2 1 0 0
Stewart Florian DEF 4 0 0 0
Jack Holt DEF 5 1 0 0
Oliver Eaton DEF 4 0 0 0
Daniel Sanderson DEF 4 0 0 0
Tom Baker DEF 1 0 0 0
Nathan Wallace DEF 1 0 0 0
Tom Parker MID 4 2 0 0
Dave Wheeler MID 4 0 0 0
Harry Lewis MID 4 1 0 0
Ryan Clark MID 4 0 0 0
Christopher Kent MID 1 0 0 0
Noah James MID 4 0 0 0
Sam Butcher FWR 4 1 0 0
Alex Macabe FWR 4 1 0 0
Ronald Vega FWR 1 0 0 0
Yousef Brown FWR 1 0 0 0