Secretariat of Anastasia: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ric (talk | contribs)
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
| [[Abigail Elenkoo]] || [[Post-Verionist Movement in Hurmu|PVMH]] || [[Lake District]]|| 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
| [[Abigail Elenkoo]] || [[Post-Verionist Movement in Hurmu|PVMH]] || [[Lake District]]|| 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
| [[Minister of Research (Hurmu)|Minister of Research]] ||  ||  || || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
| [[Minister for the Environment (Hurmu)|Minister for the Environment]] || ||  || || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
| [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734

Revision as of 00:26, 24 November 2024

The secretariat of Anastasia constituted the executive of Hurmu from 3.VI.1728 until 1.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal.


Composition of the Secretariat

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Realm Tenure
Secretariat of Anastasia (3.VI.1728–1.III.1734)
First Secretary of State Anastasia U Karnamark 3.VI.1728– 1.III.1734
Secretary of State for Peace Roya al-Osman CDH Lake District 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Secretary of State for External Relations Jaya Prabhu C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen P Phinbella 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien 3.VI.1728–20.VI.1728
Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal CDH Lontinien 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Natural Resources Ajatasatru Patil C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Social Welfare Rosamund CDH Amaland 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Transport Monali Pandey C 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Policing and Security Greta Mondosdottra EMMP Samhold 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister for the Fyrð (Fyrð's Master) Vahid al-Osman CDH 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister for the Realms Priya Kusari C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Health Utas Enrique Naian U Amaland 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of International Trade Padmini Munshif C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Immigration and Tourism Katsuki Shiota Phinbella 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Fisheries Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson CDH 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Education Chryseandokht al-Osman CDH 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Labour Vadim Čifutović Edasi Northern Coria 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Culture Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki Phinbella 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Justice 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Industry Guðrið Aakarstroym CDH Lake District 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Agriculture Riida Makk CDH Lake District 3.VI.1728–20.VI.1728
Abigail Elenkoo PVMH Lake District 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Attorney General Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734

Also attending the secretariat:

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Tenure
Chancellor Rosamund U 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Commander Marcus Avon-El Myksos 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734