List of 2024–25 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Permanent transfers: Duplicate |
|||
| Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Cong An Dien Noi FC}} | |{{team flag|Banh Nam|name=Cong An Dien Noi FC}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Matteo Di Gregorio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Internazionale Raganello}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | |||
|Cr 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Fariborz Zareii}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Hellas Scanzata}} | |||
|Cr 2.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-24 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Took Dhala}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Agropl Rhyno}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Extremum FC}} | |||
|Cr 1.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Riccardo Cappiello}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Atletico Mhazar}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Extremum FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Toni Marini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Lamino FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Crati Calcio}} | |||
|Cr 0.6 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Rolando Luciani}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Lamino FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | |||
|Cr 0.9 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Valerio Tremonti}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=US Taurasi Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | |||
|Cr 0.7 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Marco Piaca}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=AS Villanova Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Nicolò Trapanese-Vezzali}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Rino-Rino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Città di Murgione}} | |||
|Cr 0.8 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Saverino Bocca}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Pescevilla Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | |||
|Cr 1.4 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ciro Bacciu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Cossa United}} | |||
|Cr 2.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Massimo Moscato}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Cossa United}} | |||
|Cr 4.7 | |||
|- | |||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Filippo Giuntini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Cossa United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | |||
|Cr 6.8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 515: | Line 593: | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Loris di Lernia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Sancrus FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Ansia Nord}} | |||
|2025-05-31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 27 September 2024
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2024–25 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2024 and 31 May 2025.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-27 | 2025-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-28 | ||
| 2024-06-29 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||