List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | |{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | ||
|Swap Deal | |Swap Deal | ||
|- | |||
|2022-06-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dragvan Misalenčkovič}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Oportia|flag}} [[Marins SF|Marins]] | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Smardčanƨek Soƨlian}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Oportia|flag}} [[Mineurs SF|Mineurs]] | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Aleks Mihalenovisk}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Oportia|flag}} [[Foreurs SF|Foreurs]] | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Claudio Gvardi}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{Team flag|Oportia|flag}} [[Zoghâllab SF|Zoghâllab]] | |||
|— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:16, 16 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | 2023-05-31 | |||
| 2022-06-10 | 2022-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-10 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-09 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||