List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|link=South Amsterdam Phoenix|alt=FC Feyenoord}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|link=South Amsterdam Phoenix|alt=FC Feyenoord}} | ||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Armand Ella}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hjardef Unstjeiädón FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Batave Livingston United}} | |||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 3 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||