List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 725: | Line 725: | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dave Pellegrino}} | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Nelson Chenard}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Skiron FA}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Dominick Halbach}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Mahoz HaSephardim|name=Quryaqos Kheldumeh}} | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Malmentrop Zeteb}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Albion Muttoners United FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Cr 11 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Eric Smithfield}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia||old|name=Joe Strouse}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Skiron FA}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=George Steagall}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Antican FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nick Diggler}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Santiago Javier}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Stephen Klantkopf}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia||old|name=Roy Bakker}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Ocia|name=Klemen Lvrč}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=ʻAnu Kallu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Jani Holli}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Lucas Yballa}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 19 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-03 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-23 | ||
| 2012-07-27 | ||
| 2012-08-05 | ||
| 2012-08-09 | ||
| 2012-08-23 | ||
| 2012-08-28 | ||
| 2013-01-01 | ||
| 2013-01-07 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||