List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi}} | ||
|Cr 4 | |Cr 4 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Christophe Odemwingie}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Amir Arminzadeh}} | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Ocia|name=Bojan Jokić}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Cary Carris}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Corey Pitcock}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Albion Muttoners United FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Ocia|name=Alojzij Djubas}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Dagur Arnórsson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=FC Apollo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Jack Michols}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Sander Armann}} | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Yakov Cohen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Roman Abrahmov}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Emilio Panozzo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Monovia|name=Robert Zabavnik}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Cr 6 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Babkha|name=Mahmoud Merhaban}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
| Line 844: | Line 928: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|Cr | |Cr 7.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-30 | |2012-08-30 | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 19 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-03 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-23 | ||
| 2012-07-27 | ||
| 2012-08-05 | ||
| 2012-08-09 | ||
| 2012-08-23 | ||
| 2012-08-28 | ||
| 2013-01-01 | ||
| 2013-01-07 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||