List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|Cr 12.5 | |Cr 12.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Babkha|name=Taredad Nekhea}} | |||
|{{team flag|Babkha|name=Vey Bleaters}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=FS Fatehpur Sikri}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
| Line 568: | Line 574: | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Eikbu FK}} | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Eikbu FK}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Robert Anderson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Antica|name=Newport City FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Ocia|name=Mitja Donorowicz}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Babkha|name=Daras Dakera}} | |||
|{{team flag|Babkha|name=Athletic Sajin Slavers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 19 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-03 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-23 | ||
| 2012-07-27 | ||
| 2012-08-05 | ||
| 2012-08-09 | ||
| 2012-08-23 | ||
| 2012-08-28 | ||
| 2013-01-01 | ||
| 2013-01-07 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||