List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | ||
|Cr 0.2 | |Cr 0.2 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-14 | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Frank Dewit}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Zeeburg FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury Phoenix}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-14 | |2012-07-14 | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 19 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-03 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-21 | ||
| 2012-07-23 | ||
| 2012-07-27 | ||
| 2012-08-05 | ||
| 2012-08-09 | ||
| 2012-08-23 | ||
| 2013-01-01 | ||
| 2013-01-07 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||