List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Permanent transfers: Already at club |
|||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=New Amsterdam United}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=New Amsterdam United}} | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Flatland|name=Riley Banard}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Politzëa FK Moroni}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-02 | |2012-08-02 | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 10 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||