List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2012-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Tór Vorgensen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Edmildón United FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Brabant Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-06-01 | |2012-06-01 | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 2 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||