List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Permanent transfers: Already at club |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=New Amsterdam United}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=New Amsterdam United}} | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Flatland|name=Riley Banard}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Politzëa FK Moroni}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-02 | |2012-08-02 | ||
| Line 949: | Line 955: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Andreas Christensen}} | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Andreas Christensen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name= | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Ekeräs FK}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
| Line 973: | Line 979: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Håkon Akselsson}} | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Håkon Akselsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name= | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Krlsgorod IF}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
| Line 1,030: | Line 1,036: | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Livingston City}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Livingston City}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2012-08-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Jos Degroot}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Eastern Mountain Glacier FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-21 | |2012-08-21 | ||
| Line 1,730: | Line 1,742: | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Alejian du Nigrad}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Alejian du Nigrad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name= | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 10 | |Cr 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:56, 5 June 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||