Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "The '''secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok''' is presently the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia. == Composition of the Secretariat == {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Office !! Office Holder !! Party/Faction !! Realm !! Tenure |- |+ Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok (3.III.1734–) |- |First Secretary of State || Tsatse Vaykok ||..." |
|||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok''' | The '''secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok''' was the [[Executive of Hurmu|executive]] of [[Hurmu]] from 2.III.1734 to 15.XII.1738. It succeeded the [[Secretariat of Anastasia|secretariat of Anastasia]] and preceded the [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos]]. | ||
== Composition of the Secretariat == | == Composition of the Secretariat == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
! Office !! Office Holder !! Party/Faction !! Realm !! Tenure | ! Office !! Office Holder !! Party/Faction !! Realm !! Tenure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Tsatse Vaykok]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 1.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] | |||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ''Vacant'' || – || – || 4.I.1736–11.IV.1737 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yukio]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 11.IV.1737–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secretary of State for | | [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]|| || 1.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] | |||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
|| [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 2.III.1734–1.VII.1734 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jacob Utherion Lewis]] || [[Verionist List|V]] || || 1.VII.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of | | [[Minister of Policing and Security (Hurmu)|Minister of Policing and Security]] || [[Greta Mondosdottra]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Samhold]] || 3.VI.1728–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister | | [[Minister for the Fyrð]] (''Fyrð's Master'') || [[Valde Einhorn]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister | | [[Minister of Civil Defence (Hurmu)|Minister of Civil Defence]] || [[Jaas Humboolt Niit n Taag]] || [[Moderate Party|Mood]] || || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of | | [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] and [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General]] || [[Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister | | [[Minister for the Realms]] || [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lake District]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister | | [[Minister of Natural Resources (Hurmu)|Minister of Natural Resources]] || [[Ljubomir Gavrilović]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Northern Coria]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of | | [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of | | [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || rowspan="2"| [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || rowspan="2"| [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || rowspan="2"| [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
| ''Acting Minister of External Relations'' || 4.I.1736–11.IV.1737 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of | | [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of | | rowspan="4"| [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] | ||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
| [[Hans Schafenweide]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || || 2.III.1734–16.V.1734 | |||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
| ''Vacant'' || – || – || 16.V.1734–1.VII.1734 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 1.VII.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Commerce (Hurmu)|Minister of Commerce]] || [[Abd-ul-Krayt bin Muhammad al-Qurtubi]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Al-Khadra]] || 2.III. | | [[Minister of Commerce (Hurmu)|Minister of Commerce]] || [[Abd-ul-Krayt bin Muhammad al-Qurtubi]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Al-Khadra]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries(Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries]] || [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] ||[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Karnamark]] || 2.III. | | [[Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries]] || [[Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya]] ||[[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Karnamark]] || 2.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 64: | ||
! Office !! Office Holder !! Party/Faction !! Tenure | ! Office !! Office Holder !! Party/Faction !! Tenure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]] || [[Utas Ayreon-Kalirion]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 1.III. | | [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]] || [[Utas Ayreon-Kalirion]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 1.III.1734–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]] || [[Marcus Avon-El Myksos]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || 3.VI. | | [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]] || [[Marcus Avon-El Myksos]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || 3.VI.1728–15.XII.1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:22, 5 January 2025
The secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok was the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734 to 15.XII.1738. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia and preceded the secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos.
Composition of the Secretariat
Also attending the secretariat:
| Office | Office Holder | Party/Faction | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Utas Ayreon-Kalirion | CDH | 1.III.1734–15.XII.1738 |
| Commander | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | U | 3.VI.1728–15.XII.1738 |