List of 2012–13 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (17 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|2012-06-01 | |2012-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Billy McVeigh}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Billy McVeigh}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|Cr 3 | |Cr 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-06-01 | |2012-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Nuno Santos Gomez}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Nuno Santos Gomez}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-06-01 | |2012-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Kurt Lamberti}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Kurt Lamberti}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|Cr 15 | |Cr 15 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|2012-06-01 | |2012-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Mariolino Sonetti}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Mariolino Sonetti}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|Cr 1.5 | |Cr 1.5 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Olympique Livingston}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Olympique Livingston}} | ||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2012-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Max Herbert}} | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=East Moorland FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=St John's FC}} | |||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Aidan Keĵinz}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim Revolution FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-06 | |2012-07-06 | ||
| Line 198: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name= | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Shin-Ho}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| Line 204: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name= | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lim Seung-Woo}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| Line 210: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name= | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Jin-Su}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| Line 216: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name= | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Jean Chung Lee}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| Line 222: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Sin-Ju}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name= | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Bin-Gug}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| Line 234: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-13 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Chang-Bo}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07- | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Yang-Chul}} | ||
| | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
| | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-14 | |2012-07-13 | ||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Frank Dewit}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Chang-Yon}} | ||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Zeeburg FC}} | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury Phoenix}} | |{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Park In-Hwan}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Gu-Han}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Magnús Gylfisson}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-14 | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Jos Degroot}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Zeeburg FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |||
|Cr 0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2012-07-14 | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Frank Dewit}} | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Zeeburg FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury Phoenix}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 262: | Line 304: | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-15 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Aleksandr Terzić}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=AC Scoglitto}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-15 | |2012-07-15 | ||
| Line 481: | Line 529: | ||
|2012-07-30 | |2012-07-30 | ||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Ian Villa}} | |{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Ian Villa}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=SC Antarctica}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=SC Antarctica}} | ||
|Cr 7.1 | |Cr 7.1 | ||
| Line 490: | Line 538: | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=New Amsterdam United}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=New Amsterdam United}} | ||
|Cr 7 | |Cr 7 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-07-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Flatland|name=Riley Banard}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Politzëa FK Moroni}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-02 | |2012-08-02 | ||
| Line 601: | Line 655: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Thierry Hjansen}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Thierry Hjansen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=AC Siccre Imperiale}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=AC Siccre Imperiale}} | ||
|Cr 2.5 | |Cr 2.5 | ||
| Line 618: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=AC Siccre Imperiale}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=AC Siccre Imperiale}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
| Line 649: | Line 703: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Giacomo Di Romero}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Giacomo Di Romero}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=AC Siccre Imperiale}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=AC Siccre Imperiale}} | ||
|Cr 4 | |Cr 4 | ||
| Line 708: | Line 762: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Amir Arminzadeh}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
| Line 739: | Line 793: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Stormark|name=Dagur Arnórsson}} | |{{team flag|Stormark|name=Dagur Arnórsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=FC Apollo}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=FC Apollo}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
| Line 750: | Line 804: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Sander Armann}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
| Line 787: | Line 841: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dave Pellegrino}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Dave Pellegrino}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
| Line 805: | Line 859: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Mahoz HaSephardim|name=Quryaqos Kheldumeh}} | |{{team flag|Mahoz HaSephardim|name=Quryaqos Kheldumeh}} | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Farvælska Itrottarlagið}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
| Line 901: | Line 955: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Andreas Christensen}} | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Andreas Christensen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name= | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Ekeräs FK}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Malarboria Fire}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
| Line 925: | Line 979: | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Håkon Akselsson}} | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Håkon Akselsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Nordic Union|name= | |{{team flag|Nordic Union|name=Krlsgorod IF}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Nee City Tigers}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
| Line 982: | Line 1,036: | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Livingston City}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Livingston City}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2012-08-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Zeeburg||old|name=Jos Degroot}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Eastern Mountain Glacier FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-21 | |2012-08-21 | ||
| Line 1,072: | Line 1,132: | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Livingston City}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Livingston City}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2012-08-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Lee Cho-Su}} | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=East Moorland FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Nova English Korea|name=Port Barret FC}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-27 | |2012-08-27 | ||
| Line 1,080: | Line 1,146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-28 | |2012-08-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Jóhann Viðarsson}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Jóhann Viðarsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Mortis Mercatoria FC}} | ||
| Line 1,440: | Line 1,506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-09-30 | |2012-09-30 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Legus}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Legus}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=VB New Schaan}} | |{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=VB New Schaan}} | ||
| Line 1,491: | Line 1,557: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Treisenberg||old|name=FC Volksburg}} | |{{team flag|Treisenberg||old|name=FC Volksburg}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-10-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun||old|name=Eiji Mimura}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-10-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun||old|name=Teruo Akamatsu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-10-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun||old|name=Daisuke Saeki}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-10-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun||old|name=Kazuhiro Kiriyama}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-10-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun||old|name=Ryosuke Tsukioka}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2012-10-21 | |||
|{{team flag|Greater Sangun||old|name=Taro Kawada}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,566: | Line 1,668: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-01-01 | |2013-01-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Håkon Jadensazedeh}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Elwynn Border Crew FC}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Elwynn Border Crew FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas Scitenhima FK}} | ||
| Line 1,638: | Line 1,740: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-01-06 | |2013-01-06 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Alejian du Nigrad}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Alejian du Nigrad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name= | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
|Cr 10 | |Cr 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,683: | Line 1,785: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=AFC Heartpool}} | |{{team flag|Nova England|name=AFC Heartpool}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2013-04-07 | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Der Der Der}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Leng Island Icecaps}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,757: | Line 1,865: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-10 | |2012-08-10 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Carl Simpson}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Carl Simpson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Rhodondra Wanderers}} | ||
| Line 1,930: | Line 2,038: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-07-21 | |2012-07-21 | ||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old | |{{team flag|Elwynn||old 3|name=Dario Arbabzadeh}} | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Romero Sport}} | ||
| Line 2,068: | Line 2,176: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Brabant Rovers}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=Brabant Rovers}} | ||
|- | |||
|2012-10-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Jacques Modrem}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Olympique Crécionnais}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013-01-01 | |2013-01-01 | ||
| Line 2,159: | Line 2,272: | ||
|2012-06-01 | |2012-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Sébastien Focán}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Sébastien Focán}} | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Syrelwynn Swifts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-06-03 | |2012-06-03 | ||
| Line 2,194: | Line 2,307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-08-09 | |2012-08-09 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Mitchell Planck}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Mitchell Planck}} | ||
|{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | |{{team flag|Sanilla|name=Spleazure Swifts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,238: | Line 2,351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012-10-07 | |2012-10-07 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Lewis Bostock}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Lewis Bostock}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=F.C. NAPI}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica||old|name=F.C. NAPI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:56, 5 June 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2012–13 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2012 and 31 May 2013.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||