Secretariat of Anastasia: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Ric (talk | contribs)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The '''secretariat of Anastasia''' is present the [[Executive of Hurmu|executive]] of [[Hurmu]] from 3.VI.1728. It succeeded the [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]].
The '''secretariat of Anastasia''' constituted the [[Executive of Hurmu|executive]] of [[Hurmu]] from 3.VI.1728 until 1.III.1734. It succeeded the [[Secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] and preceded the [[secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok]].




Line 6: Line 6:


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Office !! Office Holder  !! Party/Faction !! Tenure
! Office !! Office Holder  !! Party/Faction !! Realm !! Tenure
|-
|+ [[Secretariat of Anastasia]] (3.VI.1728–)
|-
|-
|[[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Anastasia]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || 3.VI.1728–
|+ [[Secretariat of Anastasia]] (3.VI.1728–1.III.1734)
|-
|-
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Roya al-Osman]]  || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 3.VI.1728–
|[[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Anastasia]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Karnamark]] || 3.VI.1728– 1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Jaya Prabhu]]  || [[Conservative Faction|C]] || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Roya al-Osman]]  || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Lake District]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]]|| 1720–1728
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Jaya Prabhu]] || [[Conservative Faction|C]] || [[Al-Khadra (emirate)|Al-Khadra]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]]|| [[Phinbella]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Natural Resources (Hurmu)|Minister of Natural Resources]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| rowspan="2"| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 3.VI.1728–20.VI.1728
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Social Welfare (Hurmu)|Minister of Social Welfare]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Lontinien]] || 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Natural Resources (Hurmu)|Minister of Natural Resources]] || [[Ajatasatru Patil]] || [[Conservative Faction|C]] || [[Al-Khadra (emirate)|Al-Khadra]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Policing and Security (Hurmu)|Minister of Policing and Security]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Social Welfare (Hurmu)|Minister of Social Welfare]] || [[Rosamund]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]]|| [[Amaland]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister for the Fyrð]] (''Fyrð's Master'') || [[Vahid al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || [[Monali Pandey]] || [[Conservative Faction|C]] || || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister for the Realms]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Policing and Security (Hurmu)|Minister of Policing and Security]]  || [[Greta Mondosdottra]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Samhold]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Health (Hurmu)|Minister of Health]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister for the Fyrð]] (''Fyrð's Master'') || [[Vahid al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]]|| || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister for the Realms]] || [[Priya Kusari]] || [[Conservative Faction|C]] || [[Al-Khadra (emirate)|Al-Khadra]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Health (Hurmu)|Minister of Health]] || [[Utas Enrique Naian]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Amaland]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Fisheries]] || [[Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Padmini Munshif]] || [[Conservative Faction|C]] || [[Al-Khadra (emirate)|Al-Khadra]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || [[Chryseandokht al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Katsuki Shiota]] ||  || [[Phinbella]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Labour (Hurmu)|Minister of Labour]] || ||   || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Fisheries (Hurmu)|Minister of Fisheries]] || [[Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Culture (Hurmu)|Minister of Culture]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Education (Hurmu)|Minister of Education]] || [[Chryseandokht al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Labour (Hurmu)|Minister of Labour]] || [[Vadim Čifutović]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Northern Coria]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] || [[Guðrið Aakarstroym]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Culture (Hurmu)|Minister of Culture]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || || [[Phinbella]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]] || [[Riida Makk]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || 3.VI.1728– 
| [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] || [[Guðrið Aakarstroym]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Lake District]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Research (Hurmu)|Minister of Research]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| rowspan="2" | [[Minister of Agriculture (Hurmu)|Minister of Agriculture]] || [[Riida Makk]] ||[[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Lake District]] || 3.VI.1728–20.VI.1728
|-
|-
| [[Minister for the Environment (Hurmu)|Minister for the Environment]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Abigail Elenkoo]] || [[Post-Verionist Movement in Hurmu|PVMH]] || [[Lake District]]|| 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General]] || || || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] and [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 65: Line 63:
! Office !! Office Holder  !! Party/Faction !! Tenure
! Office !! Office Holder  !! Party/Faction !! Tenure
|-
|-
| [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]] || [[Rosamund]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Chancellor of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Chancellor]] || [[Rosamund]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
| [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]] || [[Marcus Avon-El Myksos]] || – || 3.VI.1728–
| [[Commander of the Order of the Holy Lakes|Commander]] || [[Marcus Avon-El Myksos]] || – || 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:45, 5 January 2025

The secretariat of Anastasia constituted the executive of Hurmu from 3.VI.1728 until 1.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal and preceded the secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok.


Composition of the Secretariat

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Realm Tenure
Secretariat of Anastasia (3.VI.1728–1.III.1734)
First Secretary of State Anastasia U Karnamark 3.VI.1728– 1.III.1734
Secretary of State for Peace Roya al-Osman CDH Lake District 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Secretary of State for External Relations Jaya Prabhu C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen P Phinbella 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien 3.VI.1728–20.VI.1728
Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal CDH Lontinien 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Natural Resources Ajatasatru Patil C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Social Welfare Rosamund CDH Amaland 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Transport Monali Pandey C 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Policing and Security Greta Mondosdottra EMMP Samhold 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister for the Fyrð (Fyrð's Master) Vahid al-Osman CDH 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister for the Realms Priya Kusari C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Health Utas Enrique Naian U Amaland 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of International Trade Padmini Munshif C Al-Khadra 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Immigration and Tourism Katsuki Shiota Phinbella 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Fisheries Sigmundr Birgir Tarjeisson CDH 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Education Chryseandokht al-Osman CDH 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Labour Vadim Čifutović Edasi Northern Coria 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Culture Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki Phinbella 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Industry Guðrið Aakarstroym CDH Lake District 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Agriculture Riida Makk CDH Lake District 3.VI.1728–20.VI.1728
Abigail Elenkoo PVMH Lake District 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Minister of Justice and Attorney General Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien 20.VI.1728–1.III.1734

Also attending the secretariat:

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Tenure
Chancellor Rosamund U 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734
Commander Marcus Avon-El Myksos 3.VI.1728–1.III.1734