List of 2018–19 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Bareki Victories}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=NZ Glaxo}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=NZ Glaxo}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Iesenina FC}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Iesenina FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenian South Keltia|name=Kinara Ferrum}} | |{{team flag|Gerenian South Keltia|name=Kinara Ferrum}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KSP 21 de Agosto}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KSP 21 de Agosto}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Eden}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Eden}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZD Elerat Kad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Elektron Victoria}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Elektron Victoria}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Kadine Vanst}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPL Tawlkares}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sehgie Tawlkares}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Samarne}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Sekiral Erstvedes}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Alĵis Kenses}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Alĵis Kenses}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZK Taizun Optimistid}} | |{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZK Taizun Optimistid}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-07-26 | |2018-07-26 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Fjalar Stefánsson}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Fjalar Stefánsson}} | ||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Lokomotiv Capital FC}} | |{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Lokomotiv Capital FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Radnik Avas}} | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Radnik Avas}} | ||
|Cr 12.5 | |Cr 12.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2018-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Ëkmel Ösman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Öturma FK}} | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff United}} | |||
|Cr 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-08-11 | |2018-08-11 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name= | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Benjamin Richardson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff United}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff United}} | ||
Line 648: | Line 654: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-08-18 | |2018-08-18 | ||
|{{team flag|New Calbion|name= | |{{team flag|New Calbion|name=Llywelyn Wyn-Jones}} | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Westlake Town}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Westlake Town}} | ||
Line 729: | Line 735: | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas FC}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff United}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff United}} | ||
| | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-08-20 | |2018-08-20 | ||
Line 768: | Line 774: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-08-27 | |2018-08-27 | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury| | |{{team flag|Mercury|link=Joe Foxon (footballer)|alt=Joe Foxon}} | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law FC}} | |{{team flag|Mercury|name=Tow Law FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | ||
Line 792: | Line 798: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-09-30 | |2018-09-30 | ||
|{{team flag|Victoria|name=Caspar Dawson}} | |{{team flag|Victoria||old|name=Caspar Dawson}} | ||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | |{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=SV Magister}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | ||
Line 820: | Line 826: | ||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | |{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2019-01-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Ben Cunningham}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Mornari Averna}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-01-03 | |2019-01-03 | ||
Line 879: | Line 891: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!End | !End | ||
|- | |||
|2018-06-04 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Filip Inzagare}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}} | |||
|2019-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-22 | |2018-06-22 | ||
Line 939: | Line 957: | ||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Öturma FK}} | |{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Öturma FK}} | ||
|2018-12-31 | |2018-12-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2018-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Theo Parker}} | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Town}} | |||
|2019-05-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-08-15 | |2018-08-15 | ||
Line 1,101: | Line 1,125: | ||
|''Academy'' | |''Academy'' | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Savona ASC}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Savona ASC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2018-07-23 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctic Domain|name=Abu-Jamal Ndhibou}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors||old|name=Ħiberħían}} | |||
|- | |||
|2018-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Khons-Hotep Peňıkojk}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Öturma FK}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-08-14 | |2018-08-14 | ||
Line 1,262: | Line 1,296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-04 | |2018-06-04 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Tom Kenstein}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Tom Kenstein}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,426: | Line 1,460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-11 | |2018-06-11 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Erin Jowasaki}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Erin Jowasaki}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,434: | Line 1,468: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018-06-11 | |2018-06-11 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Alan Johns}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Alan Johns}} | ||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 23:05, 17 August 2023
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2018–19 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2018 and 31 May 2019.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Date | Player | From | To | End |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018-06-04 | Filip Inzagare | KPSK Isherwood | KZ Clementsgrad | 2019-05-31 |
2018-06-22 | Ethan Shaw | Ostville Wednesday | Celtic FC Oldhaven | 2019-05-31 |
2018-06-23 | Alex Macabe | Sootopolis F.C. | Dragonmoor City FC | 2019-05-31 |
2018-07-09 | Derek Campos | Northcliff United | Stonehall Hotspur | 2019-05-31 |
2018-07-10 | Matthew Ujestcqist | Biulya äqi Jedu FC | Dragonmoor FC | 2019-05-31 |
2018-08-08 | Evan Bradley | Northcliff United | FK Radnik Avas | 2019-05-31 |
2018-08-08 | Jordan White | Northcliff United | FK Radnik Avas | 2019-05-31 |
2018-08-08 | Ben Fox | Northcliff United | Ostville Wednesday | 2019-05-31 |
2018-08-09 | Ainslee Farrar | Dragonmoor FC | Celtic FC Oldhaven | 2018-08-14 |
2018-08-10 | Har-Im-Hotep Aktöjk | Öturma FK | Northcliff United | 2018-12-31 |
2018-08-10 | Dave Wheeler | Northcliff United | Öturma FK | 2018-12-31 |
2018-08-10 | Theo Parker | Northcliff United | Havenbarrow Town | 2019-05-31 |
2018-08-15 | Jær Van Kotrisbond | Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK | Eĵars Town FC | 2019-05-31 |
2018-08-15 | Lucäs Georgesen | Sverige Tiem FC | FK Sartid | 2019-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
|