2020 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Alduria|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Alduria|football}} | ||
| | |5||4||0||0||17||2||+15||'''15''' | ||
|rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | |rowspan="2" bgcolor=#BBF3BB style="border-bottom:3px solid green;"|Advances to [[2020 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | ||
| | |5||4||0||1||10||4||+6||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Alrig|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Alrig|football}} | ||
| | |5||3||0||2||4||6||−2||'''9''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Dura|football}} | |||
|5||0||2||3||3||9||−6||'''2''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Réunion|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Réunion|football}} | ||
| | |5||0||2||3||3||9||−6||'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Saint Andre|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Saint Andre|football}} | ||
| | |5||0||2||3||4||11||−7||'''2''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|0–2 | |0–2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Lakkvia|flag}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–0 | ||
| | | | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Réunion|flag}} | !style="text-align:right;"|{{team flag|Réunion|flag}} | ||
| | |1–4 | ||
| | | | ||
|1–1 | |1–1 |
Revision as of 15:35, 25 March 2020
The 2020 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2020 Copa Apollonia, the sixth tournament of its kind.
There are ten berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts Lamantia and 2018 winners Senya.
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Group E
|
|
|