2012 FMF World Cup squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2012 FMF World Cup was the seventh FMF World Cup, and was held in Antica between 7 July and 29 July 2012. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty-three players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 23, with exactly three named goalkeepers.

Group A

Antica

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nigel Newman 32 Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri
2 3DF Derek Smith 26 Sanilla FS Fatehpur Sikri
3 3DF Marcelo Monaco 28 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
4 3DF Roman Abrahmov 33 Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi
5 3DF Hans Dausch 24 Antica Aurelius Academics
6 5MF Alexander Kern 25 Tellia Romero Sport
7 5MF Anthony Blarg 21 Antica Aurelius Academics
8 5MF Bob Eteander 26 Hamland Ersoy Academics
9 5MF Ezequiel Leston 25 Sanilla KP Shujima Shoʻikaliʻiʻi
10 7FW Bob Ends 22 Antica Aurelius Academics
11 7FW Curtis O'Toole 30 Antica Skiron FA
12 1GK Winfred Brakeman 23 Antica Aurelius Academics
13 3DF Quentin Linington 24 Antica Antican FC
14 3DF George Steagall 28 Antica Antican FC
15 3DF Winston Genz 23 Hamland Asga Nomads
16 3DF William Robertovitz 30 Antica Antican FC
17 5MF Mick Nick 25 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 5MF Benjamin Wibbens 20 Antica Antican FC
19 5MF Magnus College 26 Antica Aurelius Academics
20 7FW Malmentrop Zeteb 23 Antica Albion Muttoners United FC
21 7FW Brandon Merriott 23 Antica Antican FC
22 7FW Sebastian Knueppel 23 Antica Aurelius Academics
23 1GK Bagatron O'Dicketh 35 Antica Albion Muttoners United FC

Batavia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tom Meessen 28 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
2 7FW Jeroen van Veen 21 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alejandro Hodzelmans 29 Batavia Irrelse Boys
4 3DF Judoc Meesters 24 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
5 7FW Jowi Bach 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
6 7FW Jan Mioch 27 Batavia Royal Windsor
7 5MF Hendrik de Boer 29 Batavia Royal Windsor
8 5MF Pieter Leefma 26 Batavia Ravensburger A
9 5MF Gerard Reve 28 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
10 3DF Rien van Rethel 30 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
11 3DF Nul van Enen 31 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
12 1GK Ricardo Smorenburg 32 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
13 5MF Tom Scholten 29 Batavia Fortuna Davignon
14 7FW Jodocus van Haltna 25 Batavia Irrelse Boys
15 3DF Jonas Windsor 25 Batavia Irrelse Boys
16 3DF Rick Ritsma 27 Batavia Ravensburger A
17 7FW Roel van Zenderen 25 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
18 1GK Michiel Cuiypers 33 Batavia Atlantis Leyden
19 3DF Michiel de Ruyter 24 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
20 5MF Davy Vonensla 29 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
21 5MF Ronny Pietersen 24 Batavia Ravensburger A
22 5MF Hare Pleuris 31 Batavia Maruguaansy Voetbal
23 7FW Midas Aalmans 27 Batavia Atlantis Leyden

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 30 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 26 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 27 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 28 Hamland Tly Hibernian
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 27 Interland FC Nowograd
6 5MF Filip Maskat 30 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 24 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 28 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 29 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 28 Hamland Asga Nomads
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 25 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 26 Hamland Tly Hibernian
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 31 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 28 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 26 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 32 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 27 Interland Virtua SAR FC
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 32 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 28 Interland Auer FC
21 3DF Fryderyk Chaber 26 Interland Kasztel FC
22 5MF Władysław Ferdek 31 Interland Kasztel FC
23 1GK Ameryk Nadgórski 29 Interland Kupców FC

Novatainia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Marcel Yola 27 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
2 3DF Joseph Birdseye 28 Passas AC Zimia
3 3DF Tom Nova 25 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
4 3DF Mart Hil'jandé 29 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Patrick Little 27 Novatainia St Nova City
6 5MF Chris Alberto 23 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
7 5MF Lars Mkvenner 25 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
8 5MF David Cee 24 Novatainia Novatica United
9 5MF Lijah Cuu 27 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
10 7FW Vir Tagnus 28 Hamland Porapa FC
11 5MF Jason Ajax 29 Tellia Romero Sport
12 7FW Iago Othello 33 Novatainia Novatica United
13 1GK Damian Bozanić 22 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
14 7FW Colm Corbec 28 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams
15 5MF Charlie Cahill 27 Novatainia Novatica United
16 7FW Ricardo Carlton 28 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
17 5MF Zig Cee 26 Shireroth Imperial United
18 3DF Peter Morrowind 28 Novatainia Novatica West
19 1GK Thomas McBride 24 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
20 3DF Ryan Long-Ashton 24 Novatainia St Nova City
21 3DF Robert Orhill 29 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
22 5MF Duncan MacBeth 31 Novatainia St Nova Strikers
23 5MF Stoney Fox 26 Novatainia Ridgedon Rams

Group B

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rodney MacLeod 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 23 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Jonathan O'Hara 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
5 5MF Enoch Martin 27 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Peter MacKenȝie 29 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
7 5MF Ray Johnstone 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 24 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Kieran Crooks 22 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
10 5MF Jules Scott 28 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Alan Moore 24 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
13 3DF Dean Martins 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
14 3DF Roderick Hood 20 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
15 3DF Eddie Winters 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 5MF Robert Peck 21 Hamland Porapa FC
18 7FW Justin Meeks 21 Hamland Tly Hibernian
19 5MF John MacKenzie 24 Hamland Tly Hibernian
20 7FW Oliver Adamson 21 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
21 7FW Andrew Miller 19 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
22 1GK Gil Zeimoto 22 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
23 5MF Billy McVeigh 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC

Natopia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gaillard Concorde 29 Natopia Azingrad Lions
2 3DF Steve Collins 26 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
3 5MF Victor von Castleberry 30 Natopia Avenged City Punks
4 3DF Leonardo da Silva Alves 30 Natopia Mehlville Panthers
5 3DF Roger Azin 29 Natopia Azingrad Lions
6 7FW Arthur Pavle 29 Natopia Lindström City Goats
7 5MF Elijah Karoly 27 Alexandria Real Loredo
8 5MF Ismail Cunmulaj 28 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 3DF Joshua Murphy-Lee 27 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
10 7FW Ilyas Chowdhury 24 Alexandria Club Imperiale
11 5MF Anthony von Hazelwood 29 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
12 5MF Loki 25 Natopia Mehlville Panthers
13 1GK Max Drury 28 Natopia Avenged City Punks
14 5MF Randy Aéropostale 25 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
15 3DF Mark Latiz 30 Natopia Tasneemia City Bulls
16 7FW Jason Sulls 25 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
17 3DF Giacomo Tedeschi 25 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 7FW Michael Stanescu 27 Natopia Tapfer Point Eternals
19 3DF Dave Jeong 25 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
20 5MF Christophe von Bagelberry 23 Natopia Butter Cow City Eucas
21 7FW George Valéry Saint-François Xavier 27 Natopia Azingrad Lions
22 5MF Finchley Walhamstow 26 Natopia Hazelwood City Dukes
23 1GK Lordi Pistepirkko 24 Natopia Lindström City Goats

Ocia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Rok Celcer 23 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
2 3DF Andreas Cipot 28 Unattached
3 3DF Damjani Lazič 26 Unattached
4 5MF Matija Mihelič 32 Unattached
5 3DF Sveto Brečko 25 Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
6 3DF Mitja Donorowicz 26 Unattached
7 7FW Goran Vrhunc 19 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
8 5MF Andraž Kim 25 Unattached
9 7FW Lubomír Jelić 22 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
10 5MF Niko Jeglič 27 Craitland Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC
11 5MF Andrej Drnovšek 28 Hamland Asga Nomads
12 1GK Alojzij Djubas 30 Unattached
13 5MF Slavi Vršič 27 Unattached
14 3DF Andrija Elsner 30 Tellia AC Scoglitto
15 5MF Timotej Mujakovič 22 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
16 5MF Leon Vračko 22 Ashkenatza Lokomotiv Rabintzov
17 7FW Klemen Lvrč 28 Unattached
18 5MF Lojzek Šukalo 28 Unattached
19 7FW Zlatan Bečirbegovič 23 Tellia Ocula ASC
20 3DF Branko Lič 29 Unattached
21 3DF Pinto Juárez 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
22 3DF Bojan Jokić 29 Unattached
23 1GK Sašo Fornezi 26 Unattached

Toketi

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Loran ronAjain 20 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
2 3DF Yonel basKarän 24 Unattached
3 3DF Rekkor tönTassa 32 Unattached
4 3DF Karter jënHalain 30 Unattached
5 5MF Tucker Rask 21 Unattached
6 5MF Zachary Bucket 31 Unattached
7 7FW Ichigo Trask 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
8 5MF Nick Furben 29 Hamland FC Garrak
9 5MF Billie Rrannâa 23 Unattached
10 7FW Tom Kenstein 30 Unattached
11 7FW Izanaki Nakahara 21 Unattached
12 7FW Liam ronHamuji 19 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
13 5MF Mats Åström 28 Unattached
14 7FW Benjamin Giovanni Duffy 22 Unattached
15 7FW Gordon Hoss 21 Unattached
16 5MF Hamä tärKettoin 36 Unattached
17 5MF Jón Zyxveldtsen 26 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
18 3DF Duncan jorGaitin 25 Unattached
19 5MF Varin ronTeketar 20 Unattached
20 3DF Reed Smith 25 Unattached
21 1GK Holden Grier 26 Unattached
22 3DF Kielan Tarroan 23 Unattached
23 1GK Jayon Snari 27 Unattached

Group C

Alexandria

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alexandre von Heil 33 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
2 3DF Maxime Sion 22 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
3 3DF Manuel Pegazo 28 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
4 5MF Jean-Pierre d'Oliviera 21 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
5 3DF Cyril Kopaczewski 26 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
6 3DF Ibrahima Diarra 27 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
7 5MF Damián Sala 25 Alexandria AS Ibelin
8 5MF Tamer Modrem 21 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 5MF Khalid Mohamed 30 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
10 7FW Álexis Carrasco 23 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
11 7FW Florent Lassana-Traoré 28 Alexandria Club Imperiale
12 5MF Javier Santos 21 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 1GK Diego Pedro 30 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
14 3DF Gaizka Intxausti 23 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
15 3DF Michel Simoneaux 23 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
16 7FW José Aranzadi 30 Alexandria Baudrix Bears
17 5MF Yannick Ancelin 26 Alexandria AS Ibelin
18 3DF Roland Théard 19 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
19 5MF Fábio González 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
20 7FW Enrique La Mamon 30 Alexandria Club Imperiale
21 5MF Didier Koné 25 Alexandria Olympique Crécionnais
22 7FW Edgard Alonzo 30 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
23 1GK Jean-Alain Foucault 21 Alexandria Alain Wolves

Mahoz HaSephardim

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nahraya Izmou 32 Mahoz HaSephardim NS United
2 3DF Sarkis Sadovian 27 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
3 3DF Zaya Gewarkis Dawud 24 Mahoz HaSephardim Turoyo Exiles
4 3DF Yohannan Et Izo Malkeh 31 Mahoz HaSephardim Lakodika-Casa Ebraica
5 3DF Ninos Ahudummeh 29 Mahoz HaSephardim NS United
6 5MF Philoxenos Ez Kheduh 26 Mahoz HaSephardim Jerba Islanders
7 5MF Aprem Neil 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
8 5MF Vaja Neil 33 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
9 7FW Ismail Aiyaz 27 Mahoz HaSephardim Turoyo Exiles
10 7FW Quryaqos Kheldumeh 32 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
11 5MF Ammanoel Esho Hanna 28 Mahoz HaSephardim Jerba Islanders
12 1GK Khammo Sadiq 24 Mahoz HaSephardim Turoyo Exiles
13 3DF Nemro Hayak 28 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
14 3DF Gewarkis Sassavian 25 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
15 5MF Mohamed Salabsaab 26 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
16 7FW Tamer Bar Ya'qub 28 Mahoz HaSephardim Sajin FC
17 5MF Ya'qub Izo Shakko 23 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
18 5MF Nabo Maron 29 Mahoz HaSephardim Sajin FC
19 3DF Thamer Awekam 23 Mahoz HaSephardim NS United
20 7FW Meelis Zaia Ismail 29 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
21 7FW Dbeth Betdburi 21 Mahoz HaSephardim Sajin FC
22 5MF Mardokh Bet Sarkis 25 Mahoz HaSephardim FC Gamaskhurion
23 1GK Isaac Malek 20 Mahoz HaSephardim Lakodika-Casa Ebraica

Nordic Union

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Didrik Malerbakken 31 Nordic Union Sårensby FK
2 3DF Geir Walle 29 Nordic Union Storesund FK
3 3DF Yngve Kjelsen 30 Nordic Union Jelsinga FK
4 3DF Tor Mikelsen 28 Nordic Union Lkeras FK
5 5MF Lars Gjære 24 Nordic Union Storesund FK
6 3DF Jørgen Erpenssen 25 Nordic Union Kongelige FK
7 7FW Håvard Sigvessen 28 Nordic Union Krlsgorod IF
8 5MF Goran Klevgaard 26 Nordic Union Krlsgorod IF
9 7FW Sigve Oskarssen 25 Nordic Union Kongelige FK
10 5MF Amund Frysenhagen 24 Nordic Union Galvø FK
11 5MF Andreas Christensen 24 Nordic Union Ekeräs FK
12 1GK Timo Bierrelaš 34 Craitland Kealb FC
13 3DF Herkkos Guttormsen 26 Nordic Union Sårensby FK
14 3DF Torbjørn Magga 22 Nordic Union Kongelige FK
15 5MF Markus Heim 25 Nordic Union Kongelige FK
16 7FW Fridtjof Jarlsen 27 Nordic Union Ekeräs FK
17 5MF Bjørn Ståle 30 Nordic Union Sårensby FK
18 7FW Terje Møkjåland 26 Hamland FC Garrak
19 5MF Alfred Erikssen 26 Nordic Union Jelsinga FK
20 5MF Håkon Akselsson 21 Nordic Union Krlsgorod IF
21 3DF Tor Dahl 23 Nordic Union Galvø FK
22 1GK Gabriel Dalssen 29 Nordic Union Storesund FK
23 7FW Hugo Vikarsnes 26 Nordic Union Kongelige FK

Shireroth

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Frederico 29 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
2 3DF Matthew Castaraghi 27 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
3 3DF Alexander Bonero 28 Hamland Porapa FC
4 3DF Nuno Santos Gomez 27 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
5 3DF Juli Rhahédar 22 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
6 5MF Rranr Kikksta 26 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
7 5MF Talsin Llwrran 22 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
8 7FW Kurt Lamberti 25 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
9 5MF Jóhann Viðarsson 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
10 7FW Gary Smith 28 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
11 5MF Martyn Toltenaki 26 Zandarijn Grenstad Verenigd FC
12 1GK Edson Moreira 28 Shireroth Imperial United
13 3DF Aslan Leijonið 24 Elwynn Farvælska Itrottarlagið
14 5MF Zack Scott 21 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
15 5MF Jonas Overstag 25 Shireroth FC Apollo
16 7FW Adolf Mather 26 Shireroth FC Apollo
17 5MF Tor Svensson 28 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
18 7FW Jalal Akwá 28 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts
19 3DF Fjalar Stefánsson 23 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
20 1GK Alejian du Nigrad 19 Shireroth Vankarha Phyyta Raikoth
21 3DF Ted Overbeck 27 Shireroth Cercé FC
22 7FW Sdeli Liurion 25 Shireroth JHI-rrân Lwrrân Klyha
23 3DF Ronny Vermidion 24 Shireroth Syrelwynn Swifts

Group D

Craitland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jack Vorgensen 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 22 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 25 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 3DF Lydveldt F'ermo 32 Craitland Kealb FC
5 5MF Hjaņ Herä 31 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 32 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Jon-Jan Jónsen 28 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
9 7FW Marc Mortensen 28 Craitland Kealb FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 27 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Edmildón 30 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
12 5MF Ben Viĵoa 28 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
13 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 31 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
15 7FW Zen Daviddlaw 24 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
16 7FW Hanast Pellegrino 32 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 1GK Vorgeņ Pellegrino 29 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 5MF David Loresen 23 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
20 3DF Marc Demhivo 28 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
21 5MF Lydveldt Loresen 27 Craitland Kealb FC
22 7FW Yaqin Johansen 26 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
23 1GK Oscar Senovichi 35 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kieran Mercury 32 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
2 3DF Ryan Bishop 26 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Andrew Jackson 24 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
4 3DF Mike Jackson 22 Mercury Mullen Albion
5 3DF Chris Deacon 20 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
6 5MF Daniel Johnson 25 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
7 5MF Ben Shearer 20 Mercury Queen Athletic
8 5MF Edward Foxon 16 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
9 5MF James Phillips 19 Mercury May Wanderers
10 7FW Joe Foxon 18 Mercury Mercury City
11 7FW Jack Partridge 21 Mercury Tow Law FC
12 1GK Jonathan Foster 21 Mercury Tow Law FC
13 3DF Joe Smith 24 Mercury Queen Athletic
14 3DF Craig Bean 19 Mercury Mercury City
15 5MF James Bishop 23 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
16 5MF Sam Savart 22 Mercury Mercury Armed Forces FC
17 7FW Alan Cavendish 26 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
18 3DF Jason Cameron 21 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
19 3DF Stephen Charlton 25 Mercury Tow Law FC
20 5MF Michael Brown 22 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
21 7FW James May 27 Mercury Queen Athletic
22 7FW Ryan May 23 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
23 1GK Callum Bailey 24 Mercury Mercury City

Stormark

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Ragnar Mulkensson 35 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
2 3DF Anders Laur 28 Zandarijn AFC Hamstadt
3 3DF Riiser Marka 19 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
4 5MF Tim Rainer 29 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
5 3DF Andreas Halko 29 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
6 3DF Martin Jör 30 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
7 5MF Sven Luudge 28 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
8 5MF Ewald Wolfram 32 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
9 7FW Fjalar Heiðarsson 29 Alexandria AS Ibelin
10 5MF Guðsten Patreksson 31 Alexandria San Martín Conquistadors
11 5MF Henning Mathen 30 Craitland Kealb FC
12 7FW Jorán Levitz 28 Zandarijn Prins Haven Atletisch FC
13 3DF Donnie Larssen 20 Unattached
14 5MF Björn Sigvarðsson 21 Unattached
15 3DF Peter Karlson 40 Unattached
16 5MF Þorvaldur Einarsson 23 Unattached
17 7FW Ólafur Inserni 17 Tellia AC Fiorecittà
18 1GK Jari Kovalainen 26 Antica Aurelius Academics
19 7FW Sven Yngvesson 32 Zandarijn Oudorp HVA
20 3DF Gustav Ingvarsson 24 Tellia Romero Sport
21 5MF Magnús Gylfisson 18 Unattached
22 3DF Harald Björk 23 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
23 1GK Bruce Agilorer 32 North Antarctica New Livingston FC

Tellia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Roberto Flavienchini 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
2 3DF Valérien Hertz 24 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
3 3DF Alessandro De Laurentiis 21 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
4 3DF Pasquale di Montezemolo 23 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Marco Schiavvi 28 Tellia Romero Sport
6 5MF René Sgarbini 24 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
7 5MF Sezer Özker 21 Tellia Romero Sport
8 5MF Isaac Mahler 21 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
9 7FW Anthony Denoix-Moreau 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
10 5MF Massimo Santoni 26 Tellia Romero Sport
11 5MF Marko Zajc 23 Tellia Romero Sport
12 1GK Simone Di Maggio 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
13 5MF Leonardo Bortolotti 27 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
14 5MF Riccardo Ganau 20 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
15 7FW Armando Uggè 22 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
16 5MF Vittore Donato 26 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
17 7FW Gianluca Salmoiraghi 21 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
18 7FW Andrea Luca Peruzzi 22 Hamland Porapa FC
19 3DF Haskel Bernstein 19 Tellia Romero Sport
20 3DF Michele Di Tommaso 18 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
21 3DF Vitantonio Chiellini 27 Hamland Porapa FC
22 1GK Marco Agliardi 23 Tellia Inter Vecchiavo
23 7FW Maximiliano Evangelisti 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio