Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 1.III.1734– | | [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]] || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || || 1.III.1734– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] | ||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |- style="opacity:0.5"; | ||
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736 | | [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734– | | [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] | | [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || rowspan="2"| [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || rowspan="2"| [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || rowspan="2"| [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734– | ||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
| ''Acting Minister of External Relations'' || 4.I.1736–11.IV.1737 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734– | | [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734– | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 8 October 2024
The secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok is presently the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia.
Composition of the Secretariat
Also attending the secretariat:
| Office | Office Holder | Party/Faction | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Utas Ayreon-Kalirion | CDH | 1.III.1734– |
| Commander | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | U | 3.VI.1728– |