Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Ric (talk | contribs)
Line 11: Line 11:
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]]  || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] ||  || 1.III.1734–
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]]  || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] ||  || 1.III.1734–
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]]  
| rowspan="4"| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]]  
|-  style="opacity:0.5";
|-  style="opacity:0.5";
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736
Line 41: Line 41:
| [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–
| [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–
|-
|-
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] <br>Acting Minister of External Relations || [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734– <br>4.I.1736&ndash;
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || rowspan="2"| [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || rowspan="2"| [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || rowspan="2"| [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–  
|- style="opacity:0.5";
| ''Acting Minister of External Relations'' || 4.I.1736&ndash;11.IV.1737
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734–
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734–

Revision as of 17:50, 8 October 2024

The secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok is presently the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia.


Composition of the Secretariat

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Realm Tenure
First Secretary of State Tsatse Vaykok U Lake District 1.III.1734–
Secretary of State for Peace Vahid al-Osman CDH 1.III.1734–
Secretary of State for External Relations
Ingrid Djupvik U Lake District 1.III.1734–4.I.1736
Vacant 4.I.1736–11.IV.1737
Yukio U Lake District 11.IV.1737–
Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu Lystasia Steerswick U 1.III.1734–
Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs
Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien 2.III.1734–1.VII.1734
Jacob Utherion Lewis V 1.VII.1734–
Minister of Policing and Security Greta Mondosdottra EMMP Samhold 3.VI.1728–
Minister for the Fyrð (Fyrð's Master) Valde Einhorn CDH 2.III.1734–
Minister of Civil Defence Jaas Humboolt Niit n Taag Mood 2.III.1734–
Minister of Justice and Attorney General Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito U 2.III.1734–
Minister for the Realms Martiina Lüüdiatütar Edasi Lake District 2.III.1734–
Minister of Natural Resources Ljubomir Gavrilović Edasi Northern Coria 2.III.1734–
Minister of Infrastructure Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki P Phinbella 2.III.1734–
Minister of International Trade Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen P Phinbella 2.III.1734–
Acting Minister of External Relations 4.I.1736–11.IV.1737
Minister of Immigration and Tourism Sam Randø EMMP Amaland 2.III.1734–
Minister of Industry
Hans Schafenweide U 2.III.1734–16.V.1734
Vacant 16.V.1734–1.VII.1734
Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien  1.VII.1734–
Minister of Commerce Abd-ul-Krayt bin Muhammad al-Qurtubi Edasi Al-Khadra 2.III.1734–
Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya Edasi Karnamark 2.III.1734–

Also attending the secretariat:

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Tenure
Chancellor Utas Ayreon-Kalirion CDH 1.III.1734–
Commander Marcus Avon-El Myksos U 3.VI.1728–