2013–14 AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Group F: correcting errors
Joefoxon (talk | contribs)
Line 291: Line 291:
!width=25|GD
!width=25|GD
!width=25|Pts
!width=25|Pts
|-
|-bgcolor="ccffcc"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} +18 ||'''6'''
|4 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +20 ||'''12'''
|-{{Green line}}
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Livingston United]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Livingston United]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 18 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +17 ||'''6'''
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +28 ||'''9'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Huyenkula 07 Sport]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Huyenkula 07 Sport]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} −4 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} +4 ||'''3'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Charon Sharks FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Charon Sharks FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 31 {{!!}} −31 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 53 {{!!}} −52 ||'''3'''
|}
|}
{{Col-3}}
{{Col-3}}
Line 345: Line 345:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Livingston United [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]]
|team1 = Livingston United [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 354: Line 354:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]]
|team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]]
|score = –  
|score = 0 – 9
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Huyenkula 07 Sport
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Huyenkula 07 Sport
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 363: Line 363:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]]
|team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 13
|team2 =[[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] Livingston United
|team2 =[[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] Livingston United
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 372: Line 372:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Huyenkula 07 Sport [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]]
|team1 = Huyenkula 07 Sport [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 429: Line 429:
!width=25|GD
!width=25|GD
!width=25|Pts
!width=25|Pts
|-
|-bgcolor="ccffcc"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[New Livingston FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[New Livingston FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +4 ||'''4'''
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +13 ||'''10'''
|-{{Green line}}
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Južna Nordijská]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} −1 ||'''3'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[SK Ambetanterijk]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[SK Ambetanterijk]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} −2 ||'''3'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +3 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Ano City FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Ano City FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} −1 ||'''1'''
|4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} −2 ||'''4'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Južna Nordijská]]
|4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} −14 ||'''3'''
|}
|}
{{Col-3}}
{{Col-3}}
Line 483: Line 483:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Ano City FC [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]]
|team1 = Ano City FC [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 492: Line 492:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]]
|team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]]
|score = –  
|score = 8 – 1
|team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] Južna Nordijská
|team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] Južna Nordijská
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 501: Line 501:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]]
|team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]]
|score = –  
|score = 2 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] Ano City FC
|team2 =[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] Ano City FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 510: Line 510:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Južna Nordijská [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]]
|team1 = Južna Nordijská [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]]
|score = –  
|score = 0 – 6
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 567: Line 567:
!width=25|GD
!width=25|GD
!width=25|Pts
!width=25|Pts
|-
|-bgcolor="ccffcc"
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez City White Stars]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez City White Stars]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +11 ||'''6'''
|4 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +24 ||'''12'''
|-{{Green line}}
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[FC Bruswerpen]]
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +10 ||'''9'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Dragons FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Dragons FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +3 ||'''3'''
|4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} −5 ||'''3'''
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[FC Bruswerpen]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +1 ||'''3'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} −15 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} −29 ||'''0'''
|}
|}
{{Col-3}}
{{Col-3}}
Line 621: Line 621:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Ramez City White Stars [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]]
|team1 = Ramez City White Stars [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]]
|score = –  
|score = 5 – 1
|team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC
|team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 630: Line 630:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]]
|team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]]
|score = –  
|score = 0 – 5
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] FC Bruswerpen
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] FC Bruswerpen
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 639: Line 639:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]]
|team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]]
|score = –  
|score = 0 – 9
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] Ramez City White Stars
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] Ramez City White Stars
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 648: Line 648:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = FC Bruswerpen [[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]]
|team1 = FC Bruswerpen [[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]]
|score = –  
|score = 4 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC
|team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 706: Line 706:
!width=25|Pts
!width=25|Pts
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[FC Kaupang]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|25px|border|Gotzborg]] [[Lonenberg FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +4 ||'''6'''
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +5 ||'''10'''
|-{{Green line}}
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|25px|border|Gotzborg]] [[Lonenberg FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Tawlkar Astros]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +2 ||'''4'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +5 ||'''7'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Tawlkar Astros]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[FC Kaupang]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} −1 ||'''1'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} +1 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Palasia flag.png|25px|border|Palasia]] [[Denton Rovers FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Palasia flag.png|25px|border|Palasia]] [[Denton Rovers FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} −5 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} −11 ||'''0'''
|}
|}
{{Col-3}}
{{Col-3}}
Line 759: Line 759:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = FC Kaupang [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]]
|team1 = FC Kaupang [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC
|team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 768: Line 768:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]]
|team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]]
|score = –  
|score = 4 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]] Denton Rovers FC
|team2 =[[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]] Denton Rovers FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 777: Line 777:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]]
|team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]]
|score = –  
|score = 3 – 1
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] FC Kaupang
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] FC Kaupang
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 786: Line 786:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Denton Rovers FC [[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]]
|team1 = Denton Rovers FC [[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]]
|score = –  
|score = 0 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC
|team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 844: Line 844:
!width=25|Pts
!width=25|Pts
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Iyva AFC]]
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +11 ||'''9'''
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas Scitenhima FK]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas Scitenhima FK]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} +9 ||'''6'''
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +9 ||'''9'''
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Iyva AFC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} +6 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Skiron FA]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Skiron FA]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} −3 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +4 ||'''6'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Nix Nebula]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Nix Nebula]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} −12 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} −24 ||'''0'''
|}
|}
{{Col-3}}
{{Col-3}}
Line 897: Line 897:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Svorgas Scitenhima FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]]
|team1 = Svorgas Scitenhima FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 906: Line 906:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]]
|team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]]
|score = –  
|score = 6 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] Nix Nebula
|team2 =[[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] Nix Nebula
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 915: Line 915:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]]
|team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]]
|score = –  
|score = 2 – 1
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas Scitenhima FK
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas Scitenhima FK
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 924: Line 924:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Nix Nebula [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]]
|team1 = Nix Nebula [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]]
|score = –  
|score = 0 – 6
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 983: Line 983:
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Qalani City FC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Qalani City FC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +2 ||'''6'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} +2 ||'''8'''
|-{{Green line}}
|-{{Green line}}
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Kateki Blavisen FK]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Kateki Blavisen FK]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +1 ||'''3'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +3 ||'''7'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[International SC]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[International SC]]
|2 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 ||'''3'''
|4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} +1 ||'''7'''
|-
|-
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Hurmu International]]
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Hurmu International]]
|2 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} −3 ||'''0'''
|4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} −6 ||'''0'''
|}
|}
{{Col-3}}
{{Col-3}}
Line 1,035: Line 1,035:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Qalani City FC [[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]]
|team1 = Qalani City FC [[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]]
|score = –  
|score = 2 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 1,044: Line 1,044:
|date =6 November 2013
|date =6 November 2013
|team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]]
|team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]]
|score = –  
|score = 2 – 0
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Hurmu International
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Hurmu International
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 1,053: Line 1,053:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]]
|team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]]
|score = –  
|score = 2 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Qalani City FC
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Qalani City FC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  
Line 1,062: Line 1,062:
|date =20 November 2013
|date =20 November 2013
|team1 = Hurmu International [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]]
|team1 = Hurmu International [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]]
|score = –  
|score = 1 – 2
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC
|goals1 =  
|goals1 =  

Revision as of 00:52, 14 October 2014

The 2013–14 AEFA Cup is the inaugural edition of the AEFA Cup, which began on 11 September 2013 with the Qualifying Round and culminating with the Final in May 2014. Twenty-four teams participated in the competition from fourteen nations.

Allocation of places

The number of places allocated to each nation depended on their AEFA National Coefficient. Nations which did not enter any clubs are not included in this table.

Pos. Nation Coeff. Places Notes
CL Cup
1 Kaikias-Overseas Kaikias-Overseas 15.833 3 2
2 North Antarctica North Antarctica 10.000
3 Gerenia Gerenia 7.500 2 3
4 Senya Senya 7.000
5 Safiria Safiria 6.750 2
6 Hurmu Hurmu 6.333 +2 CL
7 Flanders Flanders 1.000 1 1 +1 CL
Lucerne Lucerne 1.000 2 +1 CL
River Warriors River Warriors 1.000 +1 CL
10 Afrikaana Afrikaana 0.000 1
Aryasht Aryasht 0.000
Gotzborg Gotzborg 0.000
Neo Patrova Neo Patrova 0.000
Palasia Palasia 0.000 +1 CL

List of qualified teams

Entered in Round of 16
TBD (CL GS) TBD (CL GS) TBD (CL GS) TBD (CL GS)
Entered in Group stage
Flanders FC Bruswerpen (CL QR) Gerenia Tawlkar Astros (3rd) Gerenia Ramez City White Stars (4th) Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport (CL QR)
Hurmu Hurmu International (CL QR) Hurmu FC Kaupang (3rd) Kaikias-Overseas Ano City FC (4th) Kaikias-Overseas Skiron FA (5th)
Lucerne Nix Nebula (CL QR) Lucerne Charon Sharks FC (2nd) North Antarctica Livingston United (4th) North Antarctica New Livingston FC (5th)
Palasia Denton Rovers FC (CL QR) River Warriors Južna Nordijská (CL QR) River Warriors Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ (CR) Safiria Qalani City FC (3rd)
Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK (CW) Senya Kateki Blavisen FK (3rd)
Entered in Qualifying Round
Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix (2nd) Aryasht Giti Pasand (2nd) Flanders SK Ambetanterijk (1st) Gerenia International SC (5th)
Gotzborg Lonenberg FC (1st) Hurmu Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus (4th) Lucerne Port Lucerne FC (3rd) Neo Patrova Dragons FC (2nd)
Palasia Renford City AFC (2nd) River Warriors FC Mahūti (LC) Safiria Iyva AFC (4th) Senya Svorgas FC (4th)

Qualifying Round

11 September 2013
Renford City Palasia 0 – 5 Senya Svorgas FC

18 September 2013
Svorgas FC Senya 6 – 0 Palasia Renford City

Svorgas FC win 11–0 on aggregate.


11 September 2013
SK Ambetanterijk Flanders 6 – 0 River Warriors FC Mahūti

18 September 2013
FC Mahūti River Warriors 0 – 4 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk

SK Ambetanterijk win 10–0 on aggregate.


11 September 2013
Iyva AFC Safiria 2 – 0 Hurmu Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus

18 September 2013
Kuusikymmentäviis Valboomuus Hurmu 2 – 2 Safiria Iyva AFC

Iyva AFC win 4–2 on aggregate.


11 September 2013
Giti Pasand Aryasht 0 – 1 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC

18 September 2013
Lonenberg FC Gotzborg 3 – 0 Aryasht Giti Pasand

Lonenberg FC win 4–0 on aggregate.


11 September 2013
Dragons FC Neo Patrova 2 – 1 Afrikaana El-Fazouli Phoenix

18 September 2013
El-Fazouli Phoenix Afrikaana 0 – 0 Neo Patrova Dragons FC

Dragons FC win 2–1 on aggregate.


11 September 2013
International SC Gerenia 12 – 0 Lucerne Port Lucerne FC

18 September 2013
Port Lucerne FC Lucerne 1 – 11 Gerenia International SC

International SC win 23–1 on aggregate.

Group stage

Group A

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Senya Svorgas FC 4 4 0 0 22 2 +20 12
North Antarctica Livingston United 4 3 0 1 32 4 +28 9
Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport 4 1 0 3 11 7 +4 3
Lucerne Charon Sharks FC 4 0 0 4 1 53 −52 3

9 October 2013
Livingston United North Antarctica 15 – 0 Lucerne Charon Sharks FC

9 October 2013
Svorgas FC Senya 2 – 0 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport

23 October 2013
Svorgas FC Senya 16 – 0 Lucerne Charon Sharks FC

23 October 2013
Huyenkula 07 Sport Hurmu 1 – 3 North Antarctica Livingston United

6 November 2013
Livingston United North Antarctica 1 – 2 Senya Svorgas FC

6 November 2013
Charon Sharks FC Lucerne 0 – 9 Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport

20 November 2013
Charon Sharks FC Lucerne 1 – 13 North Antarctica Livingston United

20 November 2013
Huyenkula 07 Sport Hurmu 1 – 2 Senya Svorgas FC

4 December 2013
Charon Sharks FC Lucerne Senya Svorgas FC

4 December 2013
Livingston United North Antarctica Hurmu Huyenkula 07 Sport

18 December 2013
Svorgas FC Senya North Antarctica Livingston United

18 December 2013
Huyenkula 07 Sport Hurmu Lucerne Charon Sharks FC

Group B

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
North Antarctica New Livingston FC 4 3 1 0 15 2 +13 10
Flanders SK Ambetanterijk 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
Kaikias-Overseas Ano City FC 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
River Warriors Južna Nordijská 4 1 0 3 3 17 −14 3

9 October 2013
Ano City FC Kaikias-Overseas 1 – 1 North Antarctica New Livingston FC

9 October 2013
SK Ambetanterijk Flanders 2 – 0 River Warriors Južna Nordijská

23 October 2013
SK Ambetanterijk Flanders 0 – 4 North Antarctica New Livingston FC

23 October 2013
Južna Nordijská River Warriors 2 – 1 Kaikias-Overseas Ano City FC

6 November 2013
Ano City FC Kaikias-Overseas 1 – 0 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk

6 November 2013
New Livingston FC North Antarctica 8 – 1 River Warriors Južna Nordijská

20 November 2013
New Livingston FC North Antarctica 2 – 0 Kaikias-Overseas Ano City FC

20 November 2013
Južna Nordijská River Warriors 0 – 6 Flanders SK Ambetanterijk

4 December 2013
New Livingston FC North Antarctica Flanders SK Ambetanterijk

4 December 2013
Ano City FC Kaikias-Overseas River Warriors Južna Nordijská

18 December 2013
SK Ambetanterijk Flanders Kaikias-Overseas Ano City FC

18 December 2013
Južna Nordijská River Warriors North Antarctica New Livingston FC

Group C

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Gerenia Ramez City White Stars 4 4 0 0 26 2 +24 12
Flanders FC Bruswerpen 4 3 0 1 13 3 +10 9
Neo Patrova Dragons FC 4 1 0 3 7 12 −5 3
River Warriors Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ 4 0 0 4 0 29 −29 0

9 October 2013
Ramez City White Stars Gerenia 9 – 0 River Warriors Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭

9 October 2013
Dragons FC Neo Patrova 0 – 3 Flanders FC Bruswerpen

23 October 2013
Dragons FC Neo Patrova 6 – 0 River Warriors Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭

23 October 2013
FC Bruswerpen Flanders 1 – 3 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars

6 November 2013
Ramez City White Stars Gerenia 5 – 1 Neo Patrova Dragons FC

6 November 2013
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ River Warriors 0 – 5 Flanders FC Bruswerpen

20 November 2013
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ River Warriors 0 – 9 Gerenia Ramez City White Stars

20 November 2013
FC Bruswerpen Flanders 4 – 0 Neo Patrova Dragons FC

4 December 2013
Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ River Warriors Neo Patrova Dragons FC

4 December 2013
Ramez City White Stars Gerenia Flanders FC Bruswerpen

18 December 2013
Dragons FC Neo Patrova Gerenia Ramez City White Stars

18 December 2013
FC Bruswerpen Flanders River Warriors Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭

Group D

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Gotzborg Lonenberg FC 4 3 1 0 8 3 +5 10
Gerenia Tawlkar Astros 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5 7
Hurmu FC Kaupang 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6
Palasia Denton Rovers FC 4 0 0 4 0 11 −11 0

9 October 2013
FC Kaupang Hurmu 2 – 1 Gerenia Tawlkar Astros

9 October 2013
Lonenberg FC Gotzborg 2 – 0 Palasia Denton Rovers FC

23 October 2013
Lonenberg FC Gotzborg 2 – 2 Gerenia Tawlkar Astros

23 October 2013
Denton Rovers FC Palasia 0 – 3 Hurmu FC Kaupang

6 November 2013
FC Kaupang Hurmu 1 – 2 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC

6 November 2013
Tawlkar Astros Gerenia 4 – 0 Palasia Denton Rovers FC

20 November 2013
Tawlkar Astros Gerenia 3 – 1 Hurmu FC Kaupang

20 November 2013
Denton Rovers FC Palasia 0 – 2 Gotzborg Lonenberg FC

4 December 2013
Tawlkar Astros Gerenia Gotzborg Lonenberg FC

4 December 2013
FC Kaupang Hurmu Palasia Denton Rovers FC

18 December 2013
Lonenberg FC Gotzborg Hurmu FC Kaupang

18 December 2013
Denton Rovers FC Palasia Gerenia Tawlkar Astros

Group E

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Safiria Iyva AFC 4 3 0 1 13 2 +11 9
Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK 4 3 0 1 11 2 +9 9
Kaikias-Overseas Skiron FA 4 2 0 2 9 5 +4 6
Lucerne Nix Nebula 4 0 0 4 0 24 −24 0

9 October 2013
Svorgas Scitenhima FK Senya 2 – 0 Kaikias-Overseas Skiron FA

9 October 2013
Iyva AFC Safiria 5 – 0 Lucerne Nix Nebula

23 October 2013
Iyva AFC Safiria 2 – 1 Kaikias-Overseas Skiron FA

23 October 2013
Nix Nebula Lucerne 0 – 7 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK

6 November 2013
Svorgas Scitenhima FK Senya 1 – 0 Safiria Iyva AFC

6 November 2013
Skiron FA Kaikias-Overseas 6 – 0 Lucerne Nix Nebula

20 November 2013
Skiron FA Kaikias-Overseas 2 – 1 Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK

20 November 2013
Nix Nebula Lucerne 0 – 6 Safiria Iyva AFC

4 December 2013
Skiron FA Kaikias-Overseas Safiria Iyva AFC

4 December 2013
Svorgas Scitenhima FK Senya Lucerne Nix Nebula

18 December 2013
Iyva AFC Safiria Senya Svorgas Scitenhima FK

18 December 2013
Nix Nebula Lucerne Kaikias-Overseas Skiron FA

Group F

Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Safiria Qalani City FC 4 2 2 0 9 7 +2 8
Senya Kateki Blavisen FK 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3 7
Gerenia International SC 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
Hurmu Hurmu International 4 0 0 4 4 10 −6 0

9 October 2013
Qalani City FC Safiria 3 – 2 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

9 October 2013
International SC Gerenia 4 – 2 Hurmu Hurmu International

23 October 2013
International SC Gerenia 0 – 2 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

23 October 2013
Hurmu International Hurmu 1 – 2 Safiria Qalani City FC

6 November 2013
Qalani City FC Safiria 2 – 2 Gerenia International SC

6 November 2013
Kateki Blavisen FK Senya 2 – 0 Hurmu Hurmu International

20 November 2013
Kateki Blavisen FK Senya 2 – 2 Safiria Qalani City FC

20 November 2013
Hurmu International Hurmu 1 – 2 Gerenia International SC

4 December 2013
Kateki Blavisen FK Senya Gerenia International SC

4 December 2013
Qalani City FC Safiria Hurmu Hurmu International

18 December 2013
International SC Gerenia Safiria Qalani City FC

18 December 2013
Hurmu International Hurmu Senya Kateki Blavisen FK

Knock-out stages

Round of 16

The Round of 16 will be held over two legs, with the first leg being played on 8 January 2014, and the second on 15 January 2014. Ties were settled by the away goals rule after 90 minutes, or by extra time and penalties if there is still no winner.

8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014


8 January 2014

15 January 2014

Quarter-finals

The quarter-finals will held over two legs, with the first leg being played on 20 February 2014, and the second on 6 March 2014. Ties were settled by the away goals rule after 90 minutes, or by extra time and penalties if there is still no winner.

20 February 2014

6 March 2014


20 February 2014

6 March 2014


20 February 2014

6 March 2014


20 February 2014

6 March 2014

Semi-finals

The semi-finals will be held over two legs, with the first leg being played on 3 April 2014, and the second on 17 April 2014. Ties were settled by the away goals rule after 90 minutes, or by extra time and penalties if there is still no winner.

3 April 2014

17 April 2014


3 April 2014

17 April 2014

Final

The final will be held over a single match, held on 29 May 2014. If the match is drawn, extra time and penalties will be used to settle the tie.

29 May 2014