2013–14 AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
→Group F: correcting errors |
|||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
!width=25|GD | !width=25|GD | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 22 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +20 ||'''12''' | ||
|-{{Green line}} | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Livingston United]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[Livingston United]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 32 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} +28 ||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Huyenkula 07 Sport]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Huyenkula 07 Sport]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} +4 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Charon Sharks FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Charon Sharks FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 53 {{!!}} −52 ||'''3''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Livingston United [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] | |team1 = Livingston United [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC | |team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] | |team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 9 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Huyenkula 07 Sport | |team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Huyenkula 07 Sport | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] | |team1 = Charon Sharks FC [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 13 | ||
|team2 =[[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] Livingston United | |team2 =[[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] Livingston United | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Huyenkula 07 Sport [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] | |team1 = Huyenkula 07 Sport [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC | |team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
!width=25|GD | !width=25|GD | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[New Livingston FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:North antarctica flag.png|25px|border|North Antarctica]] [[New Livingston FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 15 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +13 ||'''10''' | ||
|-{{Green line}} | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[SK Ambetanterijk]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[SK Ambetanterijk]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +3 ||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Ano City FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Ano City FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} −2 ||'''4''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Južna Nordijská]] | |||
|4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 17 {{!!}} −14 ||'''3''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Ano City FC [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] | |team1 = Ano City FC [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk | |team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] | |team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] | ||
|score = | |score = 8 – 1 | ||
|team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] Južna Nordijská | |team2 =[[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] Južna Nordijská | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] | |team1 = New Livingston FC [[File:North antarctica flag.png|border|25px|North Antarctica]] | ||
|score = | |score = 2 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] Ano City FC | |team2 =[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] Ano City FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 510: | Line 510: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Južna Nordijská [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] | |team1 = Južna Nordijská [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 6 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk | |team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] SK Ambetanterijk | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
!width=25|GD | !width=25|GD | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez City White Stars]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez City White Stars]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 26 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +24 ||'''12''' | ||
|-{{Green line}} | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Flanders flag.png|25px|border|Flanders]] [[FC Bruswerpen]] | |||
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +10 ||'''9''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Dragons FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|25px|border|Neo Patrova]] [[Dragons FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 12 {{!!}} −5 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:River warriors flag.png|25px|border|River Warriors]] [[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ FK|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 29 {{!!}} −29 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Ramez City White Stars [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] | |team1 = Ramez City White Stars [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] | ||
|score = | |score = 5 – 1 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC | |team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] | |team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 5 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] FC Bruswerpen | |team2 =[[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] FC Bruswerpen | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] | |team1 = Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ [[File:River warriors flag.png|border|25px|River Warriors]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 9 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] Ramez City White Stars | |team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] Ramez City White Stars | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = FC Bruswerpen [[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] | |team1 = FC Bruswerpen [[File:Flanders flag.png|border|25px|Flanders]] | ||
|score = | |score = 4 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC | |team2 =[[File:Neo patrova flag.png|border|25px|Neo Patrova]] Dragons FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|25px|border|Gotzborg]] [[Lonenberg FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 3 {{!!}} +5 ||'''10''' | ||
|-{{Green line}} | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Tawlkar Astros]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +5 ||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File: | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[FC Kaupang]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} 6 {{!!}} +1 ||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Palasia flag.png|25px|border|Palasia]] [[Denton Rovers FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Palasia flag.png|25px|border|Palasia]] [[Denton Rovers FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} −11 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 759: | Line 759: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = FC Kaupang [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] | |team1 = FC Kaupang [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC | |team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] | |team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] | ||
|score = | |score = 4 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]] Denton Rovers FC | |team2 =[[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]] Denton Rovers FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 777: | Line 777: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] | |team1 = Tawlkar Astros [[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] | ||
|score = | |score = 3 – 1 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] FC Kaupang | |team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] FC Kaupang | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Denton Rovers FC [[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]] | |team1 = Denton Rovers FC [[File:Palasia flag.png|border|25px|Palasia]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC | |team2 =[[File:Gotzborg flag.png|border|25px|Gotzborg]] Lonenberg FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
!width=25|Pts | !width=25|Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Iyva AFC]] | |||
|4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 13 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +11 ||'''9''' | |||
|-{{Green line}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas Scitenhima FK]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Svorgas Scitenhima FK]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 3 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 11 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} +9 ||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Skiron FA]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|25px|border|Kaikias-Overseas]] [[Skiron FA]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +4 ||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Nix Nebula]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Lucerne flag.png|25px|border|Lucerne]] [[Nix Nebula]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 24 {{!!}} −24 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 897: | Line 897: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Svorgas Scitenhima FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] | |team1 = Svorgas Scitenhima FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC | |team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 906: | Line 906: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] | |team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] | ||
|score = | |score = 6 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] Nix Nebula | |team2 =[[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] Nix Nebula | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 915: | Line 915: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] | |team1 = Skiron FA [[File:Kaikias-overseas flag.png|border|25px|Kaikias-Overseas]] | ||
|score = | |score = 2 – 1 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas Scitenhima FK | |team2 =[[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] Svorgas Scitenhima FK | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 924: | Line 924: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Nix Nebula [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] | |team1 = Nix Nebula [[File:Lucerne flag.png|border|25px|Lucerne]] | ||
|score = | |score = 0 – 6 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC | |team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Iyva AFC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 983: | Line 983: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Qalani City FC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Safiria flag.png|25px|border|Safiria]] [[Qalani City FC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 9 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} +2 ||'''8''' | ||
|-{{Green line}} | |-{{Green line}} | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Kateki Blavisen FK]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Kateki Blavisen FK]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 5 {{!!}} +3 ||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[International SC]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[International SC]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 2 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 1 {{!!}} 8 {{!!}} 7 {{!!}} +1 ||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Hurmu International]] | |style="text-align:left;"|[[File:Hurmu flag.png|25px|border|Hurmu]] [[Hurmu International]] | ||
| | |4 |{{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 0 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 4 {{!!}} 10 {{!!}} −6 ||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 1,035: | Line 1,035: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Qalani City FC [[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] | |team1 = Qalani City FC [[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] | ||
|score = | |score = 2 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC | |team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 1,044: | Line 1,044: | ||
|date =6 November 2013 | |date =6 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] | |team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] | ||
|score = | |score = 2 – 0 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Hurmu International | |team2 =[[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] Hurmu International | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 1,053: | Line 1,053: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] | |team1 = Kateki Blavisen FK [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] | ||
|score = | |score = 2 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Qalani City FC | |team2 =[[File:Safiria flag.png|border|25px|Safiria]] Qalani City FC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
| Line 1,062: | Line 1,062: | ||
|date =20 November 2013 | |date =20 November 2013 | ||
|team1 = Hurmu International [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] | |team1 = Hurmu International [[File:Hurmu flag.png|border|25px|Hurmu]] | ||
|score = | |score = 1 – 2 | ||
|team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC | |team2 =[[File:Gerenia flag.png|border|25px|Gerenia]] International SC | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 14 October 2014
The 2013–14 AEFA Cup is the inaugural edition of the AEFA Cup, which began on 11 September 2013 with the Qualifying Round and culminating with the Final in May 2014. Twenty-four teams participated in the competition from fourteen nations.
Allocation of places
The number of places allocated to each nation depended on their AEFA National Coefficient. Nations which did not enter any clubs are not included in this table.
| Pos. | Nation | Coeff. | Places | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL | Cup | ||||
| 1 | 15.833 | 3 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 10.000 | ||||
| 3 | 7.500 | 2 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 7.000 | ||||
| 5 | 6.750 | 2 | |||
| 6 | 6.333 | +2 CL | |||
| 7 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | +1 CL | |
| 1.000 | 2 | +1 CL | |||
| 1.000 | +1 CL | ||||
| 10 | 0.000 | 1 | |||
| 0.000 | |||||
| 0.000 | |||||
| 0.000 | |||||
| 0.000 | +1 CL | ||||
List of qualified teams
| Entered in Round of 16 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Entered in Group stage | |||
| Entered in Qualifying Round | |||
Qualifying Round
Svorgas FC win 11–0 on aggregate.
SK Ambetanterijk win 10–0 on aggregate.
Iyva AFC win 4–2 on aggregate.
Lonenberg FC win 4–0 on aggregate.
Dragons FC win 2–1 on aggregate.
International SC win 23–1 on aggregate.
Group stage
Group A
|
Group B
|
Group C
|
Group D
|
Group E
|
Group F
|
Knock-out stages
Round of 16
The Round of 16 will be held over two legs, with the first leg being played on 8 January 2014, and the second on 15 January 2014. Ties were settled by the away goals rule after 90 minutes, or by extra time and penalties if there is still no winner.
Quarter-finals
The quarter-finals will held over two legs, with the first leg being played on 20 February 2014, and the second on 6 March 2014. Ties were settled by the away goals rule after 90 minutes, or by extra time and penalties if there is still no winner.
Semi-finals
The semi-finals will be held over two legs, with the first leg being played on 3 April 2014, and the second on 17 April 2014. Ties were settled by the away goals rule after 90 minutes, or by extra time and penalties if there is still no winner.
Final
The final will be held over a single match, held on 29 May 2014. If the match is drawn, extra time and penalties will be used to settle the tie.
| ||||||||||||||||