List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Oldhaven Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Oldhaven Rangers}} | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |||
|2022-06-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=De'Mos Kushirda}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Pyrax FC}} | |||
|Swap Deal | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-13 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Korshawl Maxchel-Lorat}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Pyrax FC}} | |||
|Swap Deal | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-13 | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Opecha Psamtic}} | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Pyrax FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | |||
|Swap Deal | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-13 | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Sani Abasi}} | |||
|{{team flag|The Hexarchy|name=Pyrax FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnovlac|name=Lorat Ultras}} | |||
|Swap Deal | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:09, 13 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | Cr 16.8 | |||
| 2022-06-05 | Free | |||
| 2022-06-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2022-06-09 | Cr 3.5 | |||
| 2022-06-09 | Cr 12.2 | |||
| 2022-06-09 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2022-06-10 | Cr 3.75 | |||
| 2022-06-10 | Cr 3 | |||
| 2022-06-11 | Cr 2 | |||
| 2022-06-13 | Swap Deal | |||
| 2022-06-13 | Swap Deal | |||
| 2022-06-13 | Swap Deal | |||
| 2022-06-13 | Swap Deal |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | 2023-05-31 | |||
| 2022-06-10 | 2022-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-10 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-09 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||