Subdivisions of Sanama (Third Republic): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! 676,364 | ! 676,364 | ||
! | ! | ||
|} | |||
==Cantons== | |||
[[File:sanama_cantons_numbered.png|800px|left|top|Cantons of Sanama|border| <div class="left" style="width: auto; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;">Cantons of Sanama.</div>]]<br clear=all> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
! No | |||
!width=120 |Name | |||
!width=120 |Capital | |||
!width=120 |Province | |||
!width=80 |Population | |||
!width=80 |Area (km<sup>2</sup>) | |||
!Official language(s) | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Fenicottero|Fenicottero]] || [[Fenicottero]] || [[Cisamarra]] || 1,704,524 || 26,276 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Nuovo Romero|Nuovo Romero]] || Nostra Signora di [[Monsanto]] || [[Cisamarra]] || 1,138,176 || 21,888 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Rosaria|Rosaria]] || Citta di [[Rosaria]] della Baia di Acquecalde || [[Cisamarra]] || 410,717 || 5,604 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Acquecalde|Acquecalde]] || [[Acquecalde]] || [[Cisamarra]] || 884,357 || 1,048 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Napole|Napole]] || [[Porto Napole]] || [[Cisamarra]] || 1,594,829 || 6,339 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Boomwatch|Boomwatch]] || [[Boomwatch]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 1,692,556 || 38,829 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese, Passikaans | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Lloperat|Lloperat]] || [[Ranti Lloperat]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 2,110,512 || 24,217 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Xolaso|Xolaso]] || [[Xolatira]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 648,612 || 17,232 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Rromëlo|Rromëlo]] || [[Menira]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 246,855 || 8,788 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Laguna|Laguna]] || [[Tripoli]] di Laguna || [[Western Amarra]] || 442,584 || 4,312 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Wan|Wan]] || [[Genea]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 248,034 || 6,886 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cisamarrese, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Aruang|Aruang]] || [[Aruang]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 1,162,586 || 12,283 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Pixa Amarra|Pixa Amarra]] || [[Ranti Lunti]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 522,761 || 2,379 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Sëwulat|Sëwulat]] || [[Sëwulat]] || [[Western Amarra]] || 1,406,934 || 1,595 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Palë|Palë]] || [[Palë City]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri (province)|Fatehpur Sikri]] || 2,598,395 || 235 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of West Fatehpur Sikri|West Fatehpur Sikri]] || [[West Fatehpur Sikri]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri (province)|Fatehpur Sikri]] || 2,408,233 || 172 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Babkhi, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Qeruna|Qeruna]] || [[Menura]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri (province)|Fatehpur Sikri]] || 745,695 || 468 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Fatehpur Sikri|Fatehpur Sikri]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri (province)|Fatehpur Sikri]] || 1,259,916 || 171 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Babkhi, Cisamarrese, Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Taen Paroq|Taen Paroq]] || [[Brackenridge]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri (province)|Fatehpur Sikri]] || 252,310 || 223 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Cismarrese, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Alto Siccre|Alto Siccre]] || [[Alto Siccre]] || [[Fatehpur Sikri (province)|Fatehpur Sikri]] || 958,086 || 760 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Xisena|Xisena]] || [[Kerhula]] || [[Eastern Amarra]] || 709,082 || 6,824 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Sornë|Sornë]] || [[Xeriffa]] || [[Eastern Amarra]] || 3,030,363 || 17,455 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Holm|Holm]] || [[Gardenholm]] || [[Eastern Amarra]] || 1,902,043 || 59,088 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani, Passikaans | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Indipendensa|Indipendensa]] || [[Pixa]] || [[Eastern Amarra]] || 1,486,912 || 15,896 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Ates Amarra|Ates Amarra]] || [[Kalë]] || [[Eastern Amarra]] || 1,057,312 || 44,076 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Kopore|Kopore]] || [[Kopore]] || [[Eastern Amarra]] || 1,071,164 || 29,971 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Xalene|Xalene]] || [[Xalene Sitar]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 2,553,432 || 25,889 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Port Niyi|Port Niyi]] || [[Port Niyi]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 854,347 || 3,569 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Timpure|Timpure]] || [[Timpure]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 1,792,921 || 26,617 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Ilokallo|Ilokallo]] || [[Ilokallo]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 1,054,327 || 47,677 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Lamika|Lamika]] || [[Neliko]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 546,277 || 11,007 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Hala|Hala]] || [[Hala City]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 554,523 || 5,932 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Xawakalë|Xawakalë]] || [[Qerunor]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 948,023 || 13,042 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Walesa|Walesa]] || [[Sentora]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 1,413,604 || 7,656 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Lakhesis|Lakhesis]] || [[Fort Lakhesis]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 152,773 || 2,732 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Babkhi, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Hareffa Lunti|Hareffa Lunti]] || [[Lunti City]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 149,168 || 3,426 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Babkhi, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of West Niyi|West Niyi]] || [[West Niyi]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 872,808 || 1,365 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Tikano|Tikano]] || [[Awhara]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 1,535,980 || 5,412 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Walento|Walento]] || [[Brigham]] || [[Niyi (province)|Niyi]] || 2,062,749 || 1,123 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Babkhi, Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of North Nee City|North Nee City]] || [[North Nee City]] || [[Niyi (province)|Niyi]] || 4,226,193 || 1,799 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Cisamarrese, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Niyi|Niyi]] || [[Niyi]] || [[Niyi (province)|Niyi]] || 4,313,248 || 316 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Saneswalo|Saneswalo]] || [[Sanestira]] || [[Niyi (province)|Niyi]] || 1,845,824 || 1,119 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Paharr Niyi|Paharr Niyi]] || [[Paharr Niyi]] || [[Niyi (province)|Niyi]] || 917,209 || 1,029 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Ffaman Niyi|Ffaman Niyi]] || [[Manisha]] || [[Niyi (province)|Niyi]] || 959,469 || 1,501 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Lluson|Lluson]] || [[Lluson]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 668,398 || 6,108 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Enosa|Enosa]] || [[Pakuwi]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 1,355,935 || 6,650 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Sumar|Sumar]] || [[Sumar]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 440,977 || 7,704 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Kawite|Kawite]] || [[Kawite City]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 1,617,803 || 38,057 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Hareffa Santa Clara|Hareffa Santa Clara]] || [[Ffana]] || [[Central Sanilla]] || 467,577 || 7,338 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani, Yardistani | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Susston|Susston]] || [[Susston]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 1,778,311 || 8,516 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Brightown|Brightown]] || [[Brightown]] || [[Thanatos]] || 978,841 || 33,499 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ama, Istvanistani, Praeta Sxirothes | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Woodshire|Woodshire]] || [[New Woodshire]] || [[Thanatos]] || 692,232 || 35,264 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Malokati|Malokati]] || [[Malokati]] || [[Thanatos]] || 2,705,597 || 75,491 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Riverden|Riverden]] || [[Riverden]] || [[Thanatos]] || 3,652,726 || 114,273 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Caverden|Caverden]] || [[Caverden]] || [[Thanatos]] || 1,125,183 || 17,725 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Haruto|Haruto]] || [[Greenfield]] || [[Thanatos]] || 768,745 || 15,959 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Nashqo|Nashqo]] || [[Rhan]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 912,626 || 3,769 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Soli|Soli]] || [[Soli]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 1,715,726 || 2,712 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Hareffina Soli|Hareffina Soli]] || [[Kapaffe]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 410,182 || 7,876 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Qalit|Qalit]] || [[Sharisa]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 1,327,826 || 7,933 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of South Haruto|South Haruto]] || [[Tatirha]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 936,559 || 9,984 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Pixa Ate|Pixa Ate]] || [[Pinito City]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 537,873 || 6,526 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Laqi, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Pakor|Pakor]] || [[Pakor City]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 933,536 || 2,573 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Ž|Ž]] || [[Akhuleti]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 110,826 || 3,204 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Laqi | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Qexon|Qexon]] || [[Qexon]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 734,698 || 19,240 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Istvanistani, Laqi, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Tosha|Tosha]] || [[Tosha City]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 703,159 || 16,479 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Laqi, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Kayalәkada|Kayalәkada]] || [[Port Kayalәkada]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 335,015 || 3,586 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Laqi, Sani | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of Estarisa|Estarisa]] || [[Whanitori]] || [[Eastern Sanilla]] || 485,013 || 3,576 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Estarisan | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
|align=left| [[Canton of the Fig Islands|Fig Islands]] || [[Higko City]] || [[Western Sanilla]] || 960,861 || 18,503 | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Yardistani | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:40, 24 March 2020
Sanama is divided into nine provinces as federal subjects, and three federal territories under the direct authority of the federal government. The internal subdivisions of the provinces are a provincial competence, but all have retained the cantons as before, but with changed responsibilities.
Before 1679, Sanama was divided into ten administrative regions and 69 autonomous cantons. The cantons were further divided into around 8,000 communes, which cooperated if needed in districts. The regions had no elected bodies, and were used for statistical and administrative purposes. Several cantonal confederations existed though, with various tasks and responsibilities. The Cisamarran Confederation is an example of such a confederation. All confederations have been superseded by the provinces.
Provinces

| Name | Population | Area (km2) | Capital | Official language(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cisamarra | 5,732,603 | 63,168 | Acquecalde | Cisamarrese |
| Western Amarra | 8,481,434 | 116,513 | Sëwulat | Ama |
| Fatehpur Sikri | 8,222,635 | 2,028 | Fatehpur Sikri | Ama, Istvanistani |
| Eastern Amarra | 9,256,876 | 173,317 | Pixa | Ama |
| Western Sanilla | 9,039,250 | 79,477 | Port Niyi | Sani, Yardistani |
| Niyi | 14,324,692 | 6,887 | Niyi | Sani, Istvanistani |
| Central Sanilla | 8,900,484 | 159,212 | Kawite City | Sani |
| Eastern Sanilla | 10,921,350 | 95,974 | Soli | Sani |
| Thanatos | 9,923,324 | 292,210 | Malokati | Istvanistani, Sani |
| Total | 84,802,648 | 988,786 | Sanama City | Sani, Ama, Istvanistani, Cisamarrese |
Territories
| Name | Population | Area (km2) | Capital |
|---|---|---|---|
| Highpass | 1,435,914 | 619,523 | Rhodondra |
| Federal Capital Territory | 253,648 | 533 | Sanama City |
| Sanaman Antarctic Territory | No permanent population | 56,308 | Anisa station |
| Total | 1,689,562 | 676,364 |
Cantons

| No | Name | Capital | Province | Population | Area (km2) | Official language(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenicottero | Fenicottero | Cisamarra | 1,704,524 | 26,276 | Cisamarrese |
| 2 | Nuovo Romero | Nostra Signora di Monsanto | Cisamarra | 1,138,176 | 21,888 | Ama, Cisamarrese |
| 3 | Rosaria | Citta di Rosaria della Baia di Acquecalde | Cisamarra | 410,717 | 5,604 | Cisamarrese |
| 4 | Acquecalde | Acquecalde | Cisamarra | 884,357 | 1,048 | Ama, Cisamarrese |
| 5 | Napole | Porto Napole | Cisamarra | 1,594,829 | 6,339 | Ama, Cisamarrese |
| 6 | Boomwatch | Boomwatch | Western Amarra | 1,692,556 | 38,829 | Ama, Cisamarrese, Passikaans |
| 7 | Lloperat | Ranti Lloperat | Western Amarra | 2,110,512 | 24,217 | Ama, Cisamarrese |
| 8 | Xolaso | Xolatira | Western Amarra | 648,612 | 17,232 | Ama |
| 9 | Rromëlo | Menira | Western Amarra | 246,855 | 8,788 | Ama |
| 10 | Laguna | Tripoli di Laguna | Western Amarra | 442,584 | 4,312 | Ama, Cisamarrese |
| 11 | Wan | Genea | Western Amarra | 248,034 | 6,886 | Ama, Cisamarrese, Istvanistani |
| 12 | Aruang | Aruang | Western Amarra | 1,162,586 | 12,283 | Ama |
| 13 | Pixa Amarra | Ranti Lunti | Western Amarra | 522,761 | 2,379 | Ama |
| 14 | Sëwulat | Sëwulat | Western Amarra | 1,406,934 | 1,595 | Ama, Istvanistani |
| 15 | Palë | Palë City | Fatehpur Sikri | 2,598,395 | 235 | Ama, Istvanistani |
| 16 | West Fatehpur Sikri | West Fatehpur Sikri | Fatehpur Sikri | 2,408,233 | 172 | Ama, Babkhi, Istvanistani |
| 17 | Qeruna | Menura | Fatehpur Sikri | 745,695 | 468 | Ama, Istvanistani |
| 18 | Fatehpur Sikri | Fatehpur Sikri | Fatehpur Sikri | 1,259,916 | 171 | Ama, Babkhi, Cisamarrese, Istvanistani, Sani |
| 19 | Taen Paroq | Brackenridge | Fatehpur Sikri | 252,310 | 223 | Ama, Cismarrese, Istvanistani |
| 20 | Alto Siccre | Alto Siccre | Fatehpur Sikri | 958,086 | 760 | Ama, Istvanistani |
| 21 | Xisena | Kerhula | Eastern Amarra | 709,082 | 6,824 | Ama |
| 22 | Sornë | Xeriffa | Eastern Amarra | 3,030,363 | 17,455 | Ama |
| 23 | Holm | Gardenholm | Eastern Amarra | 1,902,043 | 59,088 | Ama, Istvanistani, Passikaans |
| 24 | Indipendensa | Pixa | Eastern Amarra | 1,486,912 | 15,896 | Ama |
| 25 | Ates Amarra | Kalë | Eastern Amarra | 1,057,312 | 44,076 | Ama |
| 26 | Kopore | Kopore | Eastern Amarra | 1,071,164 | 29,971 | Ama |
| 27 | Xalene | Xalene Sitar | Western Sanilla | 2,553,432 | 25,889 | Sani |
| 28 | Port Niyi | Port Niyi | Western Sanilla | 854,347 | 3,569 | Sani |
| 29 | Timpure | Timpure | Central Sanilla | 1,792,921 | 26,617 | Sani |
| 30 | Ilokallo | Ilokallo | Central Sanilla | 1,054,327 | 47,677 | Ama, Istvanistani, Sani |
| 31 | Lamika | Neliko | Western Sanilla | 546,277 | 11,007 | Sani |
| 32 | Hala | Hala City | Central Sanilla | 554,523 | 5,932 | Sani |
| 33 | Xawakalë | Qerunor | Central Sanilla | 948,023 | 13,042 | Sani |
| 34 | Walesa | Sentora | Western Sanilla | 1,413,604 | 7,656 | Sani |
| 35 | Lakhesis | Fort Lakhesis | Western Sanilla | 152,773 | 2,732 | Babkhi, Sani |
| 36 | Hareffa Lunti | Lunti City | Western Sanilla | 149,168 | 3,426 | Babkhi, Sani |
| 37 | West Niyi | West Niyi | Western Sanilla | 872,808 | 1,365 | Sani |
| 38 | Tikano | Awhara | Western Sanilla | 1,535,980 | 5,412 | Sani |
| 39 | Walento | Brigham | Niyi | 2,062,749 | 1,123 | Babkhi, Istvanistani, Sani |
| 40 | North Nee City | North Nee City | Niyi | 4,226,193 | 1,799 | Cisamarrese, Sani |
| 41 | Niyi | Niyi | Niyi | 4,313,248 | 316 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 42 | Saneswalo | Sanestira | Niyi | 1,845,824 | 1,119 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 43 | Paharr Niyi | Paharr Niyi | Niyi | 917,209 | 1,029 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 44 | Ffaman Niyi | Manisha | Niyi | 959,469 | 1,501 | Sani |
| 45 | Lluson | Lluson | Central Sanilla | 668,398 | 6,108 | Sani |
| 46 | Enosa | Pakuwi | Central Sanilla | 1,355,935 | 6,650 | Sani |
| 47 | Sumar | Sumar | Central Sanilla | 440,977 | 7,704 | Sani |
| 48 | Kawite | Kawite City | Central Sanilla | 1,617,803 | 38,057 | Sani |
| 49 | Hareffa Santa Clara | Ffana | Central Sanilla | 467,577 | 7,338 | Sani, Yardistani |
| 50 | Susston | Susston | Eastern Sanilla | 1,778,311 | 8,516 | Sani |
| 51 | Brightown | Brightown | Thanatos | 978,841 | 33,499 | Ama, Istvanistani, Praeta Sxirothes |
| 52 | Woodshire | New Woodshire | Thanatos | 692,232 | 35,264 | Istvanistani |
| 53 | Malokati | Malokati | Thanatos | 2,705,597 | 75,491 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 54 | Riverden | Riverden | Thanatos | 3,652,726 | 114,273 | Istvanistani |
| 55 | Caverden | Caverden | Thanatos | 1,125,183 | 17,725 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 56 | Haruto | Greenfield | Thanatos | 768,745 | 15,959 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 57 | Nashqo | Rhan | Eastern Sanilla | 912,626 | 3,769 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 58 | Soli | Soli | Eastern Sanilla | 1,715,726 | 2,712 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 59 | Hareffina Soli | Kapaffe | Eastern Sanilla | 410,182 | 7,876 | Sani |
| 60 | Qalit | Sharisa | Eastern Sanilla | 1,327,826 | 7,933 | Sani |
| 61 | South Haruto | Tatirha | Eastern Sanilla | 936,559 | 9,984 | Sani |
| 62 | Pixa Ate | Pinito City | Eastern Sanilla | 537,873 | 6,526 | Istvanistani, Laqi, Sani |
| 63 | Pakor | Pakor City | Eastern Sanilla | 933,536 | 2,573 | Istvanistani, Sani |
| 64 | Ž | Akhuleti | Eastern Sanilla | 110,826 | 3,204 | Laqi |
| 65 | Qexon | Qexon | Eastern Sanilla | 734,698 | 19,240 | Istvanistani, Laqi, Sani |
| 66 | Tosha | Tosha City | Eastern Sanilla | 703,159 | 16,479 | Laqi, Sani |
| 67 | Kayalәkada | Port Kayalәkada | Eastern Sanilla | 335,015 | 3,586 | Laqi, Sani |
| 68 | Estarisa | Whanitori | Eastern Sanilla | 485,013 | 3,576 | Estarisan |
| 69 | Fig Islands | Higko City | Western Sanilla | 960,861 | 18,503 | Yardistani |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||