2018 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File:Stormark flag.png|25px|border|Stormark]] [[Stormark national football team|Stormark]] | |align=left|[[File:Stormark flag.png|25px|border|Stormark]] [[Stormark national football team|Stormark]] | ||
| | |4||4||0||0||12||2||+10||'''12''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB| Advances to [[2018 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB| Advances to [[2018 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | ||
|- {{blue line}} | |- {{blue line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File:Freeland flag.png|25px|border|Freeland]] [[Freeland national football team|Freeland]] | |align=left|[[File:Freeland flag.png|25px|border|Freeland]] [[Freeland national football team|Freeland]] | ||
| | |4||2||2||0||7||3||+4||'''8''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF| Advances to [[#Second round|second round]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3FF| Advances to [[#Second round|second round]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Lamantia flag.png|25px|border|Lamantia]] [[Lamantia national football team|Lamantia]] | |align=left|[[File:Lamantia flag.png|25px|border|Lamantia]] [[Lamantia national football team|Lamantia]] | ||
| | |4||2||1||1||6||4||+2||'''7''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:Lakkvia flag.png|25px|border|Lakkvia]] [[Lakkvia national football team|Lakkvia]] | |||
|4||1||1||2||4||4||0||'''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Tiana flag.png|25px|border|Tiana]] [[Tiana national football team|Tiana]] | |align=left|[[File:Tiana flag.png|25px|border|Tiana]] [[Tiana national football team|Tiana]] | ||
| | |4||1||0||3||3||6||−3||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Hondon flag.png|25px|border|Hondon]] [[Hondon national football team|Hondon]] | |align=left|[[File:Hondon flag.png|25px|border|Hondon]] [[Hondon national football team|Hondon]] | ||
| | |4||0||0||4||0||13||−13||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 330: | Line 331: | ||
|3–0 | |3–0 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1–0 | |1–0 | ||
| Line 337: | Line 338: | ||
| | | | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |0–2 | ||
| | | | ||
|0–5 | |0–5 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 372: | ||
| | | | ||
|0–2 | |0–2 | ||
| | |0–3 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 17 March 2018
The 2018 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2018 Copa Apollonia, the fifth tournament of its kind.
There are six berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts the Kingdom of Coria and 2016 winners Senya.
First round
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Second round
| Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Runner-up Group A |
– | – | – | Advances to finals | |
| Runner-up Group C |
– | – | – |
| ||||||||||||||||