2018 Copa Apollonia qualification: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File:Jingdao flag.png|25px|border|Jingdao]] [[Jingdao national football team|Jingdao]] | |align=left|[[File:Jingdao flag.png|25px|border|Jingdao]] [[Jingdao national football team|Jingdao]] | ||
| | |4||4||0||0||10||2||+8||'''12''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3BB| Advances to [[2018 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3BB| Advances to [[2018 Copa Apollonia|finals]] | ||
|- {{blue line}} | |- {{blue line}} | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Victoria flag.png|25px|border|Victoria]] [[Victoria national football team|Victoria]] | ||
| | |4||2||1||1||3||2||+1||'''7''' | ||
|bgcolor=#BBF3FF| Advances to [[#Second round|second round]] | |bgcolor=#BBF3FF| Advances to [[#Second round|second round]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File: | |align=left|[[File:Krasnarus flag.png|25px|border|Krasnarus]] [[Krasnarus national football team|Krasnarus]] | ||
| | |4||2||1||1||3||3||0||'''7''' | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |rowspan="4"| | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[File:Constancia flag.png|25px|border|Constancia]] [[Constancia national football team|Constancia]] | |||
|4||1||2||1||4||5||−1||'''5''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Réunion flag.png|25px|border|Réunion]] [[Réunion national football team|Réunion]] | |align=left|[[File:Réunion flag.png|25px|border|Réunion]] [[Réunion national football team|Réunion]] | ||
| | |4||1||0||3||2||5||−3||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[File:Qyzylqaystan flag.png|25px|border|Qyzylqaystan]] [[Qyzylqaystan national football team|Qyzylqaystan]] | |align=left|[[File:Qyzylqaystan flag.png|25px|border|Qyzylqaystan]] [[Qyzylqaystan national football team|Qyzylqaystan]] | ||
| | |4||0||0||4||1||6||−5||'''0''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-3}} | {{Col-3}} | ||
| Line 236: | Line 237: | ||
|1–3 | |1–3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2–1 | ||
| | | | ||
|0–0 | |0–0 | ||
| Line 243: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
| | |2–0 | ||
| | | | ||
|3–1 | |3–1 | ||
| Line 277: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|2–0 | |2–0 | ||
| | |1–0 | ||
!|– | !|– | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 17 March 2018
The 2018 Copa Apollonia qualification rounds are the qualifying competitions for the 2018 Copa Apollonia, the fifth tournament of its kind.
There are six berths to be filled, with two nations earning automatic places; hosts the Kingdom of Coria and 2016 winners Senya.
First round
Group A
|
|
Group B
|
|
Group C
|
|
Group D
|
|
Second round
| Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Runner-up Group A |
– | – | – | Advances to finals | |
| Runner-up Group C |
– | – | – |
| ||||||||||||||||