Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736 | | [[Ingrid Djupvik]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Vacant'' || – || – || 4.I. | | ''Vacant'' || – || – || 4.I.1736–11.IV.1737 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yukio]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 11.IV.1737– | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]|| || 1.III.1734– | | [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]|| || 1.III.1734– | ||
Revision as of 17:47, 8 October 2024
The secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok is presently the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia.
Composition of the Secretariat
Also attending the secretariat:
| Office | Office Holder | Party/Faction | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Utas Ayreon-Kalirion | CDH | 1.III.1734– |
| Commander | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | U | 3.VI.1728– |