List of 2018–19 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mullen Albion}} | |{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mullen Albion}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Tufan Bikmajev}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Elgasu Oktokamensk}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Agni Garajev}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Askar Drakhmanov}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Tavnitsi Abrek}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Noddy Bottomburp}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Uphill Oktavyan}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Elmir Akbulatov}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Ansel Akhatov}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Tavnitsi Abrek}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Beamish Toastilyte}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Mirth Kickabout}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Yakup Shaimijev}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Tavnitsi Abrek}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Niglai Iskhakov}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Dinar Khafizullin}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Flabbald Lingerbloom}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Whitewash Katarsis}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Zaynul Volshebnik}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Elgasu Oktokamensk}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Rustam Skajik}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Murtaza Yakupov}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Ephraim Plotznik}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Bergburg Volhyrs}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Shimmy Roxover}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Uphill Oktavyan}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Gazar Shakhurov}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Salavan Kurbangalijev}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Tavnitsi Abrek}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2018-06-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Tagir Temirgalijev}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Kalgachia|name=Basmachi Schlepogora}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 23:48, 13 June 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2018–19 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2018 and 31 May 2019.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-04 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-06-22 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-06-23 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-07-09 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-07-10 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-08-08 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-08-08 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-08-08 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-08-09 | 2018-08-14 | |||
| 2018-08-10 | 2018-12-31 | |||
| 2018-08-10 | 2018-12-31 | |||
| 2018-08-10 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-08-15 | 2019-05-31 | |||
| 2018-08-15 | 2019-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||