List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
u |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | |{{team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff United}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2022-06-09 | |||
|{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Javier de la Fuente}} | |||
|{{Team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|name=Punta Santiago FC}} | |||
|{{Team flag|Floria|name=Northcliff City}} | |||
|Cr 12.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-09 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|Marceau Blanchard}} | |||
|{{Team flag|Floria|Real Alexandria}} | |||
|{{Team flag|Floria|Northcliff City}} | |||
|Cr 3.5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 9 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | Cr 16.8 | |||
| 2022-06-05 | Free | |||
| 2022-06-06 | Undisclosed | |||
| 2022-06-09 | Cr 12.2 | |||
| 2022-06-09 | Cr 3.5 |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | 2023-06-01 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||