Collectivities of Phinbella: Difference between revisions
| (43 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| name= Collectivities of Phinbella<br>{{nobold|''Jajahan-jajahan Phinbella''}}<br>{{nobold|핀벨라의 식민지}}<br>{{nobold|''Phinbella-ui shikminji''}} | | name= Collectivities of Phinbella<br>{{nobold|''Jajahan-jajahan Phinbella''}}<br>{{nobold|핀벨라의 식민지}}<br>{{nobold|''Phinbella-ui shikminji''}} | ||
| alt_name= ''Daerah''/구/''Gu'' (District) ([[Federal Special Capital Territory]]) | | alt_name= ''Daerah''/구/''Gu'' (District) ([[Federal Special Capital Territory]]) | ||
| alt_name1= ''Presint''/구내/''Gu-nae'' (Precinct) ([[Special administrative territories of Phinbella|Phinbellan Special Administrative Territories]]) | | alt_name1= ''Presint''/구내/''Gu-nae'' (Precinct) ([[Special administrative territories of Phinbella|Phinbellan Special Administrative Territories]])<br>군/郡/''Gun'' (County) ([[Western Niijima]])<br>''Jajahan takluk''/점령지/占領地/''Jeomnyeong-ji''/''Senryō-chi'' (Colony) ([[Manschūhōria]]) | ||
| alt_name2= | | alt_name2= | ||
| alt_name3= | | alt_name3= | ||
| alt_name4= | | alt_name4= | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| subdivision3= | | subdivision3= | ||
| subdivision4= | | subdivision4= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{AdminPhin sidebar}} | {{AdminPhin sidebar}} | ||
'''Collectivity''' ({{Lang-ms|Jajahan}}; {{Lang-ts|식민지|Shikminji}}), also known as a '''District''' ({{Lang-ms|Daerah}}; {{Lang-ts|구|Gu}}) in the [[Federal Special Capital Territory]] and '''Precinct''' ({{Lang-ms|Presint}}; {{Lang-ts|구내|Gu-nae}}) in the [[Special administrative territories of Phinbella|Phinbellan special administrative territories]], is a type of administrative division below the territorial level in the [[Free area of the Federation]] in the [[Federal Republic of Phinbella]]. Each administrative collectivity is administered by the Collectivity Land Office ({{Lang-ms|Pejabat Tanah Jajahan}}; {{Lang-ts|식민청|Shikmin-cheong}}) headed by a collectivity officer (''pegawai jajahan''; 식민지 장교/''shikminji janggyo''). The term ''Collectivity'' is indeed used as a third-level administrative division in the Free area of the Federation after [[Political divisions of Phinbella|entities]] and [[Territories of Phinbella|territories]]. | |||
== Classification == | == Classification == | ||
=== Relationship with parliament and local government in Phinbella === | |||
== List of collectivities == | == List of collectivities == | ||
{{legend|#FFAAAA|Specific city-status Collectivity}} | {{legend|#FFAAAA|Specific city-status Collectivity}} | ||
{{legend|#AAFFAA|City-status Collectivity}} | {{legend|#AAFFAA|City-status Collectivity}} | ||
{{legend|#AAAAFF|Municipal-status Collectivity}} | {{legend|#AAAAFF|Municipal-status/Urban shire-status Collectivity}} | ||
{{legend|#AAFFFF|Rural shire-status Collectivity/ASD}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:90%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Territories | !Territories | ||
!{{Tooltip|No.|Numbers of collectivities}} | |||
!Collectivity name | !Collectivity name | ||
!Capital/Largest settlement | !Capital/Largest settlement | ||
| Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
!Density | !Density | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Nabor Klafterschft}}}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Halim}}}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="19" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Western Nijima}}}} | |||
| rowspan="19" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kogan Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Kogan District Council|Kogan D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sezu Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Sezu District Council|Sezu D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Honda Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Honda District Council|Honda D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyozu Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Kyozu District Council|Kyozu D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyoga Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Kyoga District Council|Kyoga D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Niijimajōka|Niijima Metropolitan Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Niijimajōka]] | |||
|[[Niijimajōka Metropolitan Hall|Niijimajōka MH]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Kefin Core City Council|Kefin CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Kyoge Core City Council|Kyoge CC]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shingen Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shingen District Council|Shingen D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[Southwest Niijima Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|[[Tode Core City Council|Tode CC]] | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Rembu Core City Council|Rembu CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[I'zu Core City Council|I'zu CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[U'yo Core City Council|U'yo CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Meyo Core City Council|Meyo CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Fufuyu Core City Council|Fufuyu CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Tama Core City Council|Tama CC]] | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Deye Core City Council|Deye CC]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Danboya Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Danboya District Council|Danboya D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Soccsksargen|name=Territory of Soccsksargen{{!}}Soccsksargen}}}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Dongping|name=Islands of Dong Ping}}}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="13" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Orange Free State}}}} | |||
| rowspan="13" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Politama}}}} | |||
! | |||
!— | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="5" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Province Wellesley and Suyaj-Ardab}}}} | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="6" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Turku and Hōri}}}} | |||
| rowspan="6" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="8" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Drusselstein}}}} | |||
| rowspan="8" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|7 | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Gimmelschtump Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Gimmelschtump]] | |||
|[[Gimmelschtump City Council|Gimmelschtump C]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kuala Balah Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Kuala Balah]] | |||
|[[Kuala Balah District Council|Kuala Balah D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Kantō-shū Islands}}}} | |||
! | |||
!— | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="15" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Manschūhōria}}}} | |||
| rowspan="15" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Air Kuning Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Air Kuning District Council|Air Kuning D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avoyelles Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Avoyelles District Council|Avoyelles D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galas Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Pekan Galas]] | |||
|[[Galas District Council|Galas D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Gunung Pasar Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Gunung Pasar|Gunung Pasar S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Heihe Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Heihe]] | |||
|[[Heihe Municipal Council|Heihe M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Hsinhōdokián Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Hsinhōdokián]] | |||
|[[Hsinhōdokián City Council|Hsinhōdokián C]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Inah Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Inah]] | |||
|[[Shire of Inah|Inah S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Jeli Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Jeli]] | |||
|[[Jeli Municipal Council|Jeli M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Johol Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Johol]] | |||
|[[Johol Municipal Council|Johol M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Kagayan de Manshūhōkoku Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Liyubud]] | |||
|[[Hsinhōdokián City Council|Hsinhōdokián C]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Pasir Besar Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Pasir Besar|Pasir Besar S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tampin Rusyn Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Tampin]] | |||
|[[Tampin District Council|Tampin D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Teguchi Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Teguchi|Teguchi S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Ulu Kuril Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Ulu Kuril]] | |||
|[[Ulu Kuril Municipal Council|Ulu Kuril M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Tanintʃhourim}}}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 95: | Line 547: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|[[Koitchh State]]}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
! | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | | | ||
| | |- | ||
! rowspan="16" colspan="1" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Shandānø'kaí}}}} | |||
| rowspan="16" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|15 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan="22" scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Kōkai}}}} | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="22" style="background:#fff;" |17 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Baronia Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|[[Baronia District Council|Baronia D]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baronia Barat District Council|Baronia Barat D]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beryl Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Kuala Beryl]] | |||
|[[Beryl District Council|Beryl D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Betty Collectivity]] | ||
|[[Kuala Penyu]] | |||
|[[Kuala Penyu District Council|Kuala Penyu D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Collins Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Pasir Melibis]] | |||
|[[Pasir Melibis District Council|Pasir Melibis D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Fairley Baram Collectivity]] | ||
|[[Fairley Baram]] | |||
|[[Fairley Baram District Council|Fairley Baram D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Glayzer Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Glayzer]] | |||
|[[Glayzer Municipal Council|Glayzer M]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of Sundar|Sundar S]] | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Padang Hijau Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Padang Hijau]] | |||
|[[Padang Hijau Municipal Council|Padang Hijau M]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hasnah District Council|Hasnah D]] | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of Bokor|Bokor S]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saint Joseph Collectivity]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 732: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Salbiah Collectivity]] | ||
|[[Salbiah]] | |||
|[[Salbiah District Council|Salbiah D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Samarang Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Samarang]] | |||
|[[Samarang Municipal Council|Samarang M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Singapore Street Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Singapore Street]] | |||
|[[Singapore Street City Hall|Singapore Street C]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Siwa Collectivity]] | ||
|[[Siwa]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[South Furious Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Bangar]] | |||
|[[South Furious District Council|South Furious D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Tanah Merah Collectivity]] | ||
|[[Tanah Merah]] | |||
|[[Tanah Merah District Council|Tanah Merah D]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Tembungo Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Hoten]] | |||
|[[Hoten Municipal Council|Hoten M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Tukau Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Tukau]] | |||
|[[Tukau Municipal Council|Tukau M]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ulu Telom Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Ulu Telom]] | |||
|[[Ulu Telom District Council|Ulu Telom D]] | |||
| | |||
! | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|[[Paminorshan Free State]]}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team flag|Federal Special Capital Territory}} | ! colspan="1" rowspan="6" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Federal Special Capital Territory}}}} | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="6" style="background:#fff;" |2 | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Capital District, Phinbella|Capital District and Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Negara Awan]] | |||
|[[Metropolitan Hall of the City of the Kingdom of Clouds|City of the Kingdom of Clouds MH]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background:#faa;" | |||
|[[Scarborough City Board|Scarborough City B]] | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[New Territories (Phinbella)|New Territories Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Batang Padang]] | |||
|[[New Territories Municipal Council|New Territories M]] | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of Telipot Bluie Islands|Telipot (Bluie) Islands S]] | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Metropolitan Hall of the City of the Kingdom of Clouds|City of the Kingdom of Clouds MH]] | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="5" colspan="1" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Territory of Flower}}}} | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|4 | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Bunam Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Bunam]] | |||
|[[Shire of Bunam|Bunam S]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Dunkinopol Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Bandar Baru Fatin]] | |||
|[[Bandar Baru Fatin City Hall|Bandar Baru Fatin CH]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Karaikal Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Karaikal]] | |||
|[[Karaikal Municipal Council|Karaikal M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Kōtō Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Kōtō]] | |||
|[[Kōtō Municipal Council|Kōtō M]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | ! colspan="1" rowspan="2" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|[[Dindings]]}} | ||
! colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
!— | |||
|[[Panaji]] | |||
|[[Development Shire of Dindings|Dindings DS]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="8" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Maritime Kachi Kochi||}}}} | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="8" style="background:#fff;" |6 | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Cyborges Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Cyborges]] | |||
|[[Cyborges City Council|Cyborges C]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Drumsite Collectivity]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|[[Drumsite District Council|Drumsite D]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of Rocky Point|Rocky Point S]] | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Collectivity of Rintis Island and Remote Area|Rintis Island and Remote Area Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Rintis Island]] | |||
|[[Rintis Island Municipal Council|Rintis Island M]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of the Remote Islands of Maritime Kachi Kochi|Remote Islands S]] | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[San Furansōkyō Collectivity]] | |||
|[[San Furansōkyō]] | |||
|[[City Hall of San Furansōkyō|San Furansōkyō CH]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Ume Momo Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Ume Momo]] | |||
|[[Development Shire of Ume Momo|Ume Momo DS]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Straits Settlements||}} | ! rowspan="4" colspan="1" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Straits Settlements||}}}} | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|3 | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Boninki Islands|Boninki Islands Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Boninki Islands|Boninki Islands S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Providenciales Bonin Islands|Providenciales Bonin Islands Collectivity]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Providenciales Bonin Islands City Council|Providenciales Bonin Islands C]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#afa;" | |||
|[[Springwind Islands|Springwind Islands Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Springwind Islands City Council|Springwind Islands C]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area||name=Territory of Extraterritorial Authority of the Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area{{!}}Territory of Extraterritorial Authority of the<br>Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area}} | ! rowspan="4" colspan="1" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area||name=Territory of Extraterritorial Authority of the Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area{{!}}Territory of Extraterritorial Authority of the<br>Refugee Camp and Immigrant Settlements Area}}}} | ||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|3 | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Paju Cantonment]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Shire of Paju Cantonment|Paju Cantonment S]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Phinéas Padolski Cantonment]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Phinéas Padolski|Phinéas Padolski S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Tannyeugwa Cantonment]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Phinéas Padolski|Phinéas Padolski S]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | ! rowspan="2" colspan="1" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{Team flag|Syōnan Archipelago}}}} | ||
! rowspan="2" colspan="1" | | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
!— | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of the Syōnan Archipelago|Syōnan Archipelago S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="1" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|''[[Sensaisøerne Archipelago]]''}} | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 214: | Line 978: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Tanah Tōnán'hyôrï}} | !style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Permata Mutiara}}}} | ||
! | |||
!— | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="16" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Tanah Tōnán'hyôrï}}}} | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="16" style="background:#fff;" |12 | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Bougainville Land Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Shire of Bougainville Land|Bougainville Land S]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Christian Land Collectivity]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Shire of Christian Land|Christian Land S]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Crown Prince Wieramaru Collectivity]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dewhurst-Lauge Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Droning Ruih Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Roshai]] | |||
|[[Roshai Municipal Council|Roshai M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Droning Ruih Rural District Council|Droning Ruih Rural D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elphinstone Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fredengkoir VIII Land Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fredengkoir IX Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
|[[Longhïa'pyōn Tawao Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Longhïa'pyōn Tawao]] | |||
|[[Longhïa'pyōn Tawao Municipal Council|Longhïa'pyōn Tawao M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aaf;" | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Muadzam Shah Collectivity]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Muadzam Shah]] | |||
|[[Muadzam Shah Municipal Council|Muadzam Shah M]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of Cenderawasih|Cenderawasih S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#aff;" | |||
|[[Shire of Bowon Dikyoel|Bowon Dikyoel S]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Myburgh Land Collectivity]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pengkalan Martin Collectivity]] | |||
|[[Pengkalan Martin]] | |||
|[[Pengkalan Martin District Council|Pengkalan Martin D]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="5" colspan="1" style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Oystra Stoorskerið}}}} | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1" style="background:#fff;"|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kamoveropo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Territory of Libertador General Bernard O'Higgins|Libertador General Bernard O'Higgins]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oriental Digital Sebelah]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Westorney]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!style="text-align: left;" | {{nobold|{{team flag|Ross Dependency||unofficial}}}} | |||
! | |||
!— | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 15:22, 23 September 2024
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
| Collectivities of Phinbella Jajahan-jajahan Phinbella 핀벨라의 식민지 Phinbella-ui shikminji | |
| Also known as: Daerah/구/Gu (District) (Federal Special Capital Territory) Presint/구내/Gu-nae (Precinct) (Phinbellan Special Administrative Territories) 군/郡/Gun (County) (Western Niijima) Jajahan takluk/점령지/占領地/Jeomnyeong-ji/Senryō-chi (Colony) (Manschūhōria) | |
| Category | Second-level administrative division |
|---|---|
| Location | Territories of Phinbella |
| Number | 208 (as of RP 2616) |
| Government |
City hall, city council, municipal council, district council (in all territories) Shire, development shire (in special administrative territories, directly-administrated territories and autonomous districts) Corporation, town board (in autonomous districts) |
| Subdivisions |
Daerah/Gun (District) Jajahan kecil/Daerah kecil (Autonomous district) Mukim (Commune) (Federal Special Capital Territory) |
| This article is part of a series on the |
| Administrative divisions of Phinbella |
|---|
| Entity level |
| Free area of the Federation |
| Oriental Taemhwan |
| Niuē i Taman Lawang |
| Territorial level |
| Territory (list) |
| Special administrative territory |
| Territorial unit |
| Collectivity level |
| Specific city (list) |
| City (list) |
| Collectivity (list) |
| District (list) |
| Division (list) |
| District level |
| Administrative city (list) |
| Non-autonomous District (list) |
| Autonomous District (list) |
| Town (list) |
| Communal level |
| Village (list) |
| Commune (list) |
| Neighborhood (list) |
| Village (list) |
| Hamlet |
Collectivity (Phineaner: Jajahan; Taesongean: 식민지; RR: Shikminji), also known as a District (Phineaner: Daerah; Taesongean: 구; RR: Gu) in the Federal Special Capital Territory and Precinct (Phineaner: Presint; Taesongean: 구내; RR: Gu-nae) in the Phinbellan special administrative territories, is a type of administrative division below the territorial level in the Free area of the Federation in the Federal Republic of Phinbella. Each administrative collectivity is administered by the Collectivity Land Office (Phineaner: Pejabat Tanah Jajahan; Taesongean: 식민청; RR: Shikmin-cheong) headed by a collectivity officer (pegawai jajahan; 식민지 장교/shikminji janggyo). The term Collectivity is indeed used as a third-level administrative division in the Free area of the Federation after entities and territories.
Classification
Relationship with parliament and local government in Phinbella
List of collectivities
District and autonomous sub-district
See also
| Administrative divisions of the Federal Republic of Phinbella | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Entities | Special administrative territories | Phinbellan Unincorporated Territory | ||||||||||
| Territories | 17 territories | 4 territories | Syōnan Archipelago | Maritime Kachi Kochi Straits Settlements Extraterritorial Authority |
Ross Dependency | 4 unincorporated areas Niuē i Taman Lawang Kernsopol National Park | ||||||
| Collectivities | 11 cities and 50 districts | 20 collectivities | ||||||||||
| Notes | Some districts lie in more than one territory | Directly-administered territories | Special territorial authority | Phinbellan Maritime Territories administrative group (under the DITCRDLG) | Non-self-governing territory of Phinbella | Phinbella's Antarctic dependency | States in free association with Phinbella | |||||