Alesandrœ Danetskë: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(59 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox football biography | {{Infobox football biography | ||
|name = {{PAGENAME}} | |name = {{PAGENAME}} | ||
|image = | |image = [[File:Alesandrœ Danetskë v Interland.png|150px]] | ||
|caption = | |caption = Alesandrœ Danetskë celebrates after scoring for Senya in the [[2014 FMF World Cup|2014 World Cup]] against [[Interland national football team|Interland]]. | ||
|fullname = {{PAGENAME}} | |fullname = {{PAGENAME}} | ||
|yearofbirth = | |yearofbirth = | ||
|cityofbirth = | |cityofbirth = 1993 | ||
|countryofbirth = [[Senya]] | |countryofbirth = [[Senya]] | ||
|height = | |height = | ||
|position = [[wikipedia:Striker (association football)|Striker]] | |position = [[wikipedia:Striker (association football)|Striker]] | ||
|currentclub = [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] [[ | |currentclub = [[File:Senya flag.png|border|25px|Senya]] [[Jogasim Revolution FC|Jogasim Revolution]] | ||
|clubnumber = 9 | |clubnumber = 9 | ||
|years1 = 2012– | |years1 = 2012–16 | ||
|clubs1 = [[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[FK Tiga]] | |clubs1 = [[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[FK Tiga]] | ||
|caps1 = | |caps1 = | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
|years2 = 2016– | |||
|clubs2 = [[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Jogasim Revolution FC|Jogasim Revolution]] | |||
|caps2 = | |||
|goals2 = | |||
|nationalyears1 = 2012– | |nationalyears1 = 2012– | ||
|nationalteam1 = '''[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Senya national football team|Senya]] | |nationalteam1 = '''[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Senya national football team|Senya]]''' | ||
|nationalcaps1 = | |nationalcaps1 = 54 | ||
|nationalgoals1 = | |nationalgoals1 = 28 | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a | '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is a [[Senya]]n [[wikipedia:association football|footballer]] who currently plays for [[Jogasim Revolution FC|Jogasim Revolution]] in Senya. He is widely regarded as one of the best strikers in Micrasian football history. One of the so-called ''Super Six'', he is considered a member of [[Senya national football team|Senya's]] [[Golden Generation (Senya)|golden generation]]. | ||
==Personal life== | |||
{{PAGENAME}} has one sister, called [[Alisa Danetskë|Alisa]]. She is also a professional footballer, and is a year older than him. | |||
==International goals== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ List of international goals scored by Alesandrœ Danetskë | |||
|- | |||
!scope=col|No. | |||
!scope=col|Date | |||
!scope=col|Venue | |||
!scope=col|Opponent | |||
!scope=col|Score | |||
!scope=col|Result | |||
!scope=col|Competition | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|1 | |||
|align=center|13 July 2012 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[Zeeburg City Stadion]], [[Zeeburg (city)|Zeeburg]] | |||
|{{team flag|Flanders|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–1 | |||
|align=center|2–2 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[2012 Zeeburg Tournaments]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|2 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|16 July 2012 | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team flag|Zeeburg|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–2 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|3–4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|3 | |||
|align=center|'''3'''–4 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|4 | |||
|align=center|22 July 2012 | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–2 | |||
|align=center|1–2 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|1 August 2012 | |||
|[[Westport Road]], [[Lusa'aii (city)|Lusa'aii]] | |||
|{{team flag|Lucerne|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''3'''–0 | |||
|align=center|4–0 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|6 | |||
|align=center|30 January 2013 | |||
|[[Freedom Park]], [[Genov]] | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team flag|Freedomia|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–1 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[2013 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|7 | |||
|align=center|10 April 2013 | |||
|[[Revolution Road]], [[Jogasim]] | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|8 | |||
|align=center|30 May 2013 | |||
|[[Stadio National]], [[Tyrenia (city)|Tyrenia]] | |||
|{{team flag|Tyrenia|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''4'''–0 | |||
|align=center|4–0 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|9 | |||
|align=center rowspan=3|7 June 2013 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[FK Tiga#Stadium|Tiga national athletics stadium]], [[Tiga]] | |||
|rowspan=3|{{team flag|Aryasht|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|align=center rowspan=3|5–0 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[2013 Senyan School International Tournament]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|'''4'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|11 | |||
|align=center|'''5'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|12 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|12 June 2013 | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team flag|Palasia|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|6–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|13 | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|14 | |||
|align=center|16 June 2013 | |||
|[[MG Arena]], [[Magalatska]] | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''3'''–1 | |||
|align=center|3–2 | |||
|[[2013 Senyan School International Tournament#Final|2013 Senyan School International Tournament Final]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|15 | |||
|align=center|15 July 2013 | |||
|[[ĴetsStad]], [[Dyas]] | |||
|{{team flag|Hurmu|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–1 | |||
|align=center|1–1 | |||
|[[2013 Copa Apollonia]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|16 | |||
|align=center|31 August 2013 | |||
|[[Revolution Road]], [[Jogasim]] | |||
|{{team flag|River Warriors|football|old 3}} | |||
|align=center|'''3'''–0 | |||
|align=center|10–0 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|17 | |||
|align=center|29 January 2014 | |||
|[[Hawshire Stadium]], [[Hawshire City]] | |||
|{{team flag|Dura|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|1–0 | |||
|rowspan=10|[[2014 FMF World Cup qualification]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|18 | |||
|align=center rowspan=3|26 February 2014 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[Westport Road]], [[Lusa'aii (city)|Lusa'aii]] | |||
|rowspan=3|{{team flag|Lucerne|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|rowspan=3 align=center|8–1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|19 | |||
|align=center|'''4'''–1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|20 | |||
|align=center|'''7'''–1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|21 | |||
|align=center|12 March 2014 | |||
|[[Estadio del Pato]], [[Vancona]] | |||
|{{team flag|Tiana|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–2 | |||
|align=center|3–2 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|22 | |||
|align=center rowspan=3|27 March 2014 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[The Snakepit]], [[Svorgas]] | |||
|rowspan=3|{{team flag|Beaulosagñe|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|align=center rowspan=3|7–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|23 | |||
|align=center|'''5'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|24 | |||
|align=center|'''7'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|25 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|9 April 2014 | |||
|rowspan=2|{{team flag|Dura|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|2–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|26 | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|27 | |||
|align=center|30 June 2014 | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|football|old}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–1 | |||
|align=center|1–1 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|28 | |||
|align=center|13 July 2014 | |||
|[[Istalnetoles Olímpies]], [[Mergeazes]] | |||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–0 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[2014 Copa Apollonia]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|29 | |||
|align=center|19 July 2014 | |||
|[[Estadio Nacional de San Martín]], [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] | |||
|{{team flag|Safiria|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|30 | |||
|align=center|4 August 2014 | |||
|[[Air Centerino Hall]], [[Gorerski]] | |||
|{{team flag|Interland|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–0 | |||
|align=center|2–0 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[2014 FMF World Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|31 | |||
|align=center|16 August 2014 | |||
|[[Stadium of Malaka]], [[Malaka]] | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–1 | |||
|align=center|1–1 (4–1 [[wikipedia:Penalty shoot-out|p]]) | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|32 | |||
|align=center|22 August 2014 | |||
|[[Stadium of Revolusi Nasional]], [[Kratsin]] | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''1'''–2 | |||
|align=center|1–3 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Football players]] | [[Category:Football players]] | ||
[[Category:Senyan footballers]] | [[Category:Senyan footballers]] |
Latest revision as of 23:06, 13 August 2023
Alesandrœ Danetskë celebrates after scoring for Senya in the 2014 World Cup against Interland. | |||
Personal information | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full name | Alesandrœ Danetskë | ||
Place of birth | 1993, Senya | ||
Playing position | Striker | ||
Club information | |||
Current club | Jogasim Revolution | ||
Number | 9 | ||
Senior career | |||
Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
2012–16 | FK Tiga | ||
2016– | Jogasim Revolution | ||
International career | |||
2012– | Senya | 54 | (28) |
* Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams |
Alesandrœ Danetskë is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for Jogasim Revolution in Senya. He is widely regarded as one of the best strikers in Micrasian football history. One of the so-called Super Six, he is considered a member of Senya's golden generation.
Personal life
Alesandrœ Danetskë has one sister, called Alisa. She is also a professional footballer, and is a year older than him.
International goals
No. | Date | Venue | Opponent | Score | Result | Competition |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 July 2012 | Zeeburg City Stadion, Zeeburg | Flanders | 1–1 | 2–2 | 2012 Zeeburg Tournaments |
2 | 16 July 2012 | Zeeburg | 1–2 | 3–4 | ||
3 | 3–4 | |||||
4 | 22 July 2012 | North Antarctica | 1–2 | 1–2 | ||
5 | 1 August 2012 | Westport Road, Lusa'aii | Lucerne | 3–0 | 4–0 | Friendly |
6 | 30 January 2013 | Freedom Park, Genov | Freedomia | 1–0 | 2–1 | 2013 FMF World Cup qualification |
7 | 10 April 2013 | Revolution Road, Jogasim | 2–0 | 2–0 | ||
8 | 30 May 2013 | Stadio National, Tyrenia | Tyrenia | 4–0 | 4–0 | Friendly |
9 | 7 June 2013 | Tiga national athletics stadium, Tiga | Aryasht | 2–0 | 5–0 | 2013 Senyan School International Tournament |
10 | 4–0 | |||||
11 | 5–0 | |||||
12 | 12 June 2013 | Palasia | 1–0 | 6–0 | ||
13 | 2–0 | |||||
14 | 16 June 2013 | MG Arena, Magalatska | Amokolia | 3–1 | 3–2 | 2013 Senyan School International Tournament Final |
15 | 15 July 2013 | ĴetsStad, Dyas | Hurmu | 1–1 | 1–1 | 2013 Copa Apollonia |
16 | 31 August 2013 | Revolution Road, Jogasim | River Warriors | 3–0 | 10–0 | Friendly |
17 | 29 January 2014 | Hawshire Stadium, Hawshire City | Dura | 1–0 | 1–0 | 2014 FMF World Cup qualification |
18 | 26 February 2014 | Westport Road, Lusa'aii | Lucerne | 2–0 | 8–1 | |
19 | 4–1 | |||||
20 | 7–1 | |||||
21 | 12 March 2014 | Estadio del Pato, Vancona | Tiana | 1–2 | 3–2 | |
22 | 27 March 2014 | The Snakepit, Svorgas | Beaulosagñe | 2–0 | 7–0 | |
23 | 5–0 | |||||
24 | 7–0 | |||||
25 | 9 April 2014 | Dura | 1–0 | 2–0 | ||
26 | 2–0 | |||||
27 | 30 June 2014 | Birgeshir | 1–1 | 1–1 | Friendly | |
28 | 13 July 2014 | Istalnetoles Olímpies, Mergeazes | Lakkvia | 1–0 | 2–0 | 2014 Copa Apollonia |
29 | 19 July 2014 | Estadio Nacional de San Martín, San Martín | Safiria | 1–0 | 2–0 | |
30 | 4 August 2014 | Air Centerino Hall, Gorerski | Interland | 1–0 | 2–0 | 2014 FMF World Cup |
31 | 16 August 2014 | Stadium of Malaka, Malaka | Tellia | 1–1 | 1–1 (4–1 p) | |
32 | 22 August 2014 | Stadium of Revolusi Nasional, Kratsin | Craitland | 1–2 | 1–3 |