Çakaristan national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|01/01/2025 | |01/01/2025 | ||
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]] | |align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan| | |align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Emerald Arena}}, [[Maulikpur]] | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|08/01/2025 | |||
|align=left|[[Çakaristan 2025 FMF World Cup bid friendly matches|Friendly]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flagn|Çakaristan|name=Panther Park}}, [[Padaudah]] | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Daau|football}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 20 December 2024
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Çakaristan national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures.
Results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
Fixtures
| No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against | Ref. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GoalsPenalties | |||||||
| 38 | 30/10/2024 | Friendly | |||||
| 39 | 13/11/2024 | Friendly | |||||
| 40 | 27/11/2024 | Friendly | |||||
| 41 | 11/12/2024 | Friendly | |||||
| 42 | 01/01/2025 | Friendly | |||||
| 43 | 08/01/2025 | Friendly | |||||