Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]|| || 1.III.1734– | | [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]|| || 1.III.1734– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] | ||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
|| [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lontinien]] || 2.III.1734–9.VII.1734 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jacob Utherion Lewis]] || [[Verionist List|V]] || || 9.VII.1734– | | [[Jacob Utherion Lewis]] || [[Verionist List|V]] || || 9.VII.1734– | ||
| Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734– | | [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| [[Minister of Industry (Hurmu)|Minister of Industry]] | ||
|- | |- style="opacity:0.5"; | ||
| [[Hans Schafenweide]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || || 2.III.1734–16.V.1734 | |||
|- style="opacity:0.5"; | |||
| ''Vacant'' || – || – || 16.V.1734–9.VII.1734 | | ''Vacant'' || – || – || 16.V.1734–9.VII.1734 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 13 July 2024
The secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok is presently the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia.
Composition of the Secretariat
Also attending the secretariat:
| Office | Office Holder | Party/Faction | Tenure |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor | Utas Ayreon-Kalirion | CDH | 1.III.1734– |
| Commander | Marcus Avon-El Myksos | U | 3.VI.1728– |