Microvision Song Contest 2024: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Aerla|link=Aerla in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Aerla|link=Aerla in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Anahuaco|link=Anahuaco in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Benacian Union|link=Benacian Union in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Benacian Union|link=Benacian Union in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
| Line 60: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|link=Nouvelle Alexandrie in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Nouvelle Alexandrie|link=Nouvelle Alexandrie in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Order of the Holy Lakes|link=Order of the Holy Lakes in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Sanama|link=Sanama in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Sanama|link=Sanama in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
| Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|link=Shireroth in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Shireroth|link=Shireroth in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|South Sea Islands|link=South Sea Islands in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Vegno|link=Vegno in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Vegno|link=Vegno in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 4 July 2024
| | |
| Dates | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | Ciudad de los Deportes, Cárdenas |
| Host broadcaster |
|
| Participants | |
| Débuting countries |
|
|
| |
| Withdrawing countries |
|
The Microvision Song Contest 2024, organised and marketed as Micrasvision 2024 by its hosts, is the forthcoming eleventh edition of the reorganised and rebranded contest—the twenty-fifth hosting overall— with a total of TBC entrants. It will held at Ciudad de los Deportes in Cárdenas, and will be organised by the NBC on behalf of the host Nouvelle Alexandrie.
Entries
| Country | Language | Artist | Song | English translation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||