Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Ric (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
| [[Deputy Prime Minister of Hurmu|Deputy Prime Minister]] and [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General of the Cabinet]] || [[Kartan Aadravik]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Deputy Prime Minister of Hurmu|Deputy Prime Minister]] and [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General of the Cabinet]] || [[Kartan Aadravik]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || H ||[[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
| rowspan="2"| [[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–34.XV.1716
|-
| [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 34.XV.1716–
|-
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 34.X.1716–
|-
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Milo Enujohanenion]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 34.X.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Aake Simunsson]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] ||18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Aake Simunsson]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] ||18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || H ||[[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–34.XV.1716
|-
| rowspan="2"|  [[Fahime Jafarnejad]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 34.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || [[Shamshi Jaqiiaūly]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || [[Shamshi Jaqiiaūly]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister for Local Government (Hurmu)|Minister for Local Government]] and the [[Minister for the Southern District|Southern District]] || [[Roya al-Osman]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || H  || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for Local Government (Hurmu)|Minister for Local Government]] and the [[Minister for the Southern District|Southern District]] || [[Roya al-Osman]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
Line 46: Line 54:
| [[Minister for the State of the Lake District]] || [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for the State of the Lake District]] || [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister for the State of Lontinien]] ||[[Khoga Checheyigen]]  || S  || H || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for the State of Lontinien]] ||[[Khoga Checheyigen]]  || S  || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister for the State of Rekozemlje]] || [[Đorđe Babić]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Rekozemlje|RZ]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for the State of Rekozemlje]] || [[Đorđe Babić]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Rekozemlje|RZ]] || 18.XV.1716–
Line 54: Line 62:
| [[Minister for Karnamark]] || [[Altfrid Günthersson Merrick]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]]  ||CDH  ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for Karnamark]] || [[Altfrid Günthersson Merrick]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]]  ||CDH  ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister for Amaland]] || [[Severna Enujohanenion]]  || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] ||H ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for Amaland]] || [[Severna Enujohanenion]]  || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716–
|-
|-
| [[Minister for Samhold]] || [[Monto Etzeterra]]  || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Samhold|SH]] || 18.XV.1716–
| [[Minister for Samhold]] || [[Monto Etzeterra]]  || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Samhold|SH]] || 18.XV.1716–

Revision as of 19:03, 31 January 2023

The cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman is the current executive of Hurmu, sworn in on 18.XV.1716 AN following the 1716 Hurmu political crisis and the resignation of the cabinet of Patrik Djupvik.

Cabinet

Office Office-holder H Faction S/D Tenure
Prime Minister Jamshid-e Osman CDH LD 18.XV.1716–
Deputy Prime Minister and Attorney General of the Cabinet Kartan Aadravik A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
First Secretary of State Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick S H Lnt 18.XV.1716–34.XV.1716
Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal S H Lnt 34.XV.1716–
Secretary of State for Peace Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick S H LD 34.X.1716–
Secretary of State for External Relations Milo Enujohanenion S U LD 34.X.1716–
Minister of International Trade Aake Simunsson A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal S H Lnt 18.XV.1716–34.XV.1716
Fahime Jafarnejad S H Lnt 34.XV.1716–
Minister of Transport Shamshi Jaqiiaūly A Edasi Lnt 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Local Government and the Southern District Roya al-Osman S H LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Justice Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar A Edasi Lnt 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Industry Asmila Avon-El S U LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Agriculture Ella Päälinn A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Fisheries Viljo Kuusik A CDH LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Natural Resources Ljubomir Gavrilović A Edasi RZ 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Culture Vilde Raaðmann A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Education Abd-ul-Krayt bin Muhammad al-Qurtubi A Edasi AK 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Health and Social Welfare Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya A Edasi KM 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Labour A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Policing and Security Leila Adalani Djupvik A CDH LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister of Immigration and Tourism Kristine Røb Møller A Edasi AM 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Transprinitica Viric Merrick CDH  TP 18.XV.1716–
Minister for the State of the Lake District Martiina Lüüdiatütar A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister for the State of Lontinien Khoga Checheyigen S H Lnt 18.XV.1716–
Minister for the State of Rekozemlje Đorđe Babić S U RZ 18.XV.1716–
Minister for the Al-Khadra District Fatima as-Salah A Edasi AK 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Karnamark Altfrid Günthersson Merrick A CDH LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Amaland Severna Enujohanenion S H LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Samhold Monto Etzeterra S U SH 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Eesdeheito Nanna Viðarsdottra Amundaland A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Tanah Tōnán'hyôrï Svenmar Haastensson A Edasi LD 18.XV.1716–
Minister for Moorland Temüjin al-Osman CDH M 18.XV.1716–