Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Deputy Prime Minister of Hurmu|Deputy Prime Minister]] and [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General of the Cabinet]] || [[Kartan Aadravik]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Deputy Prime Minister of Hurmu|Deputy Prime Minister]] and [[Attorney General of Hurmu|Attorney General of the Cabinet]] || [[Kartan Aadravik]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || H ||[[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | | rowspan="2"| [[First Secretary of State of Hurmu|First Secretary of State]] || [[Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–34.XV.1716 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 34.XV.1716– | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 34.X.1716– | |||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Milo Enujohanenion]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 34.X.1716– | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Aake Simunsson]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] ||18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Aake Simunsson]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] ||18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || H ||[[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs (Hurmu)|Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs]] || [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716–34.XV.1716 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Fahime Jafarnejad]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 34.XV.1716– | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || [[Shamshi Jaqiiaūly]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister of Transport (Hurmu)|Minister of Transport]] || [[Shamshi Jaqiiaūly]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for Local Government (Hurmu)|Minister for Local Government]] and the [[Minister for the Southern District|Southern District]] || [[Roya al-Osman]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || H || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister for Local Government (Hurmu)|Minister for Local Government]] and the [[Minister for the Southern District|Southern District]] || [[Roya al-Osman]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister of Justice (Hurmu)|Minister of Justice]] || [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
| Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Minister for the State of the Lake District]] || [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister for the State of the Lake District]] || [[Martiina Lüüdiatütar]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || Edasi || [[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for the State of Lontinien]] ||[[Khoga Checheyigen]] || S || H || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister for the State of Lontinien]] ||[[Khoga Checheyigen]] || S || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for the State of Rekozemlje]] || [[Đorđe Babić]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Rekozemlje|RZ]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister for the State of Rekozemlje]] || [[Đorđe Babić]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Rekozemlje|RZ]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
| Line 54: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Minister for Karnamark]] || [[Altfrid Günthersson Merrick]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] ||CDH ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister for Karnamark]] || [[Altfrid Günthersson Merrick]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] ||CDH ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for Amaland]] || [[Severna Enujohanenion]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] ||H | | [[Minister for Amaland]] || [[Severna Enujohanenion]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] ||[[Lake District|LD]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for Samhold]] || [[Monto Etzeterra]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Samhold|SH]] || 18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister for Samhold]] || [[Monto Etzeterra]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Samhold|SH]] || 18.XV.1716– | ||
Revision as of 19:03, 31 January 2023
The cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman is the current executive of Hurmu, sworn in on 18.XV.1716 AN following the 1716 Hurmu political crisis and the resignation of the cabinet of Patrik Djupvik.