Barnaby Hands: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |align=center|'''2'''–0 | ||
|align=center|10–0 | |align=center|10–0 | ||
|Friendly | |rowspan=2|Friendly | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|18 | |||
|align=center|15 December 2013 | |||
|[[Dacoen Dynasty Stadium]], [[Kratsin]] | |||
|{{team flag|Indokistan|football}} | |||
|align=center|'''2'''–0 | |||
|align=center|3–1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 27 February 2022
Hands ahead of the 2019 FMF World Cup match against Craitland. | |||
| Personal information | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full name | Barnaby Hands | ||
| Place of birth | Senya | ||
| Playing position | Midfielder | ||
| Club information | |||
| Current club | |||
| Number | 13 | ||
| Senior career | |||
| Years | Team | Apps | (Gls)* |
| 2012–18 | |||
| 2018–20 | |||
| 2020– | |||
| International career | |||
| 2012– | 85 | (37) | |
| * Appearances (Goals) Player has received at least one call-up for any emboldened national teams | |||
Barnaby Hands is a Senyan footballer who currently plays for King's Lynn Town in Lamantia.