Sanpo Rigu: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Alperen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|founded        = September 2019
|founded        = September 2019
|first          = [[2019–20 Sanpo Rigu|2019–20]]
|first          = [[2019–20 Sanpo Rigu|2019–20]]
|teams          = 10
|teams          = 12 (6 south, 6 north conferance)
|relegation    =  
|relegation    =  
|levels        = 4
|levels        = 1
|domest_cup    =  
|domest_cup    =  
|league_cup    =  
|league_cup    =  
Line 24: Line 24:


==Teams==
==Teams==
===Sanpo Rigu 1===
===North Conference===


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
| [[Kipei Ninja]] || [[Kipei]]
| [[Kipei Ninja]] || [[Kipei]]
|-
| [[Ōhu Takagawshi]] || [[Ōhu]]
|-
|-
| [[Miyaji FC]] || [[Miyaji]]
| [[Miyaji FC]] || [[Miyaji]]
Line 41: Line 39:
|-
|-
| [[Jitō Kurēn]] || [[Jitō]]
| [[Jitō Kurēn]] || [[Jitō]]
|-
| [[Tsuku FC]] || [[Tsuku]]
|-
|-
| [[1675 Okuse SC]] || [[Thracsu]]
| [[1675 Okuse SC]] || [[Thracsu]]
|-
| [[Okaru Washi]] || [[Okaru]]
|-
| [[Diyu Harbour]] || [[Diyu]]
|}
|}


Line 56: Line 48:
! Location
! Location
|-
|-
| [[Minamo 1907 FC]] || [[Minamo]]
| [[Ōhu Takagawshi]] || [[Minamo]]
|-
|-
| [[Matsuki Samurai]] || [[Matsuki]]
| [[Tsuku FC]] || [[Matsuki]]
|-
|-
| [[Hirada FC]] || [[Hirada]]
| [[Okaru Washi]] || [[Hirada]]
|-
|-
| [[Iwaya Daiyamondo]] || [[Iwaya]]
| [[Diyu Harbour]] || [[Diyu]]
|-
|-
| [[Kōriyama United]] || [[Kōriyama]]
| [[Okaru Washi]] || [[Okaru]]
|-
| [[Kizoka AC]] || [[Kizoka]]
|-
| [[Hiwada Bea]] || [[Hiwada]]
|-
| [[Inoseto Yougin]] || [[Inoseto]]
|-
| [[Koshimeguri Islands SC]] || [[Higashinouramachi]]
|-
|-
| [[Minato-machi Island FC]] || [[Minato-machi]]
| [[Minato-machi Island FC]] || [[Minato-machi]]
|}
|}


===Sanpo Rigu 3===
===South Conference===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Club
! Club
Line 143: Line 127:
| [[Higashinouramachi FC|Higashinouramachi FC]]
| [[Higashinouramachi FC|Higashinouramachi FC]]
|-
|-
| [[2020–21 Sanpo Rigu|2020–21]]
| [[2020–21 Sanpo Rigu|2020–21]]  
| TBA
| TBA
| TBA
| TBA

Revision as of 19:46, 15 January 2022

Sanpo Rigu
Countries Sanpantul Sanpantul
Confederation EMUFA
Founded September 2019
First season 2019–20
Number of teams 12 (6 south, 6 north conferance)
Levels on pyramid 1
International cup(s) EMUFA Champions' League
EMUFA Cup
2019–20 Sanpo Rigu

The Sanpo Rigu is Sanpantul's professional football league set.

Teams

North Conference

Club Location
Kipei Ninja Kipei
Miyaji FC Miyaji
Dateido FC Dateido
Kameoka FC Kameoka
Jitō Kurēn Jitō
1675 Okuse SC Thracsu

Sanpo Rigu 2

Club Location
Ōhu Takagawshi Minamo
Tsuku FC Matsuki
Okaru Washi Hirada
Diyu Harbour Diyu
Okaru Washi Okaru
Minato-machi Island FC Minato-machi

South Conference

Club Location
Yikko Awaren Awaren
Higashinouramachi FC Higashinouramachi
1.Sasaira FC Sasaira
Beppu K-Pulse Beppu
Kotan Jubilo Kotan
Chisaka SC Chisaka
Fujita 871's SC Fujita
Motoyama FC Motoyama
Motoyama Kujira FC Motoyama
Momosuki Monzo Momosuki

Sanpo Rigu 4

Club Location
Deto Samurai Deto
Ura FC Ura
Arato Kanaria Arato
Azul Claro Okaru Okaru
Kawajiri SC Kotan
Kitasura Gōrudo Kitasura
Kumbetsu Junia Kumbetsu
1.Minato Ryōshu Minato-machi
Knight Kipei Kipei
Sama Juki FC Sama

History

Year Winners Sanpo Rigu 2 Sanpo Rigu 3 Sanpo Rigu 4
2019–20 Ōhu Takagawshi (1) Jitō Kurēn Koshimeguri Islands SC Higashinouramachi FC
2020–21 TBA TBA TBA TBA