WMFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[2019–20 WMFA Cup|2019–20]] | | [[2019–20 WMFA Cup|2019–20]] | ||
| {{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} || '''[[2019–20 WMFA Cup#Final|2–0]]''' || {{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | | {{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} || '''[[2019–20 WMFA Cup#Final|2–0]]''' || {{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[2020–21 WMFA Cup|2020–21]] | |||
| {{team flag|Sanama|name=FC Tati}} || '''[[2020–21 WMFA Cup#Final|3–2]]''' || {{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:43, 12 May 2021
The WMFA Cup is the secondary continental competition for association football clubs from nations within the WMFA.
Results
| ||||||||||||||||