List of 2013–14 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | |''[[CÓNECT|Academy]]'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | ||
|- | |||
|2013-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Bastiaan van Meijner}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=AFC Hamstadt}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Joos Nieuwen}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Oudorp HVA}} | |||
|- | |||
|2013-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Rick Kaauwe}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Zandarijn|name=Prins Haven Atletisch FC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-01-22 | |2014-01-22 | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 12 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2013–14 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2013 and 31 May 2014.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-07 | 2013-12-31 | |||
| 2013-06-07 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-15 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-25 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-25 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-30 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2013-06-30 | 2015-05-31 | |||
| 2014-01-06 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2014-01-06 | 2014-05-31 | |||
| 2014-01-22 | 2016-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||