Foreign relations of Jingdao: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Saint-Antoine}} | |{{team flag|Saint-Antoine}} | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|'''✖''' | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|'''✖''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Senya}} | |||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|'''✖''' | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|'''✖''' | ||
|bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|'''✖''' | |bgcolor=#FFBBBB align="center"|'''✖''' | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 11 March 2019
| Country | Treaty | Visa free | History |
|---|---|---|---|
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✓ | Close ally, both bilaterally as through the USSO | |
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✓ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✖ | Relations through the Treaty of Peace between the Member States of the Union of States around the Sovereign Oceans and the Florian Republic and between the Imperial Republic of Shireroth and the Florian Republic | |
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✓ | Close ally through the USSO | |
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✓ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✖ | Rival, relations through the Treaty of Peace between the Imperial Republic of Shireroth and the Empire of Jingdao | |
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✖ | ✖ | ||
| ✓ | ✓ | USSO ally |