Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
Malliki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]]  || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] ||  || 1.III.1734–
| [[Secretary of State for Peace]] || [[Vahid al-Osman]]  || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] ||  || 1.III.1734–
|-
|-
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Ingrid Djupvik]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.1.1736
| rowspan="3"| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]]  
|-  style="opacity:0.5";
| [[Ingrid Djupvik]]  || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Lake District]] || 1.III.1734–4.I.1736
|-
| ''Vacant'' || – || – || 4.I.1736–
|-
|-
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]||  || 1.III.1734–
| [[Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Lystasia Steerswick]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]]||  || 1.III.1734–
Line 35: Line 39:
| [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–
| [[Minister of Infrastructure (Hurmu)|Minister of Infrastructure]] || [[Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–
|-
|-
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734–
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] <br>Acting Minister of External Relations || [[Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen]] || [[Phineonesian faction|P]] || [[Phinbella]] || 2.III.1734– <br>4.I.1736&ndash;
|-
|-
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734–
| [[Minister of Immigration and Tourism (Hurmu)|Minister of Immigration and Tourism]] || [[Sam Randø]] || [[Excluded Middle and Mondo Party of Hurmu|EMMP]] || [[Amaland]] || 2.III.1734–

Revision as of 16:25, 22 September 2024

The secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok is presently the executive of Hurmu from 2.III.1734. It succeeded the secretariat of Anastasia.


Composition of the Secretariat

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Realm Tenure
First Secretary of State Tsatse Vaykok U Lake District 1.III.1734–
Secretary of State for Peace Vahid al-Osman CDH 1.III.1734–
Secretary of State for External Relations
Ingrid Djupvik U Lake District 1.III.1734–4.I.1736
Vacant 4.I.1736–
Secretary of State for the Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu Lystasia Steerswick U 1.III.1734–
Minister of Finance and Economic Affairs
Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien 2.III.1734–1.VII.1734
Jacob Utherion Lewis V 1.VII.1734–
Minister of Policing and Security Greta Mondosdottra EMMP Samhold 3.VI.1728–
Minister for the Fyrð (Fyrð's Master) Valde Einhorn CDH 2.III.1734–
Minister of Civil Defence Jaas Humboolt Niit n Taag Mood 2.III.1734–
Minister of Justice and Attorney General Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito U 2.III.1734–
Minister for the Realms Martiina Lüüdiatütar Edasi Lake District 2.III.1734–
Minister of Natural Resources Ljubomir Gavrilović Edasi Northern Coria 2.III.1734–
Minister of Infrastructure Hatashio Zolotinska-ipa Tatsudōki P Phinbella 2.III.1734–
Minister of International Trade
Acting Minister of External Relations
Muhammad Furkorn Mat Jeen P Phinbella 2.III.1734–
4.I.1736–
Minister of Immigration and Tourism Sam Randø EMMP Amaland 2.III.1734–
Minister of Industry
Hans Schafenweide U 2.III.1734–16.V.1734
Vacant 16.V.1734–1.VII.1734
Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar Edasi Lontinien  1.VII.1734–
Minister of Commerce Abd-ul-Krayt bin Muhammad al-Qurtubi Edasi Al-Khadra 2.III.1734–
Minister of Agriculture and Fisheries Dhyaneshwar Bhattacharya Edasi Karnamark 2.III.1734–

Also attending the secretariat:

Office Office Holder Party/Faction Tenure
Chancellor Utas Ayreon-Kalirion CDH 1.III.1734–
Commander Marcus Avon-El Myksos U 3.VI.1728–