Microvision Song Contest 2024: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Aemilia|link=Aemilia in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|Aemilia|link=Aemilia in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|link=Craitland in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|International Mandate|link=International Mandate in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | |{{team flag|International Mandate|link=International Mandate in Micrasvision 2024}}||colspan="4"|''Entry Received'' | ||
Revision as of 21:06, 22 June 2024
| | |
| Dates | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | Ciudad de los Deportes, Cárdenas |
| Host broadcaster |
|
| Participants | |
| Débuting countries |
|
|
| |
| Withdrawing countries |
|
The Microvision Song Contest 2024, organised and marketed as Micrasvision 2024 by its hosts, is the forthcoming eleventh edition of the reorganised and rebranded contest—the twenty-fifth hosting overall— with a total of TBC entrants. It will held at Ciudad de los Deportes in Cárdenas, and will be organised by the NBC on behalf of the host Nouvelle Alexandrie.
Entries
| Country | Language | Artist | Song | English translation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| Entry Received | ||||
| ||||||||||||||||