Cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Milo Enujohanenion]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 34.X.1716– | | [[Secretary of State for External Relations]] || [[Milo Enujohanenion]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Lake District|LD]] || 34.X.1716– | ||
|- | |||
| [[Secretary of State for Bank, Mint and Press of Hurmu]] || [[Fahime Jafarnejad]] || [[Senate of the Lakes|S]] || [[Humanist List|H]] || [[Lontinien|Lnt]] || 24.XV.1718– | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Aake Simunsson]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lake District|LD]] ||18.XV.1716– | | [[Minister of International Trade (Hurmu)|Minister of International Trade]] || [[Aake Simunsson]] || [[Assembly of Representatives|A]] || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Lake District|LD]] ||18.XV.1716– | ||
Revision as of 07:21, 1 April 2023
The cabinet of Jamshid-e Osman is the current executive of Hurmu, sworn in on 18.XV.1716 AN following the 1716 political crisis and the resignation of the cabinet of Patrik Djupvik.
Cabinet
Cabinet Commissions
Special Commission for the Evacuation of Moorland
| Office | Holder | Tenure | Cabinet Post |
|---|---|---|---|
| President of the Special Commission | Isabella III Güntherdohtor Merrick | 17.XI.1717– | Peace |
| Second Commissioner | Leila Adalani Djupvik | 17.XI.1717– | Policing and Security |
| Third Commissioner | Roya al-Osman | 17.XI.1717– | Local Government |