List of 2022–23 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{WIP}} This is a '''list of transfers''' made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022&ndas..." |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022-06-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Alex Mound}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Barkham FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | |||
|Cr 16.8 | |||
|- | |||
|2022-06-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Rhys Chase}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Stonehall Hotspur}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:40, 5 June 2022
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2022–23 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2022 and 31 May 2023.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | Cr 16.8 | |||
| 2022-06-05 | Free |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||