List of airport codes: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! Airport Code
! Airport Code
! Airport Name
! Airport Name
! Location
! Serves
!Natuib
!Status
!Status
|-
|-
Line 9: Line 10:
| [[Ábbad International Airport]]
| [[Ábbad International Airport]]
| Palesmenia
| Palesmenia
|
|
|
|-
|-
|ABX
|ABX
|[[Albury International Airport]]
|[[Albury International Airport]]
|[[Albury]], [[New Riverina]]
|[[Albury]]
|[[New Riverina]]
|Defunct
|Defunct
|-
|-
Line 19: Line 22:
| Alfheim
| Alfheim
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-
|-
|AIA
|AIA
|[[Antakşehir International Airport]]
|[[Antakşehir International Airport]]
|[[Antakşehir]], [[Thraci Confederation]]
|[[Antakşehir]]
|[[Thraci Confederation]]
|Active
|Active
|-  
|-  
Line 29: Line 34:
| Alkhafen, Kopen
| Alkhafen, Kopen
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 34: Line 40:
| Fort Alkhiva airfield
| Fort Alkhiva airfield
|Alkhiva, Alduria
|Alkhiva, Alduria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 39: Line 46:
| Amur International Airport
| Amur International Airport
| Amur, Palesmenia
| Amur, Palesmenia
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 52:
| Anmutstadt
| Anmutstadt
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 49: Line 58:
|[[Xiacheng Union Airport]]
|[[Xiacheng Union Airport]]
|[[Xiacheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Xiacheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 54: Line 64:
|[[Aqaba International Airport]]
|[[Aqaba International Airport]]
|[[Aqaba]], [[Constancia]]
|[[Aqaba]], [[Constancia]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 59: Line 70:
| Averna Airport
| Averna Airport
|Krasnocoria
|Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 64: Line 76:
|Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde
|Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde
|Augusto, [[Los Liberados]]
|Augusto, [[Los Liberados]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
|AVI
|AVI
| Austral International Airport, Brabatania
| Austral International Airport, Brabatania
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 73: Line 88:
| Albusweiler
| Albusweiler
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 78: Line 94:
| Bagelston
| Bagelston
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 83: Line 100:
  | Bath Municipal Airfield
  | Bath Municipal Airfield
|Centralya
|Centralya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 88: Line 106:
| Baldersborg/Varg
| Baldersborg/Varg
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 93: Line 112:
| Berg Hafen Airfield
| Berg Hafen Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 98: Line 118:
| Bernicia Airport
| Bernicia Airport
|Jorvik, Natopia
|Jorvik, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 103: Line 124:
| Bernzwei Airfield
| Bernzwei Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-
|-
|BFA
|BFA
|[[Bella Field Airport]]
|[[Bella Field Airport]]
|[[Koningsrots]], [[Batavia]]
|[[Koningsrots]]
|[[Batavia]]
|Active
|Active
|-  
|-  
Line 113: Line 136:
|[[Dingcheng South Union Airport]]
|[[Dingcheng South Union Airport]]
|[[Dingcheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Dingcheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 118: Line 142:
| Borders City
| Borders City
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|BRZ
|BRZ
| Brůz̀c͂awř
| [[Brůz̀c͂awř]]
|River Warriors
|Brůz̀c͂awř
|
|[[Jingdao]]
|Active
|-  
|-  
|BUT
|BUT
| Butter Cow City
| Butter Cow City
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 137: Line 164:
| Bybridge
| Bybridge
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|BZW
|BZW
| Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭
| [[Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ Áȑên-pák]]
|River Warriors
|Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭
|
|[[Jingdao]]
|Active
|-  
|-  
|CAR
|CAR
Line 148: Line 177:
|[[Cario]], [[Constancia]]
|[[Cario]], [[Constancia]]
|
|
|-  
|
|-
|CAT
|CAT
|[[Shanbao Union Airport]]
|[[Catavia Airport]]
|[[Shanbao]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Shanbao]]
|
|[[Jingdao]]
|Active
|-  
|-  
|CCC
|CCC
| Crewe Connection Centre
| Crewe Connection Centre
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 162: Line 194:
| Crécy Imperial Aerodrome
| Crécy Imperial Aerodrome
|Ibelin
|Ibelin
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 167: Line 200:
| Colgrad
| Colgrad
|Fort Kolgrad
|Fort Kolgrad
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 172: Line 206:
| Clapham
| Clapham
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|-
|COL
|[[Colgrad Airport]]
|[[Colgrad]], [[Senya]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 177: Line 218:
|Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado
|Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado
|[[Corcovado]], [[Los Liberados]]
|[[Corcovado]], [[Los Liberados]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 182: Line 224:
|[[Daocheng West International]]
|[[Daocheng West International]]
|Haimiku, [[Jingdao]]
|Haimiku, [[Jingdao]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 187: Line 230:
| Deacon International
| Deacon International
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 192: Line 236:
| Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome
| Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 197: Line 242:
| Doza int. airport
| Doza int. airport
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 202: Line 248:
| Dragevik
| Dragevik
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 207: Line 254:
|[[Driftwood International Airport]]
|[[Driftwood International Airport]]
|[[Driftwood]], [[Alrig]]
|[[Driftwood]], [[Alrig]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 212: Line 260:
| Duilne Doras airfeld
| Duilne Doras airfeld
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 217: Line 266:
| Duras airfield
| Duras airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 222: Line 272:
| Dyas
| Dyas
|Senya
|Senya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 227: Line 278:
| Eadricton Airport
| Eadricton Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 232: Line 284:
| Port Elerat
| Port Elerat
|Gerenia
|Gerenia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 237: Line 290:
| Elian airfield
| Elian airfield
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 242: Line 296:
| Elijah's Rest airport
| Elijah's Rest airport
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 247: Line 302:
| Encliffe
| Encliffe
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 252: Line 308:
| Eprat
| Eprat
|Senya
|Senya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 257: Line 314:
| Ersenil int. airport
| Ersenil int. airport
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 262: Line 320:
| East Skerry airfield
| East Skerry airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 267: Line 326:
| Etampes Airport
| Etampes Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 272: Line 332:
| Eucharis airport
| Eucharis airport
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 277: Line 338:
| Eupragia airfield
| Eupragia airfield
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|EUR
|EUR
| Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar
| Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 286: Line 350:
| Fort Farpoint airfield
| Fort Farpoint airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 291: Line 356:
| Fort Nider airfield
| Fort Nider airfield
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 296: Line 362:
| Fort Pragma airfield
| Fort Pragma airfield
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 301: Line 368:
| Fort Friedel airfeld
| Fort Friedel airfeld
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 306: Line 374:
| Fischtobel
| Fischtobel
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 311: Line 380:
| Glasbridž Airport
| Glasbridž Airport
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 316: Line 386:
| Gong Union Airport
| Gong Union Airport
|[[Buchuangong]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Buchuangong]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 321: Line 392:
| Graveacre Airport
| Graveacre Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 326: Line 398:
| Grandbay International Airport
| Grandbay International Airport
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 331: Line 404:
| Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield
| Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 336: Line 410:
|[[Gravelbottom Airport]]
|[[Gravelbottom Airport]]
|[[Kalgachia]]
|[[Kalgachia]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 341: Line 416:
| General Vegaard-Havn
| General Vegaard-Havn
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 346: Line 422:
|[[Baichaitian National Airport]]
|[[Baichaitian National Airport]]
|[[Baichaitian]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Baichaitian]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 351: Line 428:
| Hazelwood
| Hazelwood
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 356: Line 434:
| Heiligbucht
| Heiligbucht
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 361: Line 440:
| Herk
| Herk
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 366: Line 446:
| Hergon airport
| Hergon airport
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 371: Line 452:
| Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel
| Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 376: Line 458:
| Hill Bound Airfield
| Hill Bound Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 381: Line 464:
| Hammond
| Hammond
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 386: Line 470:
| Hoysa
| Hoysa
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 391: Line 476:
| Harrisville Int. Airport
| Harrisville Int. Airport
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 396: Line 482:
| Imperial Airport
| Imperial Airport
|Skyla, [[Verionist Republic]]
|Skyla, [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 401: Line 488:
| Imakuk
| Imakuk
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 406: Line 494:
| Iron Mines International Airport
| Iron Mines International Airport
|Aurum, [[Verionist Republic]]
|Aurum, [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 411: Line 500:
| Port Istvan int. airport
| Port Istvan int. airport
|Arboria, Natopia
|Arboria, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 416: Line 506:
| Jasmine Bay Int. Airp.
| Jasmine Bay Int. Airp.
|Talenore
|Talenore
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 421: Line 512:
| Royal Jamestown Int. Airport
| Royal Jamestown Int. Airport
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 426: Line 518:
| Jogasim
| Jogasim
|Senya
|Senya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 431: Line 524:
| Jorvik International Airport
| Jorvik International Airport
|Jorvik, Natopia
|Jorvik, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 436: Line 530:
| King Kakali Int. Airp.
| King Kakali Int. Airp.
|Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria
|Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 441: Line 536:
| Kaupa
| Kaupa
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 446: Line 542:
| Khorze-Holly International Airport
| Khorze-Holly International Airport
|Zolt, [[Verionist Republic]]
|Zolt, [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
|KJW
|KJW
|[[Walstadt International Airport]]
|[[Walstadt International Airport]]
|[[Whales]], [[Natopia]]
|[[Walstadt]]
|[[Natopia]]
|Active
|Active
|-  
|-  
Line 456: Line 554:
| Klämen
| Klämen
|Gerenia
|Gerenia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 461: Line 560:
| Kuramizu
| Kuramizu
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 466: Line 566:
| Kronau
| Kronau
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 471: Line 572:
| Krosan/Seima
| Krosan/Seima
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 476: Line 578:
| Kronstadt International
| Kronstadt International
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 481: Line 584:
| Kurouzu
| Kurouzu
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 486: Line 590:
| Leichenhafen
| Leichenhafen
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 491: Line 596:
| Lighthouse int. airport
| Lighthouse int. airport
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|LIA
|LIA
| Liga International Airport
| Liga International Airport
|
|
|
|
|
Line 501: Line 608:
| Lindstrom City
| Lindstrom City
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|LUC
|LUC
| Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant
| Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant
|
|
|
|
|
Line 510: Line 619:
|LUS
|LUS
|[[A'ialufo le Lusa]]
|[[A'ialufo le Lusa]]
|[[Lusa'aii (city)|Lusa'aii]], [[Mercury]]
|[[Lusa'aii (city)|Lusa'aii]]
|[[Mercury]]
|Closed
|Closed
|-  
|-  
|LYI
|LYI
| Lye International Airport, Lucien
| Lye International Airport, Lucien
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 520: Line 632:
| Mahūti
| Mahūti
|River Warriors
|River Warriors
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 525: Line 638:
| Manchester Int. Airport
| Manchester Int. Airport
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 530: Line 644:
| Quaanamaq
| Quaanamaq
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 535: Line 650:
| Marmont Airfield
| Marmont Airfield
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 540: Line 656:
| May International
| May International
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 545: Line 662:
| Manuel Collazo Int.Airp.
| Manuel Collazo Int.Airp.
|San Martin
|San Martin
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 550: Line 668:
| Mehlville
| Mehlville
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|MER
|MER
| Mercury International
| Mercury International
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|MHM
|MHM
| Moorheim  
| Moorheim
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|MIA
|MIA
| Mirne  
| Mirne
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|MJI
|MJI
| Francis Joseph III Int.Airp.  
| Francis Joseph III Int.Airp.
|Geneva, Baudrix
|Geneva, Baudrix
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|MOR
|MOR
| Moroni  
| Moroni
|Senya
|Senya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|MRC
|MRC
| Mercury City
| Mercury City
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 582: Line 710:
|[[Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk]]
|[[Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk]]
|[[Merensk]], [[Unified Governorates]]
|[[Merensk]], [[Unified Governorates]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 587: Line 716:
|Malliki Tosha International Airport
|Malliki Tosha International Airport
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
|MUL
|MUL
| Mullen  
| Mullen
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NAF
|NAF
| Nafferton  
| Nafferton
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NCA
|NCA
| Northern Cibolan Airport  
| Northern Cibolan Airport
|New Alexandria
|New Alexandria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NCA
|NCA
| Newcastle Airport  
| Newcastle Airport
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NEW
|NEW
| Fort Newport airfield  
| Fort Newport airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NIS
|NIS
| [[Niš International Airport]]
|[[Niš International Airport]]
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 622: Line 758:
|Niyi City Airport
|Niyi City Airport
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 627: Line 764:
| Nizbejn Airport
| Nizbejn Airport
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NJC
|NJC
| New Jucărești  
| New Jucărești
|Juclandia
|Juclandia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NKK
|NKK
| Nekobarukiria airfield  
| Nekobarukiria airfield
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NOE
|NOE
| Nöbucht  
| Nöbucht
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 647: Line 788:
| Nuví Pelezu International Airport
| Nuví Pelezu International Airport
|Krasnocoria
|Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|NSC
|NSC
| National Security Centre, Kuiper
| National Security Centre, Kuiper
|
|
|
|
|
Line 657: Line 800:
|[[Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport]]
|[[Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport]]
|[[Florian Republic]]
|[[Florian Republic]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
|OLB
|OLB
| Olbers  
| Olbers
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|ORA
|ORA
| Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo
| Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PAJ
|PAJ
| Pajaro Int. Airp.  
| Pajaro Int. Airp.
|Port Arenas, Coria
|Port Arenas, Coria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PBA
|PBA
| Port Barret  
| Port Barret
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PIA
|PIA
| [[Punta Santiago International Airport]]  
|[[Punta Santiago International Airport]]
|Alduria
|Alduria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PKV
|PKV
| Pukkvik  
| Pukkvik
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PNT
|PNT
| Pineappleton airport  
| Pineappleton airport
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|POB
|POB
| Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau
| Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PON
|PON
| Pontmistry Airfield  
| Pontmistry Airfield
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PSA
|PSA
| Port St. Andre Airport
| Port St. Andre Airport
|St. Andre, Natopia
|St. Andre, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|PTB
|PTB
| Port Tibernia Airport  
| Port Tibernia Airport
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|QUI
|QUI
| Quinton airfield  
| Quinton airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|RBH
|RBH
| Robbenheim  
| Robbenheim
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|RED
|RED
| Redquill International Airport  
| Redquill International Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|REI
|REI
| Reira  
| Reira
|Reiland
|Reiland
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 735: Line 896:
|[[Rey Arcadio II International Airport]]
|[[Rey Arcadio II International Airport]]
|[[Puerto Arcadio]], [[Los Liberados]]
|[[Puerto Arcadio]], [[Los Liberados]]
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|RIJ
|RIJ
| Rijeka Vrata Airfield  
| Rijeka Vrata Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|ROL
|ROL
| Rolla  
| Rolla
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|RUT
|RUT
| Rutis  
| Rutis
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|RVH
|RVH
| Rognvik  
| Rognvik
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SAP
|SAP
| Sapa Selo Airfield  
| Sapa Selo Airfield
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SAT
|SAT
| Stone Air Terminal  
| Stone Air Terminal
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SCH
|SCH
| People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk
| People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk
|
|
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SHI
|SHI
| Shiroiwa  
| Shiroiwa
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 781: Line 951:
|[[Silafucheng Union Airport]]
|[[Silafucheng Union Airport]]
|[[Silafucheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Silafucheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 786: Line 957:
| Siljak Airfield  
| Siljak Airfield  
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SIN
|SIN
| Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island
| Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island
|
|
|
|
|
Line 795: Line 968:
|SIR
|SIR
| Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent
| Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent
|
|
|
|
|
Line 801: Line 975:
| Sjever Brezuliak Airfield  
| Sjever Brezuliak Airfield  
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 806: Line 981:
| St.Jakob, Jamein  
| St.Jakob, Jamein  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 811: Line 987:
| Sashikiji  
| Sashikiji  
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 816: Line 993:
| St.Lauritz  
| St.Lauritz  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 821: Line 999:
| Shepard Spaceport airport  
| Shepard Spaceport airport  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 826: Line 1,005:
| See Pforte Airport  
| See Pforte Airport  
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 831: Line 1,011:
| [[Srbograd Airport]]
| [[Srbograd Airport]]
|Krasnocoria  
|Krasnocoria  
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 836: Line 1,017:
| Sardis international Airport  
| Sardis international Airport  
|or: SRDS
|or: SRDS
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 841: Line 1,023:
| Fort Steadfast  
| Fort Steadfast  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 846: Line 1,029:
| St John's  
| St John's  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 851: Line 1,035:
| Stamford Int. Air Centre  
| Stamford Int. Air Centre  
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 856: Line 1,041:
| Stierschweig  
| Stierschweig  
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 861: Line 1,047:
| Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport
| Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport
|Palesmenia
|Palesmenia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 866: Line 1,053:
| Svorgas International  
| Svorgas International  
|Senya
|Senya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 871: Line 1,059:
| Tara airport  
| Tara airport  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 876: Line 1,065:
| Tassity  
| Tassity  
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 881: Line 1,071:
| Tawlkar  
| Tawlkar  
|Gerenia
|Gerenia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 886: Line 1,077:
| Taylor International  
| Taylor International  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 891: Line 1,083:
| Tunsberg  
| Tunsberg  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 896: Line 1,089:
| Tegnvik  
| Tegnvik  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 901: Line 1,095:
| Thalassapolis Int. Airport  
| Thalassapolis Int. Airport  
|or: NTHA
|or: NTHA
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 906: Line 1,101:
| Trévoux Imperial Airp.  
| Trévoux Imperial Airp.  
|Valencia
|Valencia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 911: Line 1,107:
| Tiga  
| Tiga  
|Senya
|Senya
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 916: Line 1,113:
| Tirlar int. airport  
| Tirlar int. airport  
|Arboria, Natopia
|Arboria, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 921: Line 1,119:
| Tavik  
| Tavik  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 926: Line 1,125:
| Tow Law International  
| Tow Law International  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 931: Line 1,131:
| Trauna  
| Trauna  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 936: Line 1,137:
| Trollheim  
| Trollheim  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 941: Line 1,143:
| Ulvbo  
| Ulvbo  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 946: Line 1,149:
| Port Ulje Airport
| Port Ulje Airport
|Krasnocoria
|Krasnocoria
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 951: Line 1,155:
| Kaiser Verion II International Airport
| Kaiser Verion II International Airport
|[[Chryste]], [[Verionist Republic]]
|[[Chryste]], [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 956: Line 1,161:
| Volksburg  
| Volksburg  
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 961: Line 1,167:
| Vladagrad International Airport
| Vladagrad International Airport
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 966: Line 1,173:
| Venira  
| Venira  
|Reiland
|Reiland
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 971: Line 1,179:
| West Grinstead  
| West Grinstead  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 976: Line 1,185:
| Wychwood Island Airstrip  
| Wychwood Island Airstrip  
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 981: Line 1,191:
| Xechaspolis int. airport  
| Xechaspolis int. airport  
|Tinalkina, Natopia
|Tinalkina, Natopia
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 986: Line 1,197:
| [[Xiaoxincheng International Airport]]
| [[Xiaoxincheng International Airport]]
| Xiaoxincheng, Jingdao
| Xiaoxincheng, Jingdao
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 991: Line 1,203:
| Yasutomi International  
| Yasutomi International  
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 996: Line 1,209:
| [[Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport]]  
| [[Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport]]  
|[[Hazar (city)|Hazar]], [[Hazar]]  
|[[Hazar (city)|Hazar]], [[Hazar]]  
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:11, 11 August 2021

Airport Code Airport Name Serves Natuib Status
ABB Ábbad International Airport Palesmenia
ABX Albury International Airport Albury New Riverina Defunct
AHH Alfheim Høgmårk
AIA Antakşehir International Airport Antakşehir Thraci Confederation Active
AKK Alkhafen, Kopen Austbard
ALK Fort Alkhiva airfield Alkhiva, Alduria
AMU Amur International Airport Amur, Palesmenia
ANM Anmutstadt Natopia
APC Xiacheng Union Airport Xiacheng, Jingdao
AQB Aqaba International Airport Aqaba, Constancia
AVE Averna Airport Krasnocoria
AUG Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde Augusto, Los Liberados
AVI Austral International Airport, Brabatania
AWA Albusweiler Austbard
BAG Bagelston Natopia
BAT Bath Municipal Airfield Centralya
BAV Baldersborg/Varg Høgmårk
BEH Berg Hafen Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
BER Bernicia Airport Jorvik, Natopia
BEZ Bernzwei Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
BFA Bella Field Airport Koningsrots Batavia Active
BLN Dingcheng South Union Airport Dingcheng, Jingdao
BOR Borders City Natopia
BRZ Brůz̀c͂awř Brůz̀c͂awř Jingdao Active
BUT Butter Cow City Natopia
BWP Gert Geens International Airport, Bruswerpen
BYB Bybridge Mercury
BZW Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ Áȑên-pák Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ Jingdao Active
CAR Cario International Airport Cario, Constancia
CAT Catavia Airport Shanbao Jingdao Active
CCC Crewe Connection Centre Mancunia
CIA Crécy Imperial Aerodrome Ibelin
CLG Colgrad Fort Kolgrad
CLP Clapham Mercury
COL Colgrad Airport Colgrad, Senya
COR Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado Corcovado, Los Liberados
DAO Daocheng West International Haimiku, Jingdao
DCN Deacon International Mercury
DOD Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome Mancunia
DOZ Doza int. airport Athlon, Natopia
DRV Dragevik Høgmårk
DRW Driftwood International Airport Driftwood, Alrig
DUI Duilne Doras airfeld Arboria, Natopia
DUR Duras airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
DYA Dyas Senya
EAD Eadricton Airport Neridia, Natopia
ELE Port Elerat Gerenia
ELI Elian airfield Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
ELR Elijah's Rest airport Athlon, Natopia
ENC Encliffe Mercury
EPR Eprat Senya
ERS Ersenil int. airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
ESK East Skerry airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
ETA Etampes Airport Neridia, Natopia
EUC Eucharis airport Arboria, Natopia
EUP Eupragia airfield Athlon, Natopia
EUR Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar
FAR Fort Farpoint airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
FNI Fort Nider airfield Arboria, Natopia
FPR Fort Pragma airfield Athlon, Natopia
FRI Fort Friedel airfeld Skerry Isles, Natopia
FTA Fischtobel Austbard
GLA Glasbridž Airport Krasnocoria
GOD Gong Union Airport Buchuangong, Jingdao
GRA Graveacre Airport Neridia, Natopia
GRB Grandbay International Airport Krasnocoria
GRG Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield Vyktory
GVB Gravelbottom Airport Kalgachia
GVH General Vegaard-Havn Høgmårk
HAU Baichaitian National Airport Baichaitian, Jingdao
HAZ Hazelwood Natopia
HBA Heiligbucht Austbard
HEA Herk Austbard
HER Hergon airport Athlon, Natopia
HHB Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel Austbard
HIL Hill Bound Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
HMD Hammond Mercury
HOY Hoysa Austbard
HRS Harrisville Int. Airport Vyktory
IAS Imperial Airport Skyla, Verionist Republic
IMA Imakuk Austbard
IRM Iron Mines International Airport Aurum, Verionist Republic
IST Port Istvan int. airport Arboria, Natopia
JBT Jasmine Bay Int. Airp. Talenore
JMS Royal Jamestown Int. Airport Vyktory
JOG Jogasim Senya
JOR Jorvik International Airport Jorvik, Natopia
KAI King Kakali Int. Airp. Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria
KAU Kaupa Austbard
KHZ Khorze-Holly International Airport Zolt, Verionist Republic
KJW Walstadt International Airport Walstadt Natopia Active
KLM Klämen Gerenia
KMZ Kuramizu Sangun
KON Kronau Austbard
KRA Krosan/Seima Austbard
KRX Kronstadt International Leichenberg
KZU Kurouzu Sangun
LHN Leichenhafen Leichenberg
LHT Lighthouse int. airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
LIA Liga International Airport
LIN Lindstrom City Natopia
LUC Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant
LUS A'ialufo le Lusa Lusa'aii Mercury Closed
LYI Lye International Airport, Lucien
MAH Mahūti River Warriors
MAN Manchester Int. Airport Mancunia
MAQ Quaanamaq Austbard
MAR Marmont Airfield Neridia, Natopia
MAY May International Mercury
MCI Manuel Collazo Int.Airp. San Martin
MEH Mehlville Natopia
MER Mercury International
MHM Moorheim Leichenberg
MIA Mirne Austbard
MJI Francis Joseph III Int.Airp. Geneva, Baudrix
MOR Moroni Senya
MRC Mercury City
MRK Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk Merensk, Unified Governorates
MTI Malliki Tosha International Airport Niyi, Sanama
MUL Mullen Mercury
NAF Nafferton Mercury
NCA Northern Cibolan Airport New Alexandria
NCA Newcastle Airport Mancunia
NEW Fort Newport airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
NIS Niš International Airport Krasnocoria
NIY Niyi City Airport Niyi, Sanama
NIZ Nizbejn Airport Krasnocoria
NJC New Jucărești Juclandia
NKK Nekobarukiria airfield Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
NOE Nöbucht Austbard
NPE Nuví Pelezu International Airport Krasnocoria
NSC National Security Centre, Kuiper
NSF Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport Florian Republic
OLB Olbers Mercury
ORA Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo
PAJ Pajaro Int. Airp. Port Arenas, Coria
PBA Port Barret Mercury
PIA Punta Santiago International Airport Alduria
PKV Pukkvik Austbard
PNT Pineappleton airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
POB Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau
PON Pontmistry Airfield Neridia, Natopia
PSA Port St. Andre Airport St. Andre, Natopia
PTB Port Tibernia Airport Istvanistan, Natopia
QUI Quinton airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
RBH Robbenheim Austbard
RED Redquill International Airport Neridia, Natopia
REI Reira Reiland
REY Rey Arcadio II International Airport Puerto Arcadio, Los Liberados
RIJ Rijeka Vrata Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
ROL Rolla Austbard
RUT Rutis Austbard
RVH Rognvik Høgmårk
SAP Sapa Selo Airfield Neridia, Natopia
SAT Stone Air Terminal Mancunia
SCH People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk
SHI Shiroiwa Sangun
SIF Silafucheng Union Airport Silafucheng, Jingdao
SIL Siljak Airfield Neridia, Natopia
SIN Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island
SIR Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent
SJE Sjever Brezuliak Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
SJJ St.Jakob, Jamein Austbard
SKJ Sashikiji Sangun
SLA St.Lauritz Austbard
SPA Shepard Spaceport airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
SPF See Pforte Airport Istvanistan, Natopia
SRB Srbograd Airport Krasnocoria
SRD Sardis international Airport or: SRDS
STF Fort Steadfast Mercury
STJ St John's Mercury
STM Stamford Int. Air Centre Vyktory
STW Stierschweig Leichenberg
SUR Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport Palesmenia
SVI Svorgas International Senya
TAR Tara airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
TAS Tassity Natopia
TAW Tawlkar Gerenia
TAY Taylor International Mercury
TBH Tunsberg Høgmårk
TEG Tegnvik Austbard
THL Thalassapolis Int. Airport or: NTHA
TIA Trévoux Imperial Airp. Valencia
TIG Tiga Senya
TIR Tirlar int. airport Arboria, Natopia
TKA Tavik Austbard
TOW Tow Law International Mercury
TRA Trauna Austbard
TRH Trollheim Høgmårk
UBH Ulvbo Høgmårk
ULJ Port Ulje Airport Krasnocoria
VER Kaiser Verion II International Airport Chryste, Verionist Republic
VKB Volksburg Leichenberg
VLA Vladagrad International Airport Istvanistan, Natopia
VNR Venira Reiland
WGR West Grinstead Mercury
WIA Wychwood Island Airstrip Mancunia
XCP Xechaspolis int. airport Tinalkina, Natopia
XIA Xiaoxincheng International Airport Xiaoxincheng, Jingdao
YAX Yasutomi International Sangun
YTB Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport Hazar, Hazar