List of airport codes: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! Airport Name
! Airport Name
! Location
! Location
!Status
|-
|-
|ABB
|ABB
| [[Ábbad International Airport]]
| [[Ábbad International Airport]]
| Palesmenia
| Palesmenia
|
|-
|ABX
|[[Albury International Airport]]
|[[Albury]], [[New Riverina]]
|Defunct
|-
|-
|AHH
|AHH
| Alfheim  
| Alfheim
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-
|AIA
|[[Antakşehir International Airport]]
|[[Antakşehir]], [[Thraci Confederation]]
|Active
|-  
|-  
|AKK
|AKK
| Alkhafen, Kopen  
| Alkhafen, Kopen
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|ALK
|ALK
| Fort Alkhiva airfield  
| Fort Alkhiva airfield
|Alkhiva, Alduria
|Alkhiva, Alduria
|
|-  
|-  
|AMU
|AMU
| Amur International Airport
| Amur International Airport
| Amur, Palesmenia
| Amur, Palesmenia
|
|-
|-
|ANM
|ANM
| Anmutstadt  
| Anmutstadt
|Natopia  
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|APC
|APC
| [[Xiacheng Union Airport]]
|[[Xiacheng Union Airport]]
| [[Xiacheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Xiacheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|-  
|-  
|AQB
|AQB
| [[Aqaba International Airport]]
|[[Aqaba International Airport]]
| [[Aqaba]], [[Constancia]]
|[[Aqaba]], [[Constancia]]
|
|-  
|-  
|AVE
|AVE
| Averna Airport
| Averna Airport
|Krasnocoria
|Krasnocoria
|
|-  
|-  
|AUG
|AUG
|Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde
|Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde
|Augusto, [[Los Liberados]]
|Augusto, [[Los Liberados]]
|
|-
|-
|AVI
|AVI
| Austral International Airport, Brabatania
| Austral International Airport, Brabatania
|
|-  
|-  
|AWA
|AWA
| Albusweiler  
| Albusweiler
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|BAG
|BAG
| Bagelston  
| Bagelston
|Natopia  
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|BAT
|BAT
  | Bath Municipal Airfield  
  | Bath Municipal Airfield
|Centralya
|Centralya
|
|-  
|-  
|BAV
|BAV
| Baldersborg/Varg  
| Baldersborg/Varg
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|BEH
|BEH
| Berg Hafen Airfield  
| Berg Hafen Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|BER
|BER
| Bernicia Airport  
| Bernicia Airport
|Jorvik, Natopia
|Jorvik, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|BEZ
|BEZ
| Bernzwei Airfield  
| Bernzwei Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-
|BFA
|[[Bella Field Airport]]
|[[Koningsrots]], [[Batavia]]
|Active
|-  
|-  
|BLN
|BLN
| [[Dingcheng South Union Airport]]  
|[[Dingcheng South Union Airport]]
| [[Dingcheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Dingcheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|-  
|-  
|BOR
|BOR
| Borders City  
| Borders City
|Natopia  
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|BRZ
|BRZ
| Brůz̀c͂awř  
| Brůz̀c͂awř
|River Warriors
|River Warriors
|
|-  
|-  
|BUT
|BUT
| Butter Cow City  
| Butter Cow City
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|BWP
|BWP
| Gert Geens International Airport, Bruswerpen
| Gert Geens International Airport, Bruswerpen
|
|-  
|-  
|BYB
|BYB
| Bybridge  
| Bybridge
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|BZW
|BZW
| Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭  
| Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭
|River Warriors
|River Warriors
|
|-  
|-  
|CAR
|CAR
| [[Cario International Airport]]
|[[Cario International Airport]]
| [[Cario]], [[Constancia]]
|[[Cario]], [[Constancia]]
|
|-  
|-  
|CAT
|CAT
| [[Shanbao Union Airport]]
|[[Shanbao Union Airport]]
| [[Shanbao]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Shanbao]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|-  
|-  
|CCC
|CCC
| Crewe Connection Centre  
| Crewe Connection Centre
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|-  
|-  
|CIA
|CIA
| Crécy Imperial Aerodrome  
| Crécy Imperial Aerodrome
|Ibelin
|Ibelin
|
|-  
|-  
|CLG
|CLG
| Colgrad  
| Colgrad
|Fort Kolgrad
|Fort Kolgrad
|
|-  
|-  
|CLP
|CLP
| Clapham  
| Clapham
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-
|-
|COR
|COR
|Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado
|Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado
|[[Corcovado]], [[Los Liberados]]
|[[Corcovado]], [[Los Liberados]]
|
|-
|-
|DAO
|DAO
|[[Daocheng West International]]
|[[Daocheng West International]]
|Haimiku, [[Jingdao]]
|Haimiku, [[Jingdao]]
|
|-  
|-  
|DCN
|DCN
| Deacon International  
| Deacon International
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|DOD
|DOD
| Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome  
| Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|-  
|-  
|DOZ
|DOZ
| Doza int. airport  
| Doza int. airport
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|DRV
|DRV
| Dragevik  
| Dragevik
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|DRW
|DRW
|[[Driftwood International Airport]]
|[[Driftwood International Airport]]
|[[Driftwood]], [[Alrig]]
|[[Driftwood]], [[Alrig]]
|
|-
|-
|DUI
|DUI
| Duilne Doras airfeld  
| Duilne Doras airfeld
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|DUR
|DUR
| Duras airfield  
| Duras airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|DYA
|DYA
| Dyas  
| Dyas
|Senya
|Senya
|
|-  
|-  
|EAD
|EAD
| Eadricton Airport  
| Eadricton Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|ELE
|ELE
| Port Elerat  
| Port Elerat
|Gerenia
|Gerenia
|
|-  
|-  
|ELI
|ELI
| Elian airfield  
| Elian airfield
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|ELR
|ELR
| Elijah's Rest airport  
| Elijah's Rest airport
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|ENC
|ENC
| Encliffe  
| Encliffe
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|EPR
|EPR
| Eprat  
| Eprat
|Senya
|Senya
|
|-  
|-  
|ERS
|ERS
| Ersenil int. airport  
| Ersenil int. airport
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|ESK
|ESK
| East Skerry airfield  
| East Skerry airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|ETA
|ETA
| Etampes Airport  
| Etampes Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|EUC
|EUC
| Eucharis airport  
| Eucharis airport
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|EUP
|EUP
| Eupragia airfield  
| Eupragia airfield
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|EUR
|EUR
| Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar
| Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar
|
|-  
|-  
|FAR
|FAR
| Fort Farpoint airfield  
| Fort Farpoint airfield
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|FNI
|FNI
| Fort Nider airfield  
| Fort Nider airfield
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|[[Arboria]], Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|FPR
|FPR
| Fort Pragma airfield  
| Fort Pragma airfield
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|FRI
|FRI
| Fort Friedel airfeld  
| Fort Friedel airfeld
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|FTA
|FTA
| Fischtobel  
| Fischtobel
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|GLA
|GLA
| Glasbridž Airport
| Glasbridž Airport
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|-  
|-  
|GOD
|GOD
| Gong Union Airport
| Gong Union Airport
| [[Buchuangong]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Buchuangong]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|-  
|-  
|GRA
|GRA
| Graveacre Airport  
| Graveacre Airport
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|GRB
|GRB
| Grandbay International Airport
| Grandbay International Airport
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|-  
|-  
|GRG
|GRG
| Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield  
| Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|-  
|-  
|GVB
|GVB
| [[Gravelbottom Airport]]
|[[Gravelbottom Airport]]
| [[Kalgachia]]
|[[Kalgachia]]
|
|-  
|-  
|GVH
|GVH
| General Vegaard-Havn  
| General Vegaard-Havn
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|HAU
|HAU
| [[Baichaitian National Airport]]  
|[[Baichaitian National Airport]]
| [[Baichaitian]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Baichaitian]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|-  
|-  
|HAZ
|HAZ
| Hazelwood  
| Hazelwood
|Natopia  
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|HBA
|HBA
| Heiligbucht  
| Heiligbucht
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|HEA
|HEA
| Herk  
| Herk
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|HER
|HER
| Hergon airport  
| Hergon airport
|Athlon, Natopia
|Athlon, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|HHB
|HHB
| Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel  
| Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|HIL
|HIL
| Hill Bound Airfield  
| Hill Bound Airfield
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|HMD
|HMD
| Hammond  
| Hammond
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|HOY
|HOY
| Hoysa  
| Hoysa
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|HRS
|HRS
| Harrisville Int. Airport  
| Harrisville Int. Airport
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|-  
|-  
|IAS
|IAS
| Imperial Airport
| Imperial Airport
|Skyla, [[Verionist Republic]]
|Skyla, [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|-
|-
|IMA
|IMA
| Imakuk  
| Imakuk
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|IRM
|IRM
| Iron Mines International Airport
| Iron Mines International Airport
|Aurum, [[Verionist Republic]]
|Aurum, [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|-
|-
|IST
|IST
| Port Istvan int. airport  
| Port Istvan int. airport
|Arboria, Natopia
|Arboria, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|JBT
|JBT
| Jasmine Bay Int. Airp.  
| Jasmine Bay Int. Airp.
|Talenore
|Talenore
|
|-  
|-  
|JMS
|JMS
| Royal Jamestown Int. Airport  
| Royal Jamestown Int. Airport
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|-  
|-  
|JOG
|JOG
| Jogasim  
| Jogasim
|Senya
|Senya
|
|-  
|-  
|JOR
|JOR
| Jorvik International Airport  
| Jorvik International Airport
|Jorvik, Natopia
|Jorvik, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|KAI
|KAI
| King Kakali Int. Airp.  
| King Kakali Int. Airp.
|Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria
|Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria
|
|-  
|-  
|KAU
|KAU
| Kaupa  
| Kaupa
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|KHZ
|KHZ
| Khorze-Holly International Airport
| Khorze-Holly International Airport
|Zolt, [[Verionist Republic]]
|Zolt, [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|-
|-
|KJW
|KJW
| [[Walstadt International Airport]]  
|[[Walstadt International Airport]]
|[[Whales]], [[Natopia]]
|[[Whales]], [[Natopia]]
|Active
|-  
|-  
|KLM
|KLM
| Klämen  
| Klämen
|Gerenia
|Gerenia
|
|-  
|-  
|KMZ
|KMZ
| Kuramizu  
| Kuramizu
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|-  
|-  
|KON
|KON
| Kronau  
| Kronau
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|KRA
|KRA
| Krosan/Seima  
| Krosan/Seima
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|KRX
|KRX
| Kronstadt International  
| Kronstadt International
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|-  
|-  
|KZU
|KZU
| Kurouzu  
| Kurouzu
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|-  
|-  
|LHN
|LHN
| Leichenhafen  
| Leichenhafen
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|-  
|-  
|LHT
|LHT
| Lighthouse int. airport  
| Lighthouse int. airport
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|LIA
|LIA
| Liga International Airport
| Liga International Airport
|
|
|-  
|-  
|LIN
|LIN
| Lindstrom City  
| Lindstrom City
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|LUC
|LUC
| Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant
| Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant
|-  
|
|
|-
|LUS
|LUS
| Lucerne
|[[A'ialufo le Lusa]]
|Lucerne
|[[Lusa'aii (city)|Lusa'aii]], [[Mercury]]
|Closed
|-  
|-  
|LYI
|LYI
| Lye International Airport, Lucien
| Lye International Airport, Lucien
|
|-  
|-  
|MAH
|MAH
| Mahūti  
| Mahūti
|River Warriors
|River Warriors
|
|-  
|-  
|MAN
|MAN
| Manchester Int. Airport  
| Manchester Int. Airport
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|-  
|-  
|MAQ
|MAQ
| Quaanamaq  
| Quaanamaq
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|MAR
|MAR
| Marmont Airfield  
| Marmont Airfield
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|MAY
|MAY
| May International  
| May International
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|MCI
|MCI
| Manuel Collazo Int.Airp.  
| Manuel Collazo Int.Airp.
|San Martin  
|San Martin
|
|-  
|-  
|MEH
|MEH
| Mehlville  
| Mehlville
|Natopia  
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|MER
|MER
Line 433: Line 558:
| Moorheim  
| Moorheim  
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|-  
|-  
|MIA
|MIA
| Mirne  
| Mirne  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|MJI
|MJI
| Francis Joseph III Int.Airp.  
| Francis Joseph III Int.Airp.  
|Geneva, Baudrix
|Geneva, Baudrix
|
|-  
|-  
|MOR
|MOR
| Moroni  
| Moroni  
|Senya
|Senya
|
|-  
|-  
|MRC
|MRC
| Mercury City
| Mercury City
|
|-
|-
|MRK
|MRK
|[[Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk]]
|[[Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk]]
|[[Merensk]], [[Unified Governorates]]
|[[Merensk]], [[Unified Governorates]]
|
|-
|-
|MTI
|MTI
|Malliki Tosha International Airport
|Malliki Tosha International Airport
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|
|-
|-
|MUL
|MUL
| Mullen  
| Mullen  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|NAF
|NAF
| Nafferton  
| Nafferton  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|NCA
|NCA
| Northern Cibolan Airport  
| Northern Cibolan Airport  
|New Alexandria
|New Alexandria
|
|-  
|-  
|NCA
|NCA
| Newcastle Airport  
| Newcastle Airport  
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|-  
|-  
|NEW
|NEW
| Fort Newport airfield  
| Fort Newport airfield  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|NIS
|NIS
| [[Niš International Airport]]
| [[Niš International Airport]]
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|-
|-
|NIY
|NIY
|Niyi City Airport
|Niyi City Airport
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]]
|
|-  
|-  
|NIZ
|NIZ
| Nizbejn Airport
| Nizbejn Airport
| Krasnocoria
| Krasnocoria
|
|-  
|-  
|NJC
|NJC
| New Jucărești  
| New Jucărești  
|Juclandia
|Juclandia
|
|-  
|-  
|NKK
|NKK
| Nekobarukiria airfield  
| Nekobarukiria airfield  
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|NOE
|NOE
| Nöbucht  
| Nöbucht  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|NPE
|NPE
| Nuví Pelezu International Airport
| Nuví Pelezu International Airport
|Krasnocoria
|Krasnocoria
|
|-  
|-  
|NSC
|NSC
| National Security Centre, Kuiper
| National Security Centre, Kuiper
|
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 512: Line 657:
|[[Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport]]
|[[Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport]]
|[[Florian Republic]]
|[[Florian Republic]]
|
|-
|-
|OLB
|OLB
| Olbers  
| Olbers  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|ORA
|ORA
| Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo
| Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo
|
|-  
|-  
|PAJ
|PAJ
| Pajaro Int. Airp.  
| Pajaro Int. Airp.  
|Port Arenas, Coria
|Port Arenas, Coria
|
|-  
|-  
|PBA
|PBA
| Port Barret  
| Port Barret  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|PIA
|PIA
| [[Punta Santiago International Airport]]  
| [[Punta Santiago International Airport]]  
|Alduria
|Alduria
|
|-  
|-  
|PKV
|PKV
| Pukkvik  
| Pukkvik  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|PNT
|PNT
| Pineappleton airport  
| Pineappleton airport  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|POB
|POB
| Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau
| Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau
|
|-  
|-  
|PON
|PON
| Pontmistry Airfield  
| Pontmistry Airfield  
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|PSA
|PSA
| Port St. Andre Airport
| Port St. Andre Airport
|St. Andre, Natopia
|St. Andre, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|PTB
|PTB
| Port Tibernia Airport  
| Port Tibernia Airport  
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|QUI
|QUI
| Quinton airfield  
| Quinton airfield  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|RBH
|RBH
| Robbenheim  
| Robbenheim  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|RED
|RED
| Redquill International Airport  
| Redquill International Airport  
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|REI
|REI
| Reira  
| Reira  
|Reiland
|Reiland
|
|-
|-
|REY
|REY
|[[Rey Arcadio II International Airport]]
|[[Rey Arcadio II International Airport]]
|[[Puerto Arcadio]], [[Los Liberados]]
|[[Puerto Arcadio]], [[Los Liberados]]
|
|-  
|-  
|RIJ
|RIJ
| Rijeka Vrata Airfield  
| Rijeka Vrata Airfield  
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|ROL
|ROL
| Rolla  
| Rolla  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|RUT
|RUT
| Rutis  
| Rutis  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|RVH
|RVH
| Rognvik  
| Rognvik  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|SAP
|SAP
| Sapa Selo Airfield  
| Sapa Selo Airfield  
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|SAT
|SAT
| Stone Air Terminal  
| Stone Air Terminal  
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|-  
|-  
|SCH
|SCH
| People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk
| People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SHI
|SHI
| Shiroiwa  
| Shiroiwa  
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|-  
|-  
|-
|-
Line 610: Line 781:
|[[Silafucheng Union Airport]]
|[[Silafucheng Union Airport]]
|[[Silafucheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|[[Silafucheng]], [[Jingdao]]
|
|-
|-
|SIL
|SIL
| Siljak Airfield  
| Siljak Airfield  
|Neridia, Natopia
|Neridia, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|SIN
|SIN
| Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island
| Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SIR
|SIR
| Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent
| Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent
|
|
|-  
|-  
|SJE
|SJE
| Sjever Brezuliak Airfield  
| Sjever Brezuliak Airfield  
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|SJJ
|SJJ
| St.Jakob, Jamein  
| St.Jakob, Jamein  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|SKJ
|SKJ
| Sashikiji  
| Sashikiji  
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|-  
|-  
|SLA
|SLA
| St.Lauritz  
| St.Lauritz  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|SPA
|SPA
| Shepard Spaceport airport  
| Shepard Spaceport airport  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|SPF
|SPF
| See Pforte Airport  
| See Pforte Airport  
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-
|-
|SRB
|SRB
| [[Srbograd Airport]]
| [[Srbograd Airport]]
|Krasnocoria  
|Krasnocoria  
|
|-
|-
|SRD
|SRD
| Sardis international Airport  
| Sardis international Airport  
|or: SRDS
|or: SRDS
|
|-  
|-  
|STF
|STF
| Fort Steadfast  
| Fort Steadfast  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|STJ
|STJ
| St John's  
| St John's  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|STM
|STM
| Stamford Int. Air Centre  
| Stamford Int. Air Centre  
|Vyktory
|Vyktory
|
|-  
|-  
|STW
|STW
| Stierschweig  
| Stierschweig  
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|-  
|-  
|SUR
|SUR
| Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport
| Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport
|Palesmenia
|Palesmenia
|
|-  
|-  
|SVI
|SVI
| Svorgas International  
| Svorgas International  
|Senya
|Senya
|
|-  
|-  
|TAR
|TAR
| Tara airport  
| Tara airport  
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|Skerry Isles, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|TAS
|TAS
| Tassity  
| Tassity  
|Natopia
|Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|TAW
|TAW
| Tawlkar  
| Tawlkar  
|Gerenia
|Gerenia
|
|-  
|-  
|TAY
|TAY
| Taylor International  
| Taylor International  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|TBH
|TBH
| Tunsberg  
| Tunsberg  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|TEG
|TEG
| Tegnvik  
| Tegnvik  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|THL
|THL
| Thalassapolis Int. Airport  
| Thalassapolis Int. Airport  
|or: NTHA
|or: NTHA
|
|-  
|-  
|TIA
|TIA
| Trévoux Imperial Airp.  
| Trévoux Imperial Airp.  
|Valencia
|Valencia
|
|-  
|-  
|TIG
|TIG
| Tiga  
| Tiga  
|Senya
|Senya
|
|-  
|-  
|TIR
|TIR
| Tirlar int. airport  
| Tirlar int. airport  
|Arboria, Natopia
|Arboria, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|TKA
|TKA
| Tavik  
| Tavik  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|TOW
|TOW
| Tow Law International  
| Tow Law International  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|TRA
|TRA
| Trauna  
| Trauna  
|Austbard
|Austbard
|
|-  
|-  
|TRH
|TRH
| Trollheim  
| Trollheim  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|UBH
|UBH
| Ulvbo  
| Ulvbo  
|Høgmårk
|Høgmårk
|
|-  
|-  
|ULJ
|ULJ
| Port Ulje Airport
| Port Ulje Airport
|Krasnocoria
|Krasnocoria
|
|-  
|-  
|VER
|VER
| Kaiser Verion II International Airport
| Kaiser Verion II International Airport
|[[Chryste]], [[Verionist Republic]]
|[[Chryste]], [[Verionist Republic]]
|
|-
|-
|VKB
|VKB
| Volksburg  
| Volksburg  
|Leichenberg
|Leichenberg
|
|-  
|-  
|VLA
|VLA
| Vladagrad International Airport
| Vladagrad International Airport
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|Istvanistan, Natopia
|
|-  
|-  
|VNR
|VNR
| Venira  
| Venira  
|Reiland
|Reiland
|
|-  
|-  
|WGR
|WGR
| West Grinstead  
| West Grinstead  
|Mercury
|Mercury
|
|-  
|-  
|WIA
|WIA
| Wychwood Island Airstrip  
| Wychwood Island Airstrip  
|Mancunia
|Mancunia
|
|-  
|-  
|XCP
|XCP
| Xechaspolis int. airport  
| Xechaspolis int. airport  
|Tinalkina, Natopia
|Tinalkina, Natopia
|
|-
|-
|XIA
|XIA
| [[Xiaoxincheng International Airport]]
| [[Xiaoxincheng International Airport]]
| Xiaoxincheng, Jingdao
| Xiaoxincheng, Jingdao
|
|-  
|-  
|YAX
|YAX
| Yasutomi International  
| Yasutomi International  
|Sangun
|Sangun
|
|-  
|-  
|YTB
|YTB
| [[Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport]]  
| [[Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport]]  
|[[Hazar (city)|Hazar]], [[Hazar]]  
|[[Hazar (city)|Hazar]], [[Hazar]]  
|
|}
|}




[[Category:Airports]]
[[Category:Airports]]

Revision as of 19:05, 11 August 2021

Airport Code Airport Name Location Status
ABB Ábbad International Airport Palesmenia
ABX Albury International Airport Albury, New Riverina Defunct
AHH Alfheim Høgmårk
AIA Antakşehir International Airport Antakşehir, Thraci Confederation Active
AKK Alkhafen, Kopen Austbard
ALK Fort Alkhiva airfield Alkhiva, Alduria
AMU Amur International Airport Amur, Palesmenia
ANM Anmutstadt Natopia
APC Xiacheng Union Airport Xiacheng, Jingdao
AQB Aqaba International Airport Aqaba, Constancia
AVE Averna Airport Krasnocoria
AUG Aeroporto General Augusto Velarde Augusto, Los Liberados
AVI Austral International Airport, Brabatania
AWA Albusweiler Austbard
BAG Bagelston Natopia
BAT Bath Municipal Airfield Centralya
BAV Baldersborg/Varg Høgmårk
BEH Berg Hafen Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
BER Bernicia Airport Jorvik, Natopia
BEZ Bernzwei Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
BFA Bella Field Airport Koningsrots, Batavia Active
BLN Dingcheng South Union Airport Dingcheng, Jingdao
BOR Borders City Natopia
BRZ Brůz̀c͂awř River Warriors
BUT Butter Cow City Natopia
BWP Gert Geens International Airport, Bruswerpen
BYB Bybridge Mercury
BZW Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ River Warriors
CAR Cario International Airport Cario, Constancia
CAT Shanbao Union Airport Shanbao, Jingdao
CCC Crewe Connection Centre Mancunia
CIA Crécy Imperial Aerodrome Ibelin
CLG Colgrad Fort Kolgrad
CLP Clapham Mercury
COR Aeroporto Internacional de Corcovado Corcovado, Los Liberados
DAO Daocheng West International Haimiku, Jingdao
DCN Deacon International Mercury
DOD Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome Mancunia
DOZ Doza int. airport Athlon, Natopia
DRV Dragevik Høgmårk
DRW Driftwood International Airport Driftwood, Alrig
DUI Duilne Doras airfeld Arboria, Natopia
DUR Duras airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
DYA Dyas Senya
EAD Eadricton Airport Neridia, Natopia
ELE Port Elerat Gerenia
ELI Elian airfield Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
ELR Elijah's Rest airport Athlon, Natopia
ENC Encliffe Mercury
EPR Eprat Senya
ERS Ersenil int. airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
ESK East Skerry airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
ETA Etampes Airport Neridia, Natopia
EUC Eucharis airport Arboria, Natopia
EUP Eupragia airfield Athlon, Natopia
EUR Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar
FAR Fort Farpoint airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
FNI Fort Nider airfield Arboria, Natopia
FPR Fort Pragma airfield Athlon, Natopia
FRI Fort Friedel airfeld Skerry Isles, Natopia
FTA Fischtobel Austbard
GLA Glasbridž Airport Krasnocoria
GOD Gong Union Airport Buchuangong, Jingdao
GRA Graveacre Airport Neridia, Natopia
GRB Grandbay International Airport Krasnocoria
GRG Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield Vyktory
GVB Gravelbottom Airport Kalgachia
GVH General Vegaard-Havn Høgmårk
HAU Baichaitian National Airport Baichaitian, Jingdao
HAZ Hazelwood Natopia
HBA Heiligbucht Austbard
HEA Herk Austbard
HER Hergon airport Athlon, Natopia
HHB Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel Austbard
HIL Hill Bound Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
HMD Hammond Mercury
HOY Hoysa Austbard
HRS Harrisville Int. Airport Vyktory
IAS Imperial Airport Skyla, Verionist Republic
IMA Imakuk Austbard
IRM Iron Mines International Airport Aurum, Verionist Republic
IST Port Istvan int. airport Arboria, Natopia
JBT Jasmine Bay Int. Airp. Talenore
JMS Royal Jamestown Int. Airport Vyktory
JOG Jogasim Senya
JOR Jorvik International Airport Jorvik, Natopia
KAI King Kakali Int. Airp. Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria
KAU Kaupa Austbard
KHZ Khorze-Holly International Airport Zolt, Verionist Republic
KJW Walstadt International Airport Whales, Natopia Active
KLM Klämen Gerenia
KMZ Kuramizu Sangun
KON Kronau Austbard
KRA Krosan/Seima Austbard
KRX Kronstadt International Leichenberg
KZU Kurouzu Sangun
LHN Leichenhafen Leichenberg
LHT Lighthouse int. airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
LIA Liga International Airport
LIN Lindstrom City Natopia
LUC Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant
LUS A'ialufo le Lusa Lusa'aii, Mercury Closed
LYI Lye International Airport, Lucien
MAH Mahūti River Warriors
MAN Manchester Int. Airport Mancunia
MAQ Quaanamaq Austbard
MAR Marmont Airfield Neridia, Natopia
MAY May International Mercury
MCI Manuel Collazo Int.Airp. San Martin
MEH Mehlville Natopia
MER Mercury International
MHM Moorheim Leichenberg
MIA Mirne Austbard
MJI Francis Joseph III Int.Airp. Geneva, Baudrix
MOR Moroni Senya
MRC Mercury City
MRK Verkehrsflughäfen Merensk Merensk, Unified Governorates
MTI Malliki Tosha International Airport Niyi, Sanama
MUL Mullen Mercury
NAF Nafferton Mercury
NCA Northern Cibolan Airport New Alexandria
NCA Newcastle Airport Mancunia
NEW Fort Newport airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
NIS Niš International Airport Krasnocoria
NIY Niyi City Airport Niyi, Sanama
NIZ Nizbejn Airport Krasnocoria
NJC New Jucărești Juclandia
NKK Nekobarukiria airfield Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia
NOE Nöbucht Austbard
NPE Nuví Pelezu International Airport Krasnocoria
NSC National Security Centre, Kuiper
NSF Northcliff St. Farrar International Airport Florian Republic
OLB Olbers Mercury
ORA Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo
PAJ Pajaro Int. Airp. Port Arenas, Coria
PBA Port Barret Mercury
PIA Punta Santiago International Airport Alduria
PKV Pukkvik Austbard
PNT Pineappleton airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
POB Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau
PON Pontmistry Airfield Neridia, Natopia
PSA Port St. Andre Airport St. Andre, Natopia
PTB Port Tibernia Airport Istvanistan, Natopia
QUI Quinton airfield Skerry Isles, Natopia
RBH Robbenheim Austbard
RED Redquill International Airport Neridia, Natopia
REI Reira Reiland
REY Rey Arcadio II International Airport Puerto Arcadio, Los Liberados
RIJ Rijeka Vrata Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
ROL Rolla Austbard
RUT Rutis Austbard
RVH Rognvik Høgmårk
SAP Sapa Selo Airfield Neridia, Natopia
SAT Stone Air Terminal Mancunia
SCH People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk
SHI Shiroiwa Sangun
SIF Silafucheng Union Airport Silafucheng, Jingdao
SIL Siljak Airfield Neridia, Natopia
SIN Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island
SIR Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent
SJE Sjever Brezuliak Airfield Istvanistan, Natopia
SJJ St.Jakob, Jamein Austbard
SKJ Sashikiji Sangun
SLA St.Lauritz Austbard
SPA Shepard Spaceport airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
SPF See Pforte Airport Istvanistan, Natopia
SRB Srbograd Airport Krasnocoria
SRD Sardis international Airport or: SRDS
STF Fort Steadfast Mercury
STJ St John's Mercury
STM Stamford Int. Air Centre Vyktory
STW Stierschweig Leichenberg
SUR Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport Palesmenia
SVI Svorgas International Senya
TAR Tara airport Skerry Isles, Natopia
TAS Tassity Natopia
TAW Tawlkar Gerenia
TAY Taylor International Mercury
TBH Tunsberg Høgmårk
TEG Tegnvik Austbard
THL Thalassapolis Int. Airport or: NTHA
TIA Trévoux Imperial Airp. Valencia
TIG Tiga Senya
TIR Tirlar int. airport Arboria, Natopia
TKA Tavik Austbard
TOW Tow Law International Mercury
TRA Trauna Austbard
TRH Trollheim Høgmårk
UBH Ulvbo Høgmårk
ULJ Port Ulje Airport Krasnocoria
VER Kaiser Verion II International Airport Chryste, Verionist Republic
VKB Volksburg Leichenberg
VLA Vladagrad International Airport Istvanistan, Natopia
VNR Venira Reiland
WGR West Grinstead Mercury
WIA Wychwood Island Airstrip Mancunia
XCP Xechaspolis int. airport Tinalkina, Natopia
XIA Xiaoxincheng International Airport Xiaoxincheng, Jingdao
YAX Yasutomi International Sangun
YTB Yaşar Talha Bülbül Airport Hazar, Hazar