2022–23 FNAF Ligue 1: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Edgard (talk | contribs)
Edgard (talk | contribs)
Undo revision 325815 by Edgard (talk)
Tag: Undo
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| caption                    =  
| caption                    =  
| competition                = [[Ligue 1 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|Ligue 1]]
| competition                = [[Ligue 1 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|Ligue 1]]
| season                    = 2022-23
| season                    = 2022–23
| winners                    = [[Etoile d'Azur FC]]
| winners                    = [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
| promoted                  = {{unbulleted list|[[Etoile d'Azur FC]]|[[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]}}
| promoted                  =  
| relegated                  = {{unbulleted list|[[Parap Cala Cala FC]]|[[Real Cárdenas FC]]}}
| relegated                  = {{unbulleted list|[[Parap Cala Cala FC]]|[[Real Cárdenas FC]]}}
| continentalcup1            =  
| continentalcup1            =  
Line 12: Line 12:
| continentalcup2            =  
| continentalcup2            =  
| continentalcup2 qualifiers =  
| continentalcup2 qualifiers =  
| matches                    = 61
| matches                    = 380
| total goals                =  
| total goals                =  
| league topscorer          = [[Aubin Lahaye]] ([[Hato Rey Hurricanes]])
| league topscorer          = [[Aubin Lahaye]] ([[Hato Rey Hurricanes]])
Line 30: Line 30:
}}
}}


The '''2022-23 Ligue 1 season''' was the XXXX season of the [[Ligue 1]], the top-tier football league in [[Nouvelle Alexandrie]].  
The '''2022–23 Ligue 1 season''' was the XXXX season of the [[FNAF Ligue 1]], the top-tier football league in [[Nouvelle Alexandrie]].  


==Teams==
==Teams==
The following 22 teams competed in the Ligue 1 during the 2022-23 season:
The following 20 teams competed in the Ligue 1 during the 2022-23 season:
*[[Punta Santiago FC]]
*[[Beaufort Braves]]
*[[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
*[[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
*[[Rimarima Rovers]]
*[[Real Cardenas FC]]
*[[Piriya FC]]
*[[Carrillo Fury]]
*[[Carrillo Fury]]
*[[Mayenne CF]]
*[[Ciudad Real FC]]
*[[Les Champions du Chambery CF]]
*[[Dorwynne Dragons]]
*[[Massina Magic FC]]
*[[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
*[[Lausanne Lions]]
*[[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
*[[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
*[[Ciudad Real FC]]
*[[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
*[[Huancavelica CF]]
*[[Huancavelica CF]]
*[[Beaufort Braves]]
*[[Port Karsten Kings]]
*[[Imperial FC]]
*[[Imperial FC]]
*[[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
*[[Lausanne Lions]]
*[[Dorwynne Dragons]]
*[[Les Champions du Chambery CF]]
*[[Massina Magic FC]]
*[[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
*[[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
*[[Pharos FC]]
*[[Pharos FC]]
*[[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
*[[Piriya FC]]
*[[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
*[[Port Karsten Kings]]
*[[Punta Santiago FC]]
*[[Real Cardenas FC]]
*[[Royal Football Club of Parap]]


==League table==
==League table==
{{
{{Sports table |qual=y |width=60%
|}
 
|team1 =ETO|team2 =PKK|team3 =CHA|team4 =PIR|team5 =NAH|team6 =HAT|team7 =HON|team8 =PSA|team9 =LAU|team10=BFT
|team11=DOR|team12=CAR|team13=PHA|team14=HUA|team15=MAS|team16=IMP|team17=RFC|team18=CIU|team19=PAR|team20=RCA
 
|qual_1=Qualification for [[2023–24 EMUFA Champions' League|EMUFA Champions' League]] |qual_1c=green
|qual_2=  |rows_2=17
|qual_19=Relegation to [[2023–24 FNAF Ligue 2|Ligue 2]] |rows_19=2 |qual_19c=red |qual_20c=red
 
|BFT_name=[[Beaufort Braves]]
|CAR_name=[[Carrillo Fury]]
|CIU_name=[[Ciudad Real FC]]
|DOR_name=[[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|ETO_name=[[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
|HAT_name=[[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|HON_name=[[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|HUA_name=[[Huancavelica CF]]
|IMP_name=[[Imperial FC]]
|LAU_name=[[Lausanne Lions]]
|CHA_name=[[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|MAS_name=[[Massina Magic FC]]
|NAH_name=[[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|PAR_name=[[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|PHA_name=[[Pharos FC]]
|PIR_name=[[Piriya FC]]
|PKK_name=[[Port Karsten Kings]]
|PSA_name=[[Punta Santiago FC]]
|RCA_name=[[Real Cárdenas FC]]
|RFC_name=[[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
 
|BFT_w=16|BFT_d=7 |BFT_l=15|BFT_f=41|BFT_a=44
|CAR_w=14|CAR_d=11|CAR_l=13|CAR_f=45|CAR_a=51
|CIU_w=12|CIU_d=6 |CIU_l=20|CIU_f=41|CIU_a=53
|DOR_w=16|DOR_d=6 |DOR_l=16|DOR_f=39|DOR_a=43
|ETO_w=23|ETO_d=0 |ETO_l=15|ETO_f=44|ETO_a=36|ETO_c=green
|HAT_w=16|HAT_d=9 |HAT_l=13|HAT_f=51|HAT_a=52
|HON_w=15|HON_d=10|HON_l=13|HON_f=43|HON_a=36
|HUA_w=14|HUA_d=10|HUA_l=14|HUA_f=49|HUA_a=52
|IMP_w=13|IMP_d=7 |IMP_l=18|IMP_f=48|IMP_a=48
|LAU_w=16|LAU_d=7 |LAU_l=15|LAU_f=46|LAU_a=43
|CHA_w=20|CHA_d=5 |CHA_l=13|CHA_f=45|CHA_a=33
|MAS_w=13|MAS_d=8 |MAS_l=17|MAS_f=38|MAS_a=45
|NAH_w=18|NAH_d=5 |NAH_l=15|NAH_f=47|NAH_a=38
|PAR_w=11|PAR_d=6 |PAR_l=21|PAR_f=41|PAR_a=51|PAR_c=red
|PHA_w=15|PHA_d=7 |PHA_l=16|PHA_f=51|PHA_a=50
|PIR_w=18|PIR_d=6 |PIR_l=14|PIR_f=48|PIR_a=41
|PKK_w=18|PKK_d=11|PKK_l=9 |PKK_f=54|PKK_a=36
|PSA_w=16|PSA_d=7 |PSA_l=15|PSA_f=49|PSA_a=43
|RCA_w=9 |RCA_d=12|RCA_l=17|RCA_f=35|RCA_a=53|RCA_c=red
|RFC_w=11|RFC_d=12|RFC_l=15|RFC_f=40|RFC_a=47
}}


==Results==
==Results==
Line 67: Line 114:
==Season Statistics==
==Season Statistics==
===Team Stats===
===Team Stats===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Team
! Team
! Points
! Points
Line 74: Line 121:
! Possession (%)
! Possession (%)
|-
|-
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
| 65
| 54
| 132
| 54.6
|-
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
| 55
| 55
| 43
| 41
| 113
| 101
| 52.0
| 49.8
|-
|-
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
| 69
| 53
| 44
| 109
| 51.7
|-
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
| 59
| 47
| 120
| 51.2
|-
| [[Piriya FC]]
| 60
| 48
| 114
| 51.2
|-
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
| 55
| 49
| 110
| 51.1
|-
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
| 65
| 45
| 45
| 103
| 108
| 50.7
| 48.1
|-
|-
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
| 55
| 42
| 46
| 41
| 103
| 102
| 50.7
| 48.3
|-
|-
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
Line 127: Line 144:
| 113
| 113
| 50.3
| 50.3
|-
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
| 69
| 44
| 109
| 51.7
|-
|-
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
Line 134: Line 157:
| 49.8
| 49.8
|-
|-
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
| 55
| 55
| 41
| 43
| 101
| 113
| 49.8
| 52.0
|-
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
| 52
| 49
| 102
| 49.3
|-
|-
| [[Imperial FC]]
| [[Imperial FC]]
Line 145: Line 174:
| 105
| 105
| 49.7
| 49.7
|-
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
| 55
| 46
| 103
| 50.7
|-
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
| 65
| 45
| 103
| 50.7
|-
|-
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
Line 152: Line 193:
| 49.5
| 49.5
|-
|-
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
| 52
| 59
| 49
| 47
| 102
| 120
| 49.3
| 51.2
|-
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
| 39
| 41
| 98
| 47.1
|-
|-
| [[Pharos FC]]
| [[Pharos FC]]
Line 164: Line 211:
| 49.0
| 49.0
|-
|-
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
| [[Piriya FC]]
| 45
| 60
| 40
| 48
| 114
| 114
| 48.7
| 51.2
|-
|-
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
| 42
| 65
| 41
| 54
| 102
| 132
| 48.3
| 54.6
|-
|-
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
| 53
| 55
| 45
| 49
| 108
| 110
| 48.1
| 51.1
|-
|-
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
Line 188: Line 235:
| 47.8
| 47.8
|-
|-
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
| 39
| 45
| 41
| 40
| 98
| 114
| 47.1
| 48.7
|}
|}
===Best Players===
===Best Players===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 334: Line 382:
| [[Aubin Lahaye]]
| [[Aubin Lahaye]]
| 23
| 23
| Hato Rey Hurricanes
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
| [[Denis Caballero]]
| [[Denis Caballero]]
| 21
| 21
| Lausanne Lions
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
| [[Achiq Qori]]
| [[Achiq Qori]]
| 21
| 21
| Massina Magic FC
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| [[Manuel Dupont]]
| [[Manuel Dupont]]
| 20
| 20
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| [[Amir Hosseini]]
| [[Amir Hosseini]]
| 19
| 19
| Piriya FC
| [[Piriya FC]]
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
| [[Túpac Huamán]]
| [[Túpac Huamán]]
| 19
| 19
| Royal Football Club of Parap
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
| [[Yana Cacha]]
| [[Yana Cacha]]
| 18
| 18
| Port Karsten Kings
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
| [[Pinto Paccsi]]
| [[Pinto Paccsi]]
| 18
| 18
| Huancavelica CF
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
| [[Natanaël Ballesdens]]
| [[Natanaël Ballesdens]]
| 18
| 18
| Imperial FC
| [[Imperial FC]]
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| [[Condor Pachari]]
| [[Condor Pachari]]
| 18
| 18
| Étoile d'Azur FC
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
| Jacques Noir
| Jacques Noir
| 18
| 18
| Lausanne Lions
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
| Denis Héroux
| Denis Héroux
| 18
| 18
| Imperial FC
| [[Imperial FC]]
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
| Damien Gérald
| Damien Gérald
| 17
| 17
| Port Karsten Kings
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
| Gustave Lazard
| Gustave Lazard
| 17
| 17
| New Alexandrian Hustlers
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|-
|-
| 15
| 15
| Javier Soto
| Javier Soto
| 17
| 17
| Parap Cala Cala FC
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|-
|-
| 16
| 16
| Gautier Lalande
| Gautier Lalande
| 17
| 17
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|-
|-
| 17
| 17
| Raua Pumacaja
| Raua Pumacaja
| 16
| 16
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|-
|-
| 18
| 18
| Dennis Davidson
| Dennis Davidson
| 16
| 16
| Pharos FC
| [[Pharos FC]]
|-
|-
| 19
| 19
| Parviz Hashemi
| Parviz Hashemi
| 15
| 15
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|-
|-
| 20
| 20
| Josué Clérisseau
| Josué Clérisseau
| 14
| 14
| Dorwynne Dragons
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|-
|-
| 21
| 21
| Tanitani Ñahuis
| Tanitani Ñahuis
| 14
| 14
| Ciudad Real FC
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
|-
|-
| 22
| 22
| Ramiro Pacheco
| Ramiro Pacheco
| 14
| 14
| Real Cárdenas FC
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
|-
|-
| 23
| 23
| Gabriel Escrivá
| Gabriel Escrivá
| 14
| 14
| Beaufort Braves
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
|-
|-
| 24
| 24
| Cusi Pacheco
| Cusi Pacheco
| 13
| 13
| Punta Santiago FC
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
|-
|-
| 25
| 25
| Andrés Navarro
| Andrés Navarro
| 13
| 13
| Royal Football Club of Parap
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
|-
|-
| 26
| 26
| Ivan Barbero
| Ivan Barbero
| 13
| 13
| Beaufort Braves
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
|-
|-
| 27
| 27
| Luis Feliciano
| Luis Feliciano
| 13
| 13
| Piriya FC
| [[Piriya FC]]
|-
|-
| 28
| 28
| Tommy Morgan
| Tommy Morgan
| 13
| 13
| Pharos FC
| [[Pharos FC]]
|-
|-
| 29
| 29
| Romain Lefevre
| Romain Lefevre
| 13
| 13
| Punta Santiago FC
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
|-
|-
| 30
| 30
| Abraham Panadero
| Abraham Panadero
| 13
| 13
| Ciudad Real FC
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
|-
|-
| 31
| 31
| Taki Rojas
| Taki Rojas
| 12
| 12
| Parap Cala Cala FC
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|-
|-
| 32
| 32
| Hadi Golshani
| Hadi Golshani
| 12
| 12
| Dorwynne Dragons
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|-
|-
| 33
| 33
| Illarisisa Conde
| Illarisisa Conde
| 12
| 12
| Huancavelica CF
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
|-
|-
| 34
| 34
| Choke Sulca
| Choke Sulca
| 12
| 12
| New Alexandrian Hustlers
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|-
|-
| 35
| 35
| Qiwa Tomayro
| Qiwa Tomayro
| 12
| 12
| Hato Rey Hurricanes
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|-
|-
| 36
| 36
| Awak Huayanay
| Awak Huayanay
| 11
| 11
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|-
|-
| 37
| 37
| Rimaq Cancha
| Rimaq Cancha
| 11
| 11
| Massina Magic FC
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
|-
|-
| 38
| 38
| Okllo Amaru
| Okllo Amaru
| 11
| 11
| Étoile d'Azur FC
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
|-
|-
| 39
| 39
| Cesar Corredor
| Cesar Corredor
| 11
| 11
| Pharos FC
| [[Pharos FC]]
|-
|-
| 40
| 40
| Hector de Herrera
| Hector de Herrera
| 10
| 10
| Étoile d'Azur FC
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
|-
|-
| 41
| 41
| Javier Fernández
| Javier Fernández
| 10
| 10
| Real Cárdenas FC
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
|-
|-
| 42
| 42
| Luis Carrasco
| Luis Carrasco
| 10
| 10
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|-
|-
| 43
| 43
| Diego Suarez
| Diego Suarez
| 10
| 10
| Punta Santiago FC
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
|-
|-
| 44
| 44
| Inti Huaman
| Inti Huaman
| 10
| 10
| Punta Santiago FC
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
|-
|-
| 45
| 45
| Jan Echevarria
| Jan Echevarria
| 8
| 8
| New Alexandrian Hustlers
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|-
|-
| 46
| 46
| Behrouz Najafi
| Behrouz Najafi
| 8
| 8
| Piriya FC
| [[Piriya FC]]
|-
|-
| 47
| 47
| Jonathan Colbert
| Jonathan Colbert
| 8
| 8
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|-
|-
| 48
| 48
| Axel Aisa
| Axel Aisa
| 7
| 7
| Hato Rey Hurricanes
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|-
|-
| 49
| 49
| Marti Carpenter
| Marti Carpenter
| 7
| 7
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|-
|-
| 50
| 50
| Ramon Teixidó
| Ramon Teixidó
| 7
| 7
| Huancavelica CF
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
|-
|-
| 51
| 51
| Yvon Halphen
| Yvon Halphen
| 7
| 7
| Beaufort Braves
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
|-
|-
| 52
| 52
| Ray Parker
| Ray Parker
| 7
| 7
| Dorwynne Dragons
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|-
|-
| 53
| 53
| Inkill Canchasto
| Inkill Canchasto
| 6
| 6
| Piriya FC
| [[Piriya FC]]
|-
|-
| 54
| 54
| Hugo Girard
| Hugo Girard
| 6
| 6
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|-
|-
| 55
| 55
| Ange Montgomery
| Ange Montgomery
| 6
| 6
| Port Karsten Kings
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
|-
|-
| 56
| 56
| Afshin Zarqan
| Afshin Zarqan
| 5
| 5
| Pharos FC
| [[Pharos FC]]
|-
|-
| 57
| 57
| Gian Quintana
| Gian Quintana
| 5
| 5
| New Alexandrian Hustlers
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|-
|-
| 58
| 58
| Edgar Barthélemy
| Edgar Barthélemy
| 5
| 5
| Ciudad Real FC
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
|-
|-
| 59
| 59
| Gautier Escoffier
| Gautier Escoffier
| 5
| 5
| Lausanne Lions
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
|-
|-
| 60
| 60
| Pablo Fernandez
| Pablo Fernandez
| 5
| 5
| Parap Cala Cala FC
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|-
|-
| 61
| 61
| Guillermo Botero
| Guillermo Botero
| 5
| 5
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|-
|-
| 62
| 62
| Eloy Castañeda
| Eloy Castañeda
| 5
| 5
| Imperial FC
| [[Imperial FC]]
|-
|-
| 63
| 63
| Felipe Santos
| Felipe Santos
| 5
| 5
| Real Cárdenas FC
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
|-
|-
| 64
| 64
| Iago Rabellini
| Iago Rabellini
| 5
| 5
| Huancavelica CF
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
|-
|-
| 65
| 65
| Jonathan Sutton
| Jonathan Sutton
| 5
| 5
| Port Karsten Kings
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
|-
|-
| 66
| 66
| Thiago Herrera
| Thiago Herrera
| 5
| 5
| Port Karsten Kings
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
|-
|-
| 67
| 67
| Awqa Huaricancha
| Awqa Huaricancha
| 5
| 5
| Hato Rey Hurricanes
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|-
|-
| 68
| 68
| Inti Morales
| Inti Morales
| 5
| 5
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|-
|-
| 69
| 69
| Rémi Bardin
| Rémi Bardin
| 4
| 4
| Ciudad Real FC
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
|-
|-
| 70
| 70
| Diego Manzanares
| Diego Manzanares
| 4
| 4
| Royal Football Club of Parap
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
|-
|-
| 71
| 71
| Lucien Dupuis
| Lucien Dupuis
| 4
| 4
| Royal Football Club of Parap
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
|-
|-
| 72
| 72
| Alfie Henderson
| Alfie Henderson
| 4
| 4
| Étoile d'Azur FC
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
|-
|-
| 73
| 73
| Chaupin Huachalla
| Chaupin Huachalla
| 4
| 4
| Huancavelica CF
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
|-
|-
| 74
| 74
| Gérôme Courtet
| Gérôme Courtet
| 4
| 4
| Pharos FC
| [[Pharos FC]]
|-
|-
| 75
| 75
| Sebastián López
| Sebastián López
| 4
| 4
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|-
|-
| 76
| 76
| Fabien Lefèvre
| Fabien Lefèvre
| 3
| 3
| Real Cárdenas FC
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
|-
|-
| 77
| 77
| Tanitani Chambi
| Tanitani Chambi
| 3
| 3
| Huancavelica CF
| [[Huancavelica CF]]
|-
|-
| 78
| 78
| François Seyrès
| François Seyrès
| 3
| 3
| Beaufort Braves
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
|-
|-
| 79
| 79
| Omer Lémery
| Omer Lémery
| 3
| 3
| Dorwynne Dragons
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|-
|-
| 80
| 80
| Alejandro Irizarry
| Alejandro Irizarry
| 3
| 3
| New Alexandrian Hustlers
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|-
|-
| 81
| 81
| Miguel de Herrera
| Miguel de Herrera
| 3
| 3
| Massina Magic FC
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
|-
|-
| 82
| 82
| Jonathan Navarra
| Jonathan Navarra
| 3
| 3
| Imperial FC
| [[Imperial FC]]
|-
|-
| 83
| 83
| Ignacio Alcalde
| Ignacio Alcalde
| 3
| 3
| Ciudad Real FC
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
|-
|-
| 84
| 84
| Apu Condori
| Apu Condori
| 3
| 3
| Parap Cala Cala FC
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|-
|-
| 85
| 85
| Joan Carretero
| Joan Carretero
| 2
| 2
| Massina Magic FC
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
|-
|-
| 86
| 86
| Sacha Girard
| Sacha Girard
| 2
| 2
| Parap Cala Cala FC
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|-
|-
| 87
| 87
| Jahangir Diba
| Jahangir Diba
| 2
| 2
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|-
|-
| 88
| 88
| Thibault Robineau
| Thibault Robineau
| 2
| 2
| Imperial FC
| [[Imperial FC]]
|-
|-
| 89
| 89
| Carles Racionero
| Carles Racionero
| 2
| 2
| Ciudad Real FC
| [[Ciudad Real FC]]
|-
|-
| 90
| 90
| Théo Brochard
| Théo Brochard
| 2
| 2
| Port Karsten Kings
| [[Port Karsten Kings]]
|-
|-
| 91
| 91
| Markel Castejón
| Markel Castejón
| 2
| 2
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|-
|-
| 92
| 92
| Alex Féret
| Alex Féret
| 2
| 2
| New Alexandrian Hustlers
| [[New Alexandrian Hustlers]]
|-
|-
| 93
| 93
| Romuald Chapuis
| Romuald Chapuis
| 2
| 2
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|-
|-
| 94
| 94
| Farzad Derakhshani
| Farzad Derakhshani
| 2
| 2
| Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
| [[Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC]]
|-
|-
| 95
| 95
| Étienne Dupont
| Étienne Dupont
| 2
| 2
| Punta Santiago FC
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
|-
|-
| 96
| 96
| Matthieu Sharpe
| Matthieu Sharpe
| 2
| 2
| Beaufort Braves
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
|-
|-
| 97
| 97
| Urpi Sihui
| Urpi Sihui
| 2
| 2
| Dorwynne Dragons
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|-
|-
| 98
| 98
| Maxime Levasseur
| Maxime Levasseur
| 2
| 2
| Pharos FC
| [[Pharos FC]]
|-
|-
| 99
| 99
| Hugo Moreau
| Hugo Moreau
| 2
| 2
| Parap Cala Cala FC
| [[Parap Cala Cala FC]]
|-
|-
| 100
| 100
| Navid Najafi
| Navid Najafi
| 2
| 2
| Piriya FC
| [[Piriya FC]]
|-
|-
| 101
| 101
| Rashid Farhadi
| Rashid Farhadi
| 1
| 1
| Étoile d'Azur FC
| [[Étoile d'Azur FC]]
|-
|-
| 102
| 102
| Yves Dumas
| Yves Dumas
| 1
| 1
| Lausanne Lions
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
|-
|-
| 103
| 103
| Tomás Pereira
| Tomás Pereira
| 1
| 1
| Massina Magic FC
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
|-
|-
| 104
| 104
| Alain Désir
| Alain Désir
| 1
| 1
| Dorwynne Dragons
| [[Dorwynne Dragons]]
|-
|-
| 105
| 105
| Ernesto Yañez
| Ernesto Yañez
| 1
| 1
| Hato Rey Hurricanes
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|-
|-
| 106
| 106
| Jean-Baptiste Moreau
| Jean-Baptiste Moreau
| 1
| 1
| Royal Football Club of Parap
| [[Royal Football Club of Parap]]
|-
|-
| 107
| 107
| Jassem Jahanshah
| Jassem Jahanshah
| 1
| 1
| Massina Magic FC
| [[Massina Magic FC]]
|-
|-
| 108
| 108
| Unai Aranguren
| Unai Aranguren
| 1
| 1
| Real Cárdenas FC
| [[Real Cárdenas FC]]
|-
|-
| 109
| 109
| Wilfred Morin
| Wilfred Morin
| 1
| 1
| Les Champions du Chambéry CF
| [[Les Champions du Chambéry CF]]
|-
|-
| 110
| 110
| Rémi Auclair
| Rémi Auclair
| 1
| 1
| Piriya FC
| [[Piriya FC]]
|-
|-
| 111
| 111
| Piri Llamellin
| Piri Llamellin
| 1
| 1
| Beaufort Braves
| [[Beaufort Braves]]
|-
|-
| 112
| 112
| Franck Clérisseau
| Franck Clérisseau
| 1
| 1
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|-
|-
| 113
| 113
| Brayan Castaño
| Brayan Castaño
| 1
| 1
| Punta Santiago FC
| [[Punta Santiago FC]]
|-
|-
| 114
| 114
| Ibai Ormaetxea
| Ibai Ormaetxea
| 1
| 1
| Hato Rey Hurricanes
| [[Hato Rey Hurricanes]]
|-
|-
| 115
| 115
| Inti Yucra
| Inti Yucra
| 1
| 1
| Lausanne Lions
| [[Lausanne Lions]]
|-
|-
| 116
| 116
| Poma Cabrera
| Poma Cabrera
| 1
| 1
| Carrillo Fury
| [[Carrillo Fury]]
|}
|}


==See also==
==See also==
*[[Ligue 1 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)]]
*[[Ligue 1 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)]]
*[[2022-23 Ligue 2 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|2022-23 Ligue 2]]
*[[2022–23 Ligue 2 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|2022–23 Ligue 2]]
*[[2022-23 Ligue 3 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|2022-23 Ligue 3]]
*[[2022–23 Ligue 3 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|2022–23 Ligue 3]]
*[[2022-23 Coupe de Nouvelle Alexandrie|2022-23 Coupe de Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
*[[2022–23 Coupe de Nouvelle Alexandrie|2022–23 Coupe de Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
*[[2022-23 Champions' Sculpture|2022-23 Champions' Sculpture]]
*[[FNAF|Fédération Nouvelle Alexandrienne de Football]] (FNAF)
*[[FNAF|Fédération Nouvelle Alexandrienne de Football]] (FNAF)
*[[Ligue 2 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|Ligue 2]]
*[[Ligue 2 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)|Ligue 2]]
Line 924: Line 971:
*[[Champions' Sculpture]]
*[[Champions' Sculpture]]


{{FMF season nav|2022|23|FWC=y|AC=n|CC=n|EC=n|WC=n}}
[[Category:Football competitions]]
[[Category:Football competitions]]
[[Category:Sports in Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
[[Category:Sports in Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
[[Category:Ligue 1 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)]]
[[Category:Ligue 1 (Nouvelle Alexandrie)]]

Latest revision as of 19:07, 19 April 2024

Ligue 1
Season 2022–23
Champions Étoile d'Azur FC
Relegated
Matches played 380
Top goalscorer Aubin Lahaye (Hato Rey Hurricanes)

The 2022–23 Ligue 1 season was the XXXX season of the FNAF Ligue 1, the top-tier football league in Nouvelle Alexandrie.

Teams

The following 20 teams competed in the Ligue 1 during the 2022-23 season:

League table

Team Pld
W D L PF PA PD Pts Qualification
Étoile d'Azur FC 38 23 0 15 44 36 +8 69 Qualification for EMUFA Champions' League
Port Karsten Kings 38 18 11 9 54 36 +18 65  
Les Champions du Chambéry CF 38 20 5 13 45 33 +12 65
Piriya FC 38 18 6 14 48 41 +7 60
New Alexandrian Hustlers 38 18 5 15 47 38 +9 59
Hato Rey Hurricanes 38 16 9 13 51 52 −1 57
Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC 38 15 10 13 43 36 +7 55
Punta Santiago FC 38 16 7 15 49 43 +6 55
Lausanne Lions 38 16 7 15 46 43 +3 55
Beaufort Braves 38 16 7 15 41 44 −3 55
Dorwynne Dragons 38 16 6 16 39 43 −4 54
Carrillo Fury 38 14 11 13 45 51 −6 53
Pharos FC 38 15 7 16 51 50 +1 52
Huancavelica CF 38 14 10 14 49 52 −3 52
Massina Magic FC 38 13 8 17 38 45 −7 47
Imperial FC 38 13 7 18 48 48 0 46
Royal Football Club of Parap 38 11 12 15 40 47 −7 45
Ciudad Real FC 38 12 6 20 41 53 −12 42
Parap Cala Cala FC 38 11 6 21 41 51 −10 39 Relegation to Ligue 2
Real Cárdenas FC 38 9 12 17 35 53 −18 39

Results

{{ |}

Season Statistics

Team Stats

Team Points Goals Shots on target Possession (%)
Beaufort Braves 55 41 101 49.8
Carrillo Fury 53 45 108 48.1
Ciudad Real FC 42 41 102 48.3
Dorwynne Dragons 54 39 113 50.3
Étoile d'Azur FC 69 44 109 51.7
Hato Rey Hurricanes 57 51 114 49.8
Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC 55 43 113 52.0
Huancavelica CF 52 49 102 49.3
Imperial FC 46 48 105 49.7
Lausanne Lions 55 46 103 50.7
Les Champions du Chambéry CF 65 45 103 50.7
Massina Magic FC 47 38 91 49.5
New Alexandrian Hustlers 59 47 120 51.2
Parap Cala Cala FC 39 41 98 47.1
Pharos FC 52 51 104 49.0
Piriya FC 60 48 114 51.2
Port Karsten Kings 65 54 132 54.6
Punta Santiago FC 55 49 110 51.1
Real Cárdenas FC 39 35 101 47.8
Royal Football Club of Parap 45 40 114 48.7

Best Players

Rank Player Stars Team Position
1 Yana Cacha 99 Port Karsten Kings Forward
2 Josué Clérisseau 94 Dorwynne Dragons Forward
3 Cusi Pacheco 93 Punta Santiago FC Forward
4 Andrés Navarro 92 Royal Football Club of Parap Forward
5 Aubin Lahaye 90 Hato Rey Hurricanes Forward
6 Manuel Dupont 90 Carrillo Fury Forward
7 Pinto Paccsi 90 Huancavelica CF Forward
8 Parviz Hashemi 88 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC Forward
9 Awak Huayanay 86 Les Champions du Chambéry CF Forward
10 Natanaël Ballesdens 85 Imperial FC Forward
11 Hector de Herrera 85 Étoile d'Azur FC Midfielder
12 Denis Caballero 83 Lausanne Lions Forward
13 Ivan Barbero 81 Beaufort Braves Forward
14 Tanitani Ñahuis 80 Ciudad Real FC Forward
15 Rimaq Cancha 79 Massina Magic FC Forward
16 Luis Feliciano 76 Piriya FC Forward
17 Tommy Morgan 76 Pharos FC Forward
18 Javier Fernández 75 Real Cárdenas FC Forward
19 Taki Rojas 68 Parap Cala Cala FC Forward
20 Remy Pueyrredón 66 New Alexandrian Hustlers Goalkeeper

Scoring

Rank Player Goals Team
1 Aubin Lahaye 23 Hato Rey Hurricanes
2 Denis Caballero 21 Lausanne Lions
3 Achiq Qori 21 Massina Magic FC
4 Manuel Dupont 20 Carrillo Fury
5 Amir Hosseini 19 Piriya FC
6 Túpac Huamán 19 Royal Football Club of Parap
7 Yana Cacha 18 Port Karsten Kings
8 Pinto Paccsi 18 Huancavelica CF
9 Natanaël Ballesdens 18 Imperial FC
10 Condor Pachari 18 Étoile d'Azur FC
11 Jacques Noir 18 Lausanne Lions
12 Denis Héroux 18 Imperial FC
13 Damien Gérald 17 Port Karsten Kings
14 Gustave Lazard 17 New Alexandrian Hustlers
15 Javier Soto 17 Parap Cala Cala FC
16 Gautier Lalande 17 Les Champions du Chambéry CF
17 Raua Pumacaja 16 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
18 Dennis Davidson 16 Pharos FC
19 Parviz Hashemi 15 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
20 Josué Clérisseau 14 Dorwynne Dragons
21 Tanitani Ñahuis 14 Ciudad Real FC
22 Ramiro Pacheco 14 Real Cárdenas FC
23 Gabriel Escrivá 14 Beaufort Braves
24 Cusi Pacheco 13 Punta Santiago FC
25 Andrés Navarro 13 Royal Football Club of Parap
26 Ivan Barbero 13 Beaufort Braves
27 Luis Feliciano 13 Piriya FC
28 Tommy Morgan 13 Pharos FC
29 Romain Lefevre 13 Punta Santiago FC
30 Abraham Panadero 13 Ciudad Real FC
31 Taki Rojas 12 Parap Cala Cala FC
32 Hadi Golshani 12 Dorwynne Dragons
33 Illarisisa Conde 12 Huancavelica CF
34 Choke Sulca 12 New Alexandrian Hustlers
35 Qiwa Tomayro 12 Hato Rey Hurricanes
36 Awak Huayanay 11 Les Champions du Chambéry CF
37 Rimaq Cancha 11 Massina Magic FC
38 Okllo Amaru 11 Étoile d'Azur FC
39 Cesar Corredor 11 Pharos FC
40 Hector de Herrera 10 Étoile d'Azur FC
41 Javier Fernández 10 Real Cárdenas FC
42 Luis Carrasco 10 Carrillo Fury
43 Diego Suarez 10 Punta Santiago FC
44 Inti Huaman 10 Punta Santiago FC
45 Jan Echevarria 8 New Alexandrian Hustlers
46 Behrouz Najafi 8 Piriya FC
47 Jonathan Colbert 8 Les Champions du Chambéry CF
48 Axel Aisa 7 Hato Rey Hurricanes
49 Marti Carpenter 7 Les Champions du Chambéry CF
50 Ramon Teixidó 7 Huancavelica CF
51 Yvon Halphen 7 Beaufort Braves
52 Ray Parker 7 Dorwynne Dragons
53 Inkill Canchasto 6 Piriya FC
54 Hugo Girard 6 Carrillo Fury
55 Ange Montgomery 6 Port Karsten Kings
56 Afshin Zarqan 5 Pharos FC
57 Gian Quintana 5 New Alexandrian Hustlers
58 Edgar Barthélemy 5 Ciudad Real FC
59 Gautier Escoffier 5 Lausanne Lions
60 Pablo Fernandez 5 Parap Cala Cala FC
61 Guillermo Botero 5 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
62 Eloy Castañeda 5 Imperial FC
63 Felipe Santos 5 Real Cárdenas FC
64 Iago Rabellini 5 Huancavelica CF
65 Jonathan Sutton 5 Port Karsten Kings
66 Thiago Herrera 5 Port Karsten Kings
67 Awqa Huaricancha 5 Hato Rey Hurricanes
68 Inti Morales 5 Carrillo Fury
69 Rémi Bardin 4 Ciudad Real FC
70 Diego Manzanares 4 Royal Football Club of Parap
71 Lucien Dupuis 4 Royal Football Club of Parap
72 Alfie Henderson 4 Étoile d'Azur FC
73 Chaupin Huachalla 4 Huancavelica CF
74 Gérôme Courtet 4 Pharos FC
75 Sebastián López 4 Carrillo Fury
76 Fabien Lefèvre 3 Real Cárdenas FC
77 Tanitani Chambi 3 Huancavelica CF
78 François Seyrès 3 Beaufort Braves
79 Omer Lémery 3 Dorwynne Dragons
80 Alejandro Irizarry 3 New Alexandrian Hustlers
81 Miguel de Herrera 3 Massina Magic FC
82 Jonathan Navarra 3 Imperial FC
83 Ignacio Alcalde 3 Ciudad Real FC
84 Apu Condori 3 Parap Cala Cala FC
85 Joan Carretero 2 Massina Magic FC
86 Sacha Girard 2 Parap Cala Cala FC
87 Jahangir Diba 2 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
88 Thibault Robineau 2 Imperial FC
89 Carles Racionero 2 Ciudad Real FC
90 Théo Brochard 2 Port Karsten Kings
91 Markel Castejón 2 Les Champions du Chambéry CF
92 Alex Féret 2 New Alexandrian Hustlers
93 Romuald Chapuis 2 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
94 Farzad Derakhshani 2 Honourable Susa Buccaneers FC
95 Étienne Dupont 2 Punta Santiago FC
96 Matthieu Sharpe 2 Beaufort Braves
97 Urpi Sihui 2 Dorwynne Dragons
98 Maxime Levasseur 2 Pharos FC
99 Hugo Moreau 2 Parap Cala Cala FC
100 Navid Najafi 2 Piriya FC
101 Rashid Farhadi 1 Étoile d'Azur FC
102 Yves Dumas 1 Lausanne Lions
103 Tomás Pereira 1 Massina Magic FC
104 Alain Désir 1 Dorwynne Dragons
105 Ernesto Yañez 1 Hato Rey Hurricanes
106 Jean-Baptiste Moreau 1 Royal Football Club of Parap
107 Jassem Jahanshah 1 Massina Magic FC
108 Unai Aranguren 1 Real Cárdenas FC
109 Wilfred Morin 1 Les Champions du Chambéry CF
110 Rémi Auclair 1 Piriya FC
111 Piri Llamellin 1 Beaufort Braves
112 Franck Clérisseau 1 Carrillo Fury
113 Brayan Castaño 1 Punta Santiago FC
114 Ibai Ormaetxea 1 Hato Rey Hurricanes
115 Inti Yucra 1 Lausanne Lions
116 Poma Cabrera 1 Carrillo Fury

See also