Sanpo Rigu: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Teams) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Higashinouramachi FC|Higashinouramachi FC]] | | [[Higashinouramachi FC|Higashinouramachi FC]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2020–21 Sanpo Rigu|2020–21]] | | [[2020–21 Sanpo Rigu|2020–21]] (cancelled) | ||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[2021–22 Sanpo Rigu|2021–22]] | |||
| TBA | | TBA | ||
| TBA | | TBA |
Revision as of 19:47, 15 January 2022
Countries | Sanpantul |
---|---|
Confederation | EMUFA |
Founded | September 2019 |
First season | 2019–20 |
Number of teams | 12 (6 south, 6 north conferance) |
Levels on pyramid | 1 |
International cup(s) |
EMUFA Champions' League EMUFA Cup |
2019–20 Sanpo Rigu |
The Sanpo Rigu is Sanpantul's professional football league set.
Teams
North Conference
Club | Location |
---|---|
Kipei Ninja | Kipei |
Miyaji FC | Miyaji |
Dateido FC | Dateido |
Kameoka FC | Kameoka |
Jitō Kurēn | Jitō |
1675 Okuse SC | Thracsu |
Sanpo Rigu 2
Club | Location |
---|---|
Ōhu Takagawshi | Minamo |
Tsuku FC | Matsuki |
Okaru Washi | Hirada |
Diyu Harbour | Diyu |
Okaru Washi | Okaru |
Minato-machi Island FC | Minato-machi |
History
Year | Winners | Sanpo Rigu 2 | Sanpo Rigu 3 | Sanpo Rigu 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019–20 | Ōhu Takagawshi (1) | Jitō Kurēn | Koshimeguri Islands SC | Higashinouramachi FC |
2020–21 (cancelled) | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
2021–22 | TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |
|