List of 2025–26 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025-09-21 | |2025-09-21 | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Kian Pereira Singh}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Lukana}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Cr 1.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daiki Tezuka}} | |||
|Free Agent | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Tioshala Tupama}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Cheetahs XII}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Rayan Hunt}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United II}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Arif Nazrulhazraq}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United II}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Simei Susu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Bintang Cricket Club}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Ruan Mendez Bruno Pedro}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Kei Koyama}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Sanama|name=Tosha United FC}} | |||
|Cr 7.1 | |||
|- | |||
|2025-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Han Wenshu}} | ||
|{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | |{{team flag|Daau|name=Daau United}} | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 30 September 2025
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2025–26 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2025 and 31 May 2026.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-16 | 2026-06-30 | |||
| 2025-08-30 | 2026-06-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-16 | Academy | ||
| 2025-08-16 | Academy | ||
| 2025-08-16 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-03 | ||
| 2025-08-13 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||