Minister of Justice (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1728–1734 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | | [[Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar]] || 1728–1734 || [[Edasi Hurmu|Edasi]] || [[Secretariat of Anastasia|Anastasia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| [[Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito]] || 1734–1738 || rowspan="4"| [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist List|U]] || [[Secretariat of Tsatse Vaykok|Vaykok]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | | 1738–1739 || [[Secretariat of Marcus Avon-El Myksos|Avon-El Myksos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1739–1746 || [[Secretariat of Velibor Jovanović-Smičić|Jovanović-Smičić]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1746– || [[Traditionalist List|T]] || [[Secretariat of Talal Sayfasad|Sayfasad]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 7 July 2025
The Minister of Justice is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aivar Viiding | 1690 | Mod | Spiik |
| 1690–1694 | Al-Osman I | ||
| Altaniin Seruuntungalag | 1694–1695 | CDH | |
| 1695–1702 | Al-Osman II | ||
| Olga Sikkare | 1702–1704 | Edasi | Al-Osman III |
| Patrik Djupvik | 1704–1708 | U | Al-Osman IV |
| Kartan Aadravik | 1708–1710 | Edasi | Al-Osman V |
| Patrik Djupvik | 1710–1713 | U | Al-Osman VI |
| Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar | 1713–1716 | Edasi | Djupvik |
| 1716–1719 | Osman | ||
| Paula Kekez | 1719–1720 | SDP | Raudsepp |
| Chryseandokht al-Osman | 1720 | CDH | Enkhjargal I |
| 1720–1728 | Enkhjargal II | ||
| Davaadembereliin Mönkhbayar | 1728–1734 | Edasi | Anastasia |
| Malliki Castanucci Nur Pinito | 1734–1738 | U | Vaykok |
| 1738–1739 | Avon-El Myksos | ||
| 1739–1746 | Jovanović-Smičić | ||
| 1746– | T | Sayfasad |