2023 Iselande National Soccer League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| align="left" |Inter Ukkonen FC||14||1||2||11||10||29||−19 | | align="left" |Inter Ukkonen FC||14||1||2||11||10||29||−19 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|} | |||
=== Women's === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! width="30" abbr="Position" |Pos. | |||
! width="185" |Team | |||
! width="30" abbr="Played" |Pld | |||
! width="30" abbr="Won" |W | |||
! width="30" abbr="Drawn" |D | |||
! width="30" abbr="Lost" |L | |||
! width="30" abbr="Goals for" |GF | |||
! width="30" abbr="Goals against" |GA | |||
! width="30" abbr="Goal difference" |GD | |||
! width="30" abbr="Points" |'''Pts''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
| align="left" |Fenixtune WFC||14||8||2||4||23||13||+10||26 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| align="left" |Kankylä WFC | |||
|14 | |||
|8 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|19 | |||
|15 | |||
| +4 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| align="left" |Inter Ukkonen WFC | |||
|14 | |||
|8 | |||
|0 | |||
|6 | |||
|18 | |||
|18 | |||
| 0 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| align="left" |Kesäranta WFC | |||
|14 | |||
|7 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|17 | |||
|11 | |||
| +6 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| align="left" |U. Jääland WFC | |||
|14 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|18 | |||
|17 | |||
| +1 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| align="left" |Antrusburgh WFC | |||
|14 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|8 | |||
|19 | |||
|20 | |||
|−1 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| align="left" |Länsi WFC | |||
|14 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|12 | |||
|21 | |||
|−9 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| align="left" |Comrades Hellistelli | |||
|14 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|9 | |||
|10 | |||
|21 | |||
|−11 | |||
|13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 12 August 2024
The 2023 Iselande National Soccer League season was the first edition of Iselandic Soccer, the official football league in Iselande and Salem in the United Kingdom of Meckelnburgh. The men's divisions were contested by eight teams in each the 1. Division and 2. Division. It was held between September 2022 and May 2023.
Standings
1. Division
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | National under-21 team | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 | 26 |
2 | Kärpät FC | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 24 |
3 | Karhut FC | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 21 |
4 | Sport Eteläinen | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 21 |
5 | Fenixtune United FC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 19 |
6 | Comrades Hellistelli | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 14 | −2 | 16 |
7 | North Antrusburgh FC | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 17 | −7 | 12 |
8 | U. Jääland FC | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21 | −13 | 12 |
2. Division
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | National women's team | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 25 |
2 | Kesäranta FC | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 24 |
3 | Salem national team | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 24 |
4 | Länsi FC | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 24 |
5 | Lukko FC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 23 |
6 | Fenixtune City FC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18 | −5 | 19 |
7 | Kankylä FC | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 21 | −6 | 11 |
8 | Inter Ukkonen FC | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 29 | −19 | 5 |
Women's
Pos. | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenixtune WFC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 26 |
2 | Kankylä WFC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 26 |
3 | Inter Ukkonen WFC | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24 |
4 | Kesäranta WFC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 23 |
5 | U. Jääland WFC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 20 |
6 | Antrusburgh WFC | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 20 | −1 | 16 |
7 | Länsi WFC | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 21 | −9 | 14 |
8 | Comrades Hellistelli | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 21 | −11 | 13 |
|