AEFA Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[2019–20 AEFA Cup|2019–20]] | | [[2019–20 AEFA Cup|2019–20]] | ||
| {{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Glasbridž Junajted}} || '''[[2019–20 AEFA Cup#Final|3–2]]''' || {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | | {{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Glasbridž Junajted}} || '''[[2019–20 AEFA Cup#Final|3–2]]''' || {{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[2020–21 AEFA Cup|2020–21]] | |||
| {{team flag|Senya|name=Park Prinsipa FK}} || '''[[2020–21 AEFA Cup#Final|2–1]]''' {{aet}} || {{team flag|Floria|name=Dragonmoor FC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:48, 12 May 2021
| | |
| Confederation | AEFA |
|---|---|
| Founded | 2013 |
| Current champions |
(2019–20) |
| Most titles |
|
|
| |
The AEFA Cup is the secondary continental competition for association football clubs from nations within the AEFA.
Results
| ||||||||||||||||